Serie D (2012/2013)
0
2978 partidos
Últimos resultados
Italia : Serie D
Play-Off Ascenso - Sexta Ronda
09.0614:00
Casertana
Virtus Verona
1
3
FIN
Play-Off Ascenso - Quinta Ronda
02.0614:00
Casertana
Turris
2
0
FIN
02.0614:00
Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco
Virtus Verona
2
3
FIN
Play-Off Descenso - Semifinales
26.0514:00
US Forcoli 1921 Valdera
ASD Castenaso Villanova
0
1
FIN
26.0514:00
FC Verbano Calcio
USD Novese
2
0
FIN
26.0514:00
Asti
APD Tortona Villalvernia
0
0
FIN
26.0514:00
Montebelluna
ASD Giorgione Calcio 2000
0
0
FIN
26.0514:00
ASD Pontevecchio
Flaminia
1
2
FIN
26.0514:00
Renato Curi Angolana
Celano FC Marsica
1
2
FIN
26.0514:00
ASD Cerea Calcio 1912
ASD Sanvitese
0
2
FIN
26.0514:00
Budoni Calcio
ASD Selargius Calcio
1
1
FIN
26.0514:00
Nardò
AC Sant Antonio Abate
0
0
FIN
26.0514:00
AC Palazzolo ASD
ASD Ragusa Calcio
0
1
FIN
26.0514:00
Valleverde Riccione FC
ASD Virtus Pavullese
1
1
FIN
26.0514:00
ASD Anzio Calcio 1924
Real Hyria Nola
2
2
FIN
Tabla de posiciones
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sassari Torres | 68 | 34 | 18 | 14 | 2 | 62:30 | +32 | G E G G E |
2 | ASD Sarnese 1926 | 60 | 34 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 48:31 | +17 | G E G E G |
3 | Turris | 60 | 34 | 16 | 12 | 6 | 48:37 | +11 | E G P P G |
4 | Casertana | 59 | 34 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 55:37 | +18 | P P G E E |
5 | Ostia Mare | 56 | 34 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 57:39 | +18 | G E G P G |
6 | ASD Lupa Roma | 56 | 34 | 14 | 14 | 6 | 57:39 | +18 | P E G E G |
7 | US Palestrina 1919 | 55 | 34 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 50:40 | +10 | G E G P P |
8 | AS Sora | 50 | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 53:41 | +12 | E E P P G |
9 | ASD Cynthia 1920 | 45 | 34 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 45:44 | +1 | P E G E G |
10 | Arzachena | 42 | 34 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 47:47 | 0 | P E P G P |
11 | AC Isola Liri | 41 | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 24:37 | -13 | G E P P G |
12 | AC Porto Torres | 39 | 34 | 8 | 15 | 11 | 34:40 | -6 | E E P E P |
13 | Budoni Calcio | 37 | 34 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 36:47 | -11 | P G P G P |
14 | ASD Anzio Calcio 1924 | 35 | 34 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 38:54 | -16 | E P E G G |
15 | Real Hyria Nola | 33 | 34 | 7 | 12 | 15 | 38:55 | -17 | G E E G P |
16 | ASD Selargius Calcio | 32 | 34 | 8 | 8 | 18 | 44:66 | -22 | G G P E P |
17 | ASD Civitavecchia 1920 | 27 | 34 | 7 | 12 | 15 | 32:47 | -15 | P P G E P |
18 | Progetto Calcio Sant'Elia | 23 | 34 | 5 | 8 | 21 | 34:71 | -37 | P E P E P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
Corrección de puntos:
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sassari Torres | 40 | 17 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 36:13 | +23 | G G E E G |
2 (2) | ASD Sarnese 1926 | 36 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 29:16 | +13 | G G G E G |
3 (3) | Turris | 33 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 27:18 | +9 | E P G E G |
4 (6) | ASD Lupa Roma | 32 | 17 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 32:19 | +13 | E G G E E |
5 (5) | Ostia Mare | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 30:17 | +13 | G G G G P |
6 (8) | AS Sora | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 31:20 | +11 | E P G E P |
7 (10) | Arzachena | 29 | 17 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 24:17 | +7 | E G G G E |
8 (7) | US Palestrina 1919 | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 30:25 | +5 | G G P G P |
9 (14) | ASD Anzio Calcio 1924 | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 23:24 | -1 | E E G P P |
10 (9) | ASD Cynthia 1920 | 22 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 16:19 | -3 | P G G P E |
11 (4) | Casertana | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 25:21 | +4 | P E G E E |
12 (11) | AC Isola Liri | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 10:17 | -7 | E P E G E |
13 (15) | Real Hyria Nola | 19 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 24:29 | -5 | E G P G E |
14 (12) | AC Porto Torres | 19 | 17 | 3 | 10 | 4 | 10:17 | -7 | E E E E G |
15 (17) | ASD Civitavecchia 1920 | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 18:18 | 0 | P E G E P |
16 (16) | ASD Selargius Calcio | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 21:33 | -12 | G E P E P |
17 (13) | Budoni Calcio | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 15:25 | -10 | P P P E P |
18 (18) | Progetto Calcio Sant'Elia | 14 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 20:33 | -13 | P P P P G |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Casertana | 37 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 30:16 | +14 | P G E G G |
2 (1) | Sassari Torres | 28 | 17 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 26:17 | +9 | E G E G E |
3 (7) | US Palestrina 1919 | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 20:15 | +5 | E P E G P |
4 (3) | Turris | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 21:19 | +2 | G P G G E |
5 (5) | Ostia Mare | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 27:22 | +5 | E P E E G |
6 (6) | ASD Lupa Roma | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 25:20 | +5 | P G E G P |
7 (2) | ASD Sarnese 1926 | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 19:15 | +4 | E E P E G |
8 (9) | ASD Cynthia 1920 | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 29:25 | +4 | E E P G E |
9 (13) | Budoni Calcio | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 21:22 | -1 | G G E P E |
10 (11) | AC Isola Liri | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 14:20 | -6 | G P G G P |
11 (12) | AC Porto Torres | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 24:23 | +1 | E P P P E |
12 (8) | AS Sora | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 22:21 | +1 | E P G E E |
13 (16) | ASD Selargius Calcio | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 23:33 | -10 | G P P P P |
14 (17) | ASD Civitavecchia 1920 | 15 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 14:29 | -15 | P G P P E |
15 (15) | Real Hyria Nola | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 14:26 | -12 | G E P E P |
16 (10) | Arzachena | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 23:30 | -7 | P P P E E |
17 (14) | ASD Anzio Calcio 1924 | 11 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 15:30 | -15 | P G P G P |
18 (18) | Progetto Calcio Sant'Elia | 9 | 17 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 14:38 | -24 | E E P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AS Castel Rigone | 68 | 34 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 58:25 | +33 | G G E G G |
