Copa Italia (2011/2012)
0
79 partidos
Últimos resultados
Italia : Copa Italia
Final
20.0519:00
Juventus
Nápoles
0
2
FIN
Semifinales
21.0319:45
Nápoles
Siena
2
0
FIN
20.0319:45
Juventus
Milan
TE
2
2
1
2
FIN
09.0219:45
Siena
Nápoles
2
1
FIN
08.0