2 | ASD Casacastalda | 67 | 34 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 69:35 | +34 | G G G E G |
3 | AS Viterbese Calcio | 63 | 34 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 58:37 | +21 | E G G G P |
4 | SSD Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro | 58 | 34 | 16 | 10 | 8 | 41:28 | +13 | E E P P E |
5 | Voluntas Calcio Spoleto | 49 | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 41:41 | 0 | G P P E E |
6 | Deruta | 49 | 34 | 12 | 13 | 9 | 50:49 | +1 | P E E G P |
7 | USD FiesoleCaldine | 47 | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 41:42 | -1 | P G G E E |
8 | Pianese | 47 | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 39:39 | 0 | G P E G G |
9 | Arezzo | 46 | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 49:34 | +15 | E G P E E |
10 | ASD Sporting Terni | 46 | 34 | 11 | 13 | 10 | 37:33 | +4 | E E P P G |
11 | AC Bastia Calcio 1924 | 45 | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 38:39 | -1 | E G P G P |
12 | Sporting Trestina | 45 | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 45:50 | -5 | E E G G E |
13 | Scandicci | 44 | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 40:48 | -8 | P G E G G |
14 | ASD Pontevecchio | 44 | 34 | 13 | 5 | 16 | 38:51 | -13 | E P G P P |
15 | Flaminia | 37 | 34 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 38:49 | -11 | E P G P G |
16 | ASD Lanciotto Campi Bisenzio | 35 | 34 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 32:44 | -12 | G P E P E |
17 | ASD Pierantonio Calcio | 27 | 34 | 6 | 9 | 19 | 30:60 | -30 | P P E P P |
18 | SS Todi Calcio | 19 | 34 | 4 | 7 | 23 | 30:70 | -40 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | AS Castel Rigone | 39 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 35:12 | +23 | G G G E G |
2 (2) | ASD Casacastalda | 36 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 31:13 | +18 | G G G G G |
3 (4) | SSD Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro | 36 | 17 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 29:17 | +12 | E P E E G |
4 (6) | Deruta | 33 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 33:18 | +15 | E G G P P |
5 (5) | Voluntas Calcio Spoleto | 33 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 22:13 | +9 | G E E G E |
6 (8) | Pianese | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 26:17 | +9 | P G G G P |
7 (13) | Scandicci | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 25:23 | +2 | P E G P E |
8 (7) | USD FiesoleCaldine | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 26:19 | +7 | G G E E P |
9 (3) | AS Viterbese Calcio | 29 | 17 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 29:15 | +14 | G G G E G |
10 (15) | Flaminia | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 22:19 | +3 | E G G G G |
11 (9) | Arezzo | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 28:16 | +12 | G E G G E |
12 (12) | Sporting Trestina | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 25:27 | -2 | E G G G G |
13 (10) | ASD Sporting Terni | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 21:18 | +3 | E P G P E |
14 (14) | ASD Pontevecchio | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 17:14 | +3 | E G P E P |
15 (11) | AC Bastia Calcio 1924 | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 21:18 | +3 | G E G G P |
16 (16) | ASD Lanciotto Campi Bisenzio | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 17:19 | -2 | G E E G P |
17 (17) | ASD Pierantonio Calcio | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 17:30 | -13 | P E P P P |
18 (18) | SS Todi Calcio | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 15:27 | -12 | P P E P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | AS Viterbese Calcio | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 29:22 | +7 | E G P G G |
2 (2) | ASD Casacastalda | 31 | 17 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 38:22 | +16 | G E E G G |
3 (1) | AS Castel Rigone | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 23:13 | +10 | G E G P G |
4 (4) | SSD Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 12:11 | +1 | E P E G G |
5 (11) | AC Bastia Calcio 1924 | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 17:21 | -4 | E P G P G |
6 (10) | ASD Sporting Terni | 20 | 17 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 16:15 | +1 | E P G P P |
7 (14) | ASD Pontevecchio | 18 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 21:37 | -16 | P P P P P |
8 (7) | USD FiesoleCaldine | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 15:23 | -8 | P E E E G |
9 (9) | Arezzo | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 21:18 | +3 | E P E P G |
10 (12) | Sporting Trestina | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 20:23 | -3 | E E P E P |
11 (5) | Voluntas Calcio Spoleto | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 19:28 | -9 | P P E G G |
12 (6) | Deruta | 16 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 17:31 | -14 | P E P E P |
13 (13) | Scandicci | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 15:25 | -10 | G G E P P |
14 (8) | Pianese | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 13:22 | -9 | G E E P P |
15 (16) | ASD Lanciotto Campi Bisenzio | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 15:25 | -10 | P P P P E |
16 (17) | ASD Pierantonio Calcio | 9 | 17 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 13:30 | -17 | P P P P E |
17 (15) | Flaminia | 9 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 16:30 | -14 | P P P E G |
18 (18) | SS Todi Calcio | 6 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 15:43 | -28 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASD Tuttocuoio | 70 | 34 | 21 | 7 | 6 | 59:34 | +25 | P G E G G |
2 | US Massese 1919 | 67 | 34 | 20 | 7 | 7 | 62:26 | +36 | G P G E G |
3 | AS Pro Piacenza | 65 | 34 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 63:33 | +30 | P G E P G |
4 | Lucchese | 65 | 34 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 49:24 | +25 | G E G E P |
5 | Pistoiese | 63 | 34 | 18 | 9 | 7 | 65:34 | +31 | G E G E G |
6 | Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco | 59 | 34 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 75:51 | +24 | G E P E G |
7 | SPAL | 56 | 34 | 15 | 11 | 8 | 57:40 | +17 | P P E E P |
8 | Mezzolara | 51 | 34 | 13 | 12 | 9 | 61:43 | +18 | G G E P E |
9 | AC Fidenza 1922 | 44 | 34 | 13 | 5 | 16 | 38:46 | -8 | P E G P E |
10 | ASD Fortis Juventus 1909 | 41 | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 43:53 | -10 | E E E G P |
11 | AC Formigine ASD | 41 | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 37:43 | -6 | E P P G P |
12 | Camaiore Calcio | 39 | 34 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 48:58 | -10 | G E G G G |
13 | Valleverde Riccione FC | 36 | 34 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 36:67 | -31 | E G G E P |
14 | US Forcoli 1921 Valdera | 34 | 34 | 9 | 7 | 18 | 24:42 | -18 | P P E P P |
15 | ASD Castenaso Villanova | 33 | 34 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 35:62 | -27 | P P P E P |
16 | ASD Virtus Pavullese | 28 | 34 | 8 | 4 | 22 | 37:67 | -30 | E E P G G |
17 | Bagnolese BP | 25 | 34 | 5 | 10 | 19 | 32:58 | -26 | G E P P G |
18 | GS Rosignano 6 Rose | 25 | 34 | 7 | 4 | 23 | 30:70 | -40 | P G P E P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
Corrección de puntos:
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | ASD Tuttocuoio | 41 | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 34:18 | +16 | P E G G P |
2 (3) | AS Pro Piacenza | 39 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 39:13 | +26 | P E G G E |
3 (5) | Pistoiese | 37 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 33:14 | +19 | G G G G G |
4 (2) | US Massese 1919 | 35 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 32:13 | +19 | P G G G G |
5 (6) | Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 45:28 | +17 | G P G G G |
6 (4) | Lucchese | 29 | 17 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 22:11 | +11 | E E G G E |
7 (7) | SPAL | 28 | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 29:20 | +9 | P E G P E |
8 (11) | AC Formigine ASD | 26 | 17 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 18:15 | +3 | E P G E E |
9 (8) | Mezzolara | 26 | 17 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 39:21 | +18 | G E E G P |
10 (12) | Camaiore Calcio | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 23:21 | +2 | G G G G P |
11 (9) | AC Fidenza 1922 | 24 | 17 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 19:20 | -1 | P P P P G |
12 (10) | ASD Fortis Juventus 1909 | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 25:30 | -5 | E G P E P |
13 (14) | US Forcoli 1921 Valdera | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 13:17 | -4 | P P E G G |
14 (18) | GS Rosignano 6 Rose | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 20:28 | -8 | G E P G E |
15 (16) | ASD Virtus Pavullese | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 21:29 | -8 | E G P P P |
16 (15) | ASD Castenaso Villanova | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 19:29 | -10 | P E E E P |
17 (13) | Valleverde Riccione FC | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 24:28 | -4 | E G P P G |
18 (17) | Bagnolese BP | 8 | 17 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 11:30 | -19 | E P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Lucchese | 36 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 27:13 | +14 | G G P G E |
2 (2) | US Massese 1919 | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 30:13 | +17 | G E G G E |
3 (1) | ASD Tuttocuoio | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 25:16 | +9 | G G G E G |
4 (6) | Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 30:23 | +7 | E E G G G |
5 (7) | SPAL | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 28:20 | +8 | P E P G G |
6 (5) | Pistoiese | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 32:20 | +12 | E E G G E |
7 (3) | AS Pro Piacenza | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 24:20 | +4 | G P E G P |
8 (8) | Mezzolara | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 22:22 | 0 | G P P E P |
9 (9) | AC Fidenza 1922 | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 19:26 | -7 | E G E P G |
10 (13) | Valleverde Riccione FC | 19 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 12:39 | -27 | G E E E E |
11 (10) | ASD Fortis Juventus 1909 | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 18:23 | -5 | E E P P P |
12 (17) | Bagnolese BP | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 21:28 | -7 | G P G E P |
13 (11) | AC Formigine ASD | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 19:28 | -9 | P P P P P |
14 (12) | Camaiore Calcio | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 25:37 | -12 | E G P P P |
15 (15) | ASD Castenaso Villanova | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 16:33 | -17 | P P P P P |
16 (14) | US Forcoli 1921 Valdera | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 11:25 | -14 | P E P P G |
17 (16) | ASD Virtus Pavullese | 8 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 16:38 | -22 | E P G P P |
18 (18) | GS Rosignano 6 Rose | 4 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 10:42 | -32 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Messina | 76 | 34 | 23 | 8 | 3 | 59:24 | +35 | G E E G E |
2 | Cosenza | 73 | 34 | 23 | 4 | 7 | 65:41 | +24 | G G E G E |
3 | Gelbison | 60 | 34 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 39:28 | +11 | G G P G G |
4 | FC Messina | 58 | 34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 55:40 | +15 | E P P G G |
5 | Vibonese | 51 | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 42:31 | +11 | E E G P G |
6 | Comprensorio Normanno | 50 | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 40:37 | +3 | G G G P G |
7 | FC Savoia 1908 | 48 | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 54:52 | +2 | P P P P P |
8 | Cavese | 47 | 34 | 11 | 14 | 9 | 47:38 | +9 | E G G E E |
9 | ASDP Ribera 1954 | 46 | 34 | 11 | 13 | 10 | 39:37 | +2 | P E P G E |
10 | Licata | 46 | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 50:46 | +4 | G G G P E |
11 | USD Noto Calcio | 46 | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 46:36 | +10 | E G G G G |
12 | SS Comprensorio Montalto Uffugo | 45 | 34 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 44:38 | +6 | E P G P E |
13 | AC Palazzolo ASD | 44 | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 44:45 | -1 | E G G P P |
14 | US Agropoli 1921 | 44 | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 35:37 | -2 | E P P G P |
15 | ASD Ragusa Calcio | 39 | 34 | 9 | 12 | 13 | 38:42 | -4 | P E P E E |
16 | ASD Sambiase | 38 | 34 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 42:43 | -1 | E P G G E |
17 | Acireale | 14 | 34 | 3 | 6 | 25 | 21:74 | -53 | P P P P P |
18 | Nissa FC ASD | 8 | 34 | 1 | 6 | 27 | 12:83 | -71 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
Corrección de puntos:
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Messina | 45 | 17 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 35:9 | +26 | G E G E G |
2 (4) | FC Messina | 41 | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 34:14 | +20 | P G G G G |
3 (2) | Cosenza | 40 | 17 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 37:22 | +15 | G G G P G |
4 (3) | Gelbison | 39 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 27:12 | +15 | G P G P G |
5 (7) | FC Savoia 1908 | 35 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 33:21 | +12 | P P G E G |
6 (5) | Vibonese | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 27:11 | +16 | E G G G P |
7 (14) | US Agropoli 1921 | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 24:15 | +9 | P G G E G |
8 (6) | Comprensorio Normanno | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 24:12 | +12 | G G G G E |
9 (9) | ASDP Ribera 1954 | 31 | 17 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 24:16 | +8 | E G P E G |
10 (10) | Licata | 29 | 17 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 26:14 | +12 | G G E E E |
11 (8) | Cavese | 28 | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 22:14 | +8 | E G E G E |
12 (11) | USD Noto Calcio | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 27:14 | +13 | G G G E G |
13 (16) | ASD Sambiase | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 30:23 | +7 | E G E P P |
14 (13) | AC Palazzolo ASD | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 23:17 | +6 | E G P G G |
15 (15) | ASD Ragusa Calcio | 25 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 20:15 | +5 | E E E E G |
16 (12) | SS Comprensorio Montalto Uffugo | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 22:16 | +6 | P G E P G |
17 (17) | Acireale | 7 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 10:34 | -24 | P P P P P |
18 (18) | Nissa FC ASD | 6 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 6:42 | -36 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Cosenza | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 28:19 | +9 | G E E G P |
2 (1) | Messina | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 24:15 | +9 | E G E G G |
3 (11) | USD Noto Calcio | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 19:22 | -3 | E G G G P |
4 (12) | SS Comprensorio Montalto Uffugo | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 22:22 | 0 | E P P G P |
5 (3) | Gelbison | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 12:16 | -4 | G G E E E |
6 (8) | Cavese | 19 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 25:24 | +1 | G E P E G |
7 (6) | Comprensorio Normanno | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 16:25 | -9 | G P P G P |
8 (4) | FC Messina | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 21:26 | -5 | E P G E G |
9 (5) | Vibonese | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 15:20 | -5 | E P G G E |
10 (13) | AC Palazzolo ASD | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 21:28 | -7 | G P G E P |
11 (10) | Licata | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 24:32 | -8 | G P P P P |
12 (9) | ASDP Ribera 1954 | 15 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 15:21 | -6 | P P E E G |
13 (15) | ASD Ragusa Calcio | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 18:27 | -9 | P P E P E |
14 (7) | FC Savoia 1908 | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 21:31 | -10 | P P P E P |
15 (14) | US Agropoli 1921 | 11 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 11:22 | -11 | E P P P P |
16 (16) | ASD Sambiase | 11 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 12:20 | -8 | P G P E P |
17 (17) | Acireale | 8 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 11:40 | -29 | P P P P P |
18 (18) | Nissa FC ASD | 3 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 6:41 | -35 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SS Ischia Isolaverde | 86 | 34 | 28 | 2 | 4 | 74:19 | +55 | G P G P G |
2 | Gladiator | 69 | 34 | 19 | 12 | 3 | 58:26 | +32 | G G P G P |
3 | FC Matera | 68 | 34 | 22 | 4 | 8 | 68:38 | +30 | E E G G G |
4 | Monopoli | 65 | 34 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 60:30 | +30 | G G P G P |
5 | Foggia | 58 | 34 | 15 | 13 | 6 | 53:34 | +19 | E G G G G |
6 | Bisceglie | 56 | 34 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 57:41 | +16 | P P P P G |
7 | Taranto | 50 | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 50:46 | +4 | P G E G G |
8 | Francavilla | 44 | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 49:53 | -4 | G P G G P |
9 | ASD CTL Campania Piscinola | 44 | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 34:35 | -1 | E G G P G |
10 | Brindisi | 44 | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 45:44 | +1 | E E G E G |
11 | Battipagliese | 43 | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 44:47 | -3 | P G P E P |
12 | ASDC Pomigliano | 43 | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 33:38 | -5 | E P E P G |
13 | ASD Puteolana 1902 | 42 | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 39:44 | -5 | E G P G P |
14 | Nardò | 40 | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 34:38 | -4 | P G G P P |
15 | AC Sant Antonio Abate | 36 | 34 | 9 | 11 | 14 | 38:43 | -5 | G P P G P |
16 | ADC Ars et Labor Grottaglie | 29 | 34 | 7 | 8 | 19 | 35:68 | -33 | G P G P G |
17 | AS Fortis Trani | 12 | 34 | 2 | 6 | 26 | 16:75 | -59 | P P P P P |
18 | Potenza SC | 9 | 34 | 2 | 3 | 29 | 17:85 | -68 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
Corrección de puntos:
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SS Ischia Isolaverde | 48 | 17 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 48:8 | +40 | G G G G G |
2 (4) | Monopoli | 40 | 17 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 38:14 | +24 | G P P G P |
3 (2) | Gladiator | 39 | 17 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 33:9 | +24 | G G E E G |
4 (3) | FC Matera | 36 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 29:17 | +12 | E G G E G |
5 (5) | Foggia | 33 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 29:14 | +15 | G G G G E |
6 (7) | Taranto | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 30:17 | +13 | G G E P G |
7 (6) | Bisceglie | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 32:22 | +10 | P P G P P |
8 (10) | Brindisi | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 26:20 | +6 | E G G E G |
9 (9) | ASD CTL Campania Piscinola | 27 | 17 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 18:11 | +7 | E G G G E |
10 (13) | ASD Puteolana 1902 | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 25:17 | +8 | G G G E E |
11 (8) | Francavilla | 26 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 30:28 | +2 | G G G P G |
12 (11) | Battipagliese | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 25:25 | 0 | G E P G E |
13 (12) | ASDC Pomigliano | 25 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 19:15 | +4 | E E G E G |
14 (14) | Nardò | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 21:21 | 0 | P G P E E |
15 (16) | ADC Ars et Labor Grottaglie | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 23:21 | +2 | G G G P E |
16 (15) | AC Sant Antonio Abate | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 23:24 | -1 | P G P P P |
17 (18) | Potenza SC | 7 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 8:27 | -19 | P P P P P |
18 (17) | AS Fortis Trani | 7 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 5:32 | -27 | P P P P E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SS Ischia Isolaverde | 38 | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 26:11 | +15 | P P G G E |
2 (3) | FC Matera | 34 | 17 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 39:21 | +18 | E G G G G |
3 (2) | Gladiator | 30 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 25:17 | +8 | G P P P E |
4 (6) | Bisceglie | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 25:19 | +6 | P P G G E |
5 (4) | Monopoli | 25 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 22:16 | +6 | G G G P G |
6 (5) | Foggia | 25 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 24:20 | +4 | E G G E E |
7 (15) | AC Sant Antonio Abate | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 15:19 | -4 | G P P P G |
8 (7) | Taranto | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 20:29 | -9 | P E G G E |
9 (8) | Francavilla | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 19:25 | -6 | P P E E G |
10 (12) | ASDC Pomigliano | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 14:23 | -9 | P P P G E |
11 (9) | ASD CTL Campania Piscinola | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 16:24 | -8 | G P P G P |
12 (11) | Battipagliese | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 19:22 | -3 | P P P P E |
13 (14) | Nardò | 16 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 13:17 | -4 | G P E P P |
14 (10) | Brindisi | 16 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 19:24 | -5 | E E E E P |
15 (13) | ASD Puteolana 1902 | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 14:27 | -13 | E P P G P |
16 (16) | ADC Ars et Labor Grottaglie | 8 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 12:47 | -35 | P P G P P |
17 (17) | AS Fortis Trani | 5 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 11:43 | -32 | P P P E P |
18 (18) | Potenza SC | 2 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 9:58 | -49 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sambenedettese | 71 | 34 | 21 | 8 | 5 | 75:35 | +40 | G G P G G |
2 | ASD Termoli Calcio 1920 | 68 | 34 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 74:39 | +35 | G G E G G |
3 | ASD San Cesareo Calcio | 68 | 34 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 69:44 | +25 | E E P G P |
4 | SS Maceratese 1922 | 64 | 34 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 58:39 | +19 | E G G P G |
5 | Vis Pesaro | 57 | 34 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 47:25 | +22 | P G G P G |
6 | Polisportiva Olympia Agnonese | 53 | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 68:56 | +12 | E G P G P |
7 | Ancona 1905 | 53 | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 54:43 | +11 | P P G G G |
8 | ASD Astrea | 50 | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 53:47 | +6 | G P P P G |
9 | Jesina Calcio | 46 | 34 | 11 | 13 | 10 | 50:47 | +3 | G P G P P |
10 | Civitanovese Calcio | 42 | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 34:45 | -11 | G E G G P |
11 | SPD Amiternina | 40 | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 39:49 | -10 | G E E E G |
12 | GS Fidene Calcio | 40 | 34 | 9 | 13 | 12 | 41:52 | -11 | P E E G P |
13 | FC Isernia Calcio | 38 | 34 | 9 | 11 | 14 | 46:65 | -19 | G P G P P |
14 | Renato Curi Angolana | 37 | 34 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 35:53 | -18 | P P E G P |
15 | Celano FC Marsica | 33 | 34 | 6 | 15 | 13 | 32:42 | -10 | E G E E E |
16 | Recanatese | 29 | 34 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 28:51 | -23 | P P E P G |
17 | San Nicolò | 22 | 34 | 5 | 7 | 22 | 36:62 | -26 | P G P P E |
18 | ASD Città di Marino | 20 | 34 | 5 | 5 | 24 | 33:78 | -45 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sambenedettese | 40 | 17 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 46:18 | +28 | G G E G E |
2 (2) | ASD Termoli Calcio 1920 | 39 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 37:13 | +24 | G G G G G |
3 (8) | ASD Astrea | 39 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 36:19 | +17 | G P G P G |
4 (5) | Vis Pesaro | 36 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 25:7 | +18 | G G G E G |
5 (3) | ASD San Cesareo Calcio | 36 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 34:22 | +12 | E P P G G |
6 (4) | SS Maceratese 1922 | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 28:17 | +11 | G P G E G |
7 (6) | Polisportiva Olympia Agnonese | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 34:23 | +11 | E P G G P |
8 (9) | Jesina Calcio | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 32:23 | +9 | G P E G P |
9 (7) | Ancona 1905 | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 33:25 | +8 | P G E E G |
10 (12) | GS Fidene Calcio | 25 | 17 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 25:20 | +5 | E G E E G |
11 (13) | FC Isernia Calcio | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 25:28 | -3 | G G P E E |
12 (10) | Civitanovese Calcio | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 13:20 | -7 | E G P P P |
13 (11) | SPD Amiternina | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 21:25 | -4 | G E G E E |
14 (14) | Renato Curi Angolana | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 19:25 | -6 | P E P E P |
15 (16) | Recanatese | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 18:27 | -9 | P E G P G |
16 (15) | Celano FC Marsica | 16 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 18:22 | -4 | G E P E P |
17 (18) | ASD Città di Marino | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 16:29 | -13 | P P E P P |
18 (17) | San Nicolò | 10 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 18:31 | -13 | P P E E P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | ASD San Cesareo Calcio | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 35:22 | +13 | E G G P G |
2 (1) | Sambenedettese | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 29:17 | +12 | G P G G E |
3 (4) | SS Maceratese 1922 | 30 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 30:22 | +8 | E G G E E |
4 (2) | ASD Termoli Calcio 1920 | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 37:26 | +11 | G E G E G |
5 (7) | Ancona 1905 | 25 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 21:18 | +3 | P G G E P |
6 (6) | Polisportiva Olympia Agnonese | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 34:33 | +1 | G P P G E |
7 (11) | SPD Amiternina | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 18:24 | -6 | E E P G P |
8 (5) | Vis Pesaro | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 22:18 | +4 | P P E P G |
9 (10) | Civitanovese Calcio | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 21:25 | -4 | G G P G E |
10 (14) | Renato Curi Angolana | 19 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 16:28 | -12 | P G P P G |
11 (9) | Jesina Calcio | 17 | 17 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 18:24 | -6 | P G P E E |
12 (15) | Celano FC Marsica | 17 | 17 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 14:20 | -6 | E E E E P |
13 (12) | GS Fidene Calcio | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 16:32 | -16 | P E P P E |
14 (13) | FC Isernia Calcio | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 21:37 | -16 | P P E P E |
15 (17) | San Nicolò | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 18:31 | -13 | G P E P E |
16 (16) | Recanatese | 12 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 10:24 | -14 | P P G E P |
17 (8) | ASD Astrea | 11 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 17:28 | -11 | P P E G E |
18 (18) | ASD Città di Marino | 8 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 17:49 | -32 | P P P E G |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Delta Porto Tolle | 75 | 38 | 21 | 12 | 5 | 64:29 | +35 | P G G G E |
2 | Pordenone | 71 | 38 | 20 | 11 | 7 | 55:38 | +17 | E P G G G |
3 | AC Sambonifacese | 71 | 38 | 22 | 5 | 11 | 53:36 | +17 | G P G E P |
4 | Virtus Verona | 69 | 38 | 19 | 12 | 7 | 60:37 | +23 | E E E E G |
5 | Real Vicenza VS | 67 | 38 | 18 | 13 | 7 | 70:49 | +21 | G P G E G |
6 | Union Clodiense | 65 | 38 | 20 | 5 | 13 | 48:43 | +5 | P P P G G |
7 | SSDC San Donà | 58 | 38 | 15 | 13 | 10 | 59:48 | +11 | G E G E P |
8 | SS Sacilese Calcio | 56 | 38 | 16 | 8 | 14 | 48:41 | +7 | P E G G P |
9 | ACD Trissino-Valdagno | 54 | 38 | 14 | 12 | 12 | 58:49 | +9 | G P P P P |
10 | SSD Ital-Lenti AC Belluno 1905 | 52 | 38 | 14 | 10 | 14 | 53:56 | -3 | G E E G P |
11 | Legnago Salus | 51 | 38 | 14 | 9 | 15 | 54:47 | +7 | E G P P P |
12 | SP Tamai | 46 | 38 | 10 | 16 | 12 | 54:52 | +2 | E E P P P |
13 | Este | 46 | 38 | 12 | 10 | 16 | 45:50 | -5 | P E P G G |
14 | Luparense | 46 | 38 | 12 | 10 | 16 | 43:49 | -6 | G P G P P |
15 | ASD Cerea Calcio 1912 | 44 | 38 | 10 | 14 | 14 | 42:56 | -14 | P G E G E |
16 | Montebelluna | 43 | 38 | 12 | 7 | 19 | 40:62 | -22 | P G P P G |
17 | ASD Giorgione Calcio 2000 | 39 | 38 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 40:52 | -12 | G G E P P |
18 | ASD Sanvitese | 36 | 38 | 8 | 12 | 18 | 33:52 | -19 | G E G G G |
19 | NK Kras ASD | 29 | 38 | 8 | 5 | 25 | 34:73 | -39 | P G P P G |
20 | AS Union Quinto | 21 | 38 | 4 | 9 | 25 | 32:66 | -34 | P E P P G |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Union Clodiense | 44 | 19 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 28:14 | +14 | P G G G G |
2 (1) | Delta Porto Tolle | 40 | 19 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 31:12 | +19 | G G E G G |
3 (3) | AC Sambonifacese | 37 | 19 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 27:16 | +11 | G G P G P |
4 (2) | Pordenone | 36 | 19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 31:22 | +9 | E G G G E |
5 (4) | Virtus Verona | 33 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 28:18 | +10 | E E P G G |
6 (8) | SS Sacilese Calcio | 32 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 30:22 | +8 | E G P G G |
7 (7) | SSDC San Donà | 31 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 33:26 | +7 | G G P E E |
8 (9) | ACD Trissino-Valdagno | 31 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 31:24 | +7 | G P P G G |
9 (10) | SSD Ital-Lenti AC Belluno 1905 | 30 | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 26:20 | +6 | G G G P P |
10 (5) | Real Vicenza VS | 29 | 19 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 31:27 | +4 | P E E E E |
11 (13) | Este | 29 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 27:22 | +5 | E G E G P |
12 (11) | Legnago Salus | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 25:26 | -1 | G P G E P |
13 (16) | Montebelluna | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 21:27 | -6 | G P P P P |
14 (14) | Luparense | 24 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 23:23 | 0 | G G P P P |
15 (15) | ASD Cerea Calcio 1912 | 23 | 19 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 22:30 | -8 | P E G E G |
16 (12) | SP Tamai | 22 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 26:28 | -2 | E P P P G |
17 (17) | ASD Giorgione Calcio 2000 | 18 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 18:28 | -10 | G E P E P |
18 (18) | ASD Sanvitese | 15 | 19 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 16:28 | -12 | E G E E P |
19 (19) | NK Kras ASD | 15 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 18:35 | -17 | G P G P G |
20 (20) | AS Union Quinto | 10 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 13:32 | -19 | P P G E P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Real Vicenza VS | 38 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 39:22 | +17 | G G G E P |
2 (4) | Virtus Verona | 36 | 19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 32:19 | +13 | E E G G E |
3 (1) | Delta Porto Tolle | 35 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 33:17 | +16 | P G G G P |
4 (2) | Pordenone | 35 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 24:16 | +8 | P G E E G |
5 (3) | AC Sambonifacese | 34 | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 26:20 | +6 | P E P G G |
6 (7) | SSDC San Donà | 27 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 26:22 | +4 | E E E P E |
7 (11) | Legnago Salus | 25 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 29:21 | +8 | E P P P P |
8 (12) | SP Tamai | 24 | 19 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 28:24 | +4 | E P E P E |
9 (8) | SS Sacilese Calcio | 24 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 18:19 | -1 | P G P G P |
10 (9) | ACD Trissino-Valdagno | 23 | 19 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 27:25 | +2 | P P G E E |
11 (14) | Luparense | 22 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 20:26 | -6 | P P E G G |
12 (10) | SSD Ital-Lenti AC Belluno 1905 | 22 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 27:36 | -9 | E E P E E |
13 (17) | ASD Giorgione Calcio 2000 | 21 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 22:24 | -2 | G P E P E |
14 (15) | ASD Cerea Calcio 1912 | 21 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 20:26 | -6 | G E G G G |
15 (18) | ASD Sanvitese | 21 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 17:24 | -7 | G G G P G |
16 (6) | Union Clodiense | 21 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 20:29 | -9 | P P G P G |
17 (16) | Montebelluna | 17 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 19:35 | -16 | P P G P P |
18 (13) | Este | 17 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 18:28 | -10 | P P G P E |
19 (19) | NK Kras ASD | 14 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 16:38 | -22 | P P G P P |
20 (20) | AS Union Quinto | 11 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 19:34 | -15 | E P P G P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pergolettese | 84 | 38 | 25 | 9 | 4 | 64:27 | +37 | G G G G G |
2 | Ponte San Pietro | 83 | 38 | 24 | 11 | 3 | 87:45 | +42 | G G G G G |
3 | Olginatese | 70 | 38 | 19 | 13 | 6 | 59:32 | +27 | P E E G G |
4 | AC Voghera | 68 | 38 | 21 | 5 | 12 | 60:43 | +17 | E P G G P |
5 | Lecco | 62 | 38 | 17 | 14 | 7 | 66:42 | +24 | G G G P P |
6 | Caronnese | 60 | 38 | 17 | 9 | 12 | 51:45 | +6 | P G E G G |
7 | AC Castellana Castel Goffredo | 58 | 38 | 15 | 13 | 10 | 50:44 | +6 | E E P G G |
8 | Caravaggio | 55 | 38 | 14 | 13 | 11 | 41:37 | +4 | G E E G E |
9 | AC Montichiari | 54 | 38 | 15 | 9 | 14 | 58:53 | +5 | G G P P P |
10 | Aurora Seriate Calcio | 53 | 38 | 12 | 17 | 9 | 55:52 | +3 | E G E E G |
11 | ASD MapelloBonate Calcio | 48 | 38 | 11 | 15 | 12 | 60:56 | +4 | P E E P P |
12 | USD Darfo Boario SSD | 46 | 38 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 57:55 | +2 | G G P E P |
13 | FC AlzanoCene 1909 | 46 | 38 | 11 | 14 | 13 | 62:63 | -1 | E P E P G |
14 | Seregno | 46 | 38 | 11 | 13 | 14 | 50:53 | -3 | P P E E G |
15 | ASD Fersina Perginese | 46 | 38 | 12 | 10 | 16 | 52:56 | -4 | P P E E P |
16 | Pro Sesto | 44 | 38 | 11 | 11 | 16 | 44:50 | -6 | G P G P P |
17 | AC Mezzocorona | 32 | 38 | 9 | 5 | 24 | 49:76 | -27 | P G E P G |
18 | Trento | 28 | 38 | 7 | 8 | 23 | 45:82 | -37 | E P P G E |
19 | ASC St. Georgen | 27 | 38 | 6 | 9 | 23 | 47:85 | -38 | E P E P P |
20 | ACD Sant'Angelo 1907 | 13 | 38 | 2 | 7 | 29 | 31:92 | -61 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
Corrección de puntos:
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Pergolettese | 44 | 19 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 36:13 | +23 | G G E G G |
2 (5) | Lecco | 43 | 19 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 46:20 | +26 | G G P E G |
3 (2) | Ponte San Pietro | 39 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 40:24 | +16 | G G G G E |
4 (8) | Caravaggio | 38 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 26:13 | +13 | E G G E G |
5 (3) | Olginatese | 37 | 19 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 28:15 | +13 | E G G G G |
6 (4) | AC Voghera | 37 | 19 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 28:17 | +11 | P G E P G |
7 (9) | AC Montichiari | 33 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 33:22 | +11 | G P G E G |
8 (10) | Aurora Seriate Calcio | 30 | 19 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 26:24 | +2 | E E G E G |
9 (7) | AC Castellana Castel Goffredo | 30 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 27:22 | +5 | E P G E E |
10 (6) | Caronnese | 28 | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 25:21 | +4 | G E G P E |
11 (12) | USD Darfo Boario SSD | 28 | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 32:27 | +5 | G E E G P |
12 (15) | ASD Fersina Perginese | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 33:28 | +5 | P E G G G |
13 (11) | ASD MapelloBonate Calcio | 25 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 36:29 | +7 | P E P G G |
14 (16) | Pro Sesto | 23 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 17:20 | -3 | G G P E P |
15 (14) | Seregno | 21 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 20:26 | -6 | P E G G E |
16 (18) | Trento | 20 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 24:31 | -7 | E P E G G |
17 (13) | FC AlzanoCene 1909 | 19 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 34:38 | -4 | P P G P G |
18 (17) | AC Mezzocorona | 18 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 26:37 | -11 | P E G P E |
19 (19) | ASC St. Georgen | 17 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 28:37 | -9 | P P E P P |
20 (20) | ACD Sant'Angelo 1907 | 9 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 17:42 | -25 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Ponte San Pietro | 44 | 19 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 47:21 | +26 | G G G E G |
2 (1) | Pergolettese | 40 | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 28:14 | +14 | G G G P G |
3 (3) | Olginatese | 33 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 31:17 | +14 | P E G P G |
4 (6) | Caronnese | 32 | 19 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 26:24 | +2 | P G P P P |
5 (4) | AC Voghera | 31 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 32:26 | +6 | E G P P G |
6 (13) | FC AlzanoCene 1909 | 28 | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 28:25 | +3 | E E G P E |
7 (7) | AC Castellana Castel Goffredo | 28 | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 23:22 | +1 | E G E P G |
8 (14) | Seregno | 25 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 30:27 | +3 | P E E E P |
9 (10) | Aurora Seriate Calcio | 23 | 19 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 29:28 | +1 | G E P E G |
10 (11) | ASD MapelloBonate Calcio | 23 | 19 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 24:27 | -3 | E P E G P |
11 (5) | Lecco | 22 | 19 | 4 | 10 | 5 | 20:22 | -2 | G P E E G |
12 (12) | USD Darfo Boario SSD | 21 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 25:28 | -3 | G P P E E |
13 (9) | AC Montichiari | 21 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 25:31 | -6 | G P P E G |
14 (16) | Pro Sesto | 21 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 27:30 | -3 | P P E P G |
15 (15) | ASD Fersina Perginese | 20 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 19:28 | -9 | P E P G P |
16 (8) | Caravaggio | 17 | 19 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 15:24 | -9 | G E E E E |
17 (17) | AC Mezzocorona | 14 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 23:39 | -16 | G P G P E |
18 (19) | ASC St. Georgen | 10 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 19:48 | -29 | E E P P P |
19 (18) | Trento | 9 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 21:51 | -30 | P G P P P |
20 (20) | ACD Sant'Angelo 1907 | 4 | 19 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 14:50 | -36 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bra | 72 | 34 | 21 | 9 | 4 | 64:35 | +29 | P E G G G |
2 | Santhià Calcio | 69 | 34 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 69:42 | +27 | G E G G G |
3 | Chieri | 64 | 34 | 19 | 7 | 8 | 48:33 | +15 | G P P G E |
4 | Lavagnese | 62 | 34 | 18 | 8 | 8 | 53:37 | +16 | P E P P G |
5 | Borgosesia | 56 | 34 | 15 | 11 | 8 | 65:32 | +33 | P E G G G |
6 | Folgore Caratese | 52 | 34 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 36:32 | +4 | G P P G P |
7 | Chiavari Calcio Caperana | 50 | 34 | 15 | 5 | 14 | 53:44 | +9 | G G P E P |
8 | Sestri Levante | 47 | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 51:43 | +8 | G G G G G |
9 | Verbania | 44 | 34 | 10 | 14 | 10 | 44:38 | +6 | E G P P E |
10 | Bogliasco D'albertis Calcio | 43 | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 47:46 | +1 | G E G P E |
11 | Gozzano | 43 | 34 | 10 | 13 | 11 | 40:40 | 0 | P G G P P |
12 | Derthona | 43 | 34 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 29:33 | -4 | P E P P E |
13 | FC Verbano Calcio | 40 | 34 | 11 | 7 | 16 | 37:44 | -7 | P G G G G |
14 | Asti | 39 | 34 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 31:49 | -18 | G P G P P |
15 | APD Tortona Villalvernia | 35 | 34 | 8 | 11 | 15 | 32:50 | -18 | P E G G E |
16 | USD Novese | 33 | 34 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 33:55 | -22 | G E P P E |
17 | ASD Trezzano Calcio | 25 | 34 | 6 | 7 | 21 | 27:50 | -23 | E P P P P |
18 | Imperia | 20 | 34 | 6 | 2 | 26 | 33:89 | -56 | P P P E P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
Corrección de puntos:
Derthona: -2
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bra | 40 | 17 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 41:20 | +21 | E G G G E |
2 (5) | Borgosesia | 34 | 17 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 38:12 | +26 | E G E E G |
3 (2) | Santhià Calcio | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 35:23 | +12 | G G G P P |
4 (4) | Lavagnese | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 27:21 | +6 | E P G G G |
5 (10) | Bogliasco D'albertis Calcio | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 27:15 | +12 | G G E P G |
6 (6) | Folgore Caratese | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 18:13 | +5 | G P P P G |
7 (3) | Chieri | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 22:17 | +5 | G P E P G |
8 (8) | Sestri Levante | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 23:15 | +8 | G G G E G |
9 (11) | Gozzano | 28 | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 26:20 | +6 | G P G E P |
10 (7) | Chiavari Calcio Caperana | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 31:18 | +13 | G E P G G |
11 (12) | Derthona | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 14:16 | -2 | P P E G P |
12 (13) | FC Verbano Calcio | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 23:25 | -2 | G G E G G |
13 (9) | Verbania | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 21:19 | +2 | G P G P P |
14 (17) | ASD Trezzano Calcio | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 15:18 | -3 | E P P E P |
15 (14) | Asti | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 10:19 | -9 | G G P G E |
16 (16) | USD Novese | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 17:30 | -13 | G P G P E |
17 (15) | APD Tortona Villalvernia | 15 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 13:25 | -12 | E G E P E |
18 (18) | Imperia | 6 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 12:53 | -41 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Santhià Calcio | 37 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 34:19 | +15 | E G G G G |
2 (3) | Chieri | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 26:16 | +10 | P G G P G |
3 (1) | Bra | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 23:15 | +8 | P G G P E |
4 (4) | Lavagnese | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 26:16 | +10 | P P G E P |
5 (9) | Verbania | 23 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 23:19 | +4 | E P E E E |
6 (5) | Borgosesia | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 27:20 | +7 | P G G E G |
7 (14) | Asti | 22 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 21:30 | -9 | P P P G G |
8 (6) | Folgore Caratese | 22 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 18:19 | -1 | P G G G G |
9 (7) | Chiavari Calcio Caperana | 22 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 22:26 | -4 | G P P P P |
10 (15) | APD Tortona Villalvernia | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 19:25 | -6 | P G E E P |
11 (12) | Derthona | 20 | 17 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 15:17 | -2 | E P E G G |
12 (16) | USD Novese | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 16:25 | -9 | E P E G E |
13 (8) | Sestri Levante | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 28:28 | 0 | G G P P P |
14 (13) | FC Verbano Calcio | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 14:19 | -5 | P G G P P |
15 (11) | Gozzano | 15 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 14:20 | -6 | P G P G P |
16 (18) | Imperia | 14 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 21:36 | -15 | P E P G P |
17 (10) | Bogliasco D'albertis Calcio | 12 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 20:31 | -11 | E P G P E |
18 (17) | ASD Trezzano Calcio | 6 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 12:32 | -20 | P P P P P |
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Delta Porto Tolle | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | E G |
2 | Bra | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | E G |
3 | Pergolettese | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | P P |
Leyendas:
Fase Final
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASD Tuttocuoio | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | G G |
2 | AS Castel Rigone | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | P G |
3 | Sambenedettese | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | P P |
Leyendas:
Fase Final
Grupo 3
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SS Ischia Isolaverde | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E E |
2 | Messina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E E |
3 | Sassari Torres | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E E |
Leyendas:
Fase Final
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Bra | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | G |
2 (1) | Delta Porto Tolle | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | E |
3 (3) | Pergolettese | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | AS Castel Rigone | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | G |
2 (1) | ASD Tuttocuoio | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | G |
3 (3) | Sambenedettese | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | P |
Grupo 3
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Messina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
2 (1) | SS Ischia Isolaverde | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
3 (3) | Sassari Torres | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Delta Porto Tolle | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | G |
2 (2) | Bra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | E |
3 (3) | Pergolettese | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | ASD Tuttocuoio | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | G |
2 (3) | Sambenedettese | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | P |
3 (2) | AS Castel Rigone | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | P |
Grupo 3
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Sassari Torres | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
2 (1) | SS Ischia Isolaverde | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
3 (2) | Messina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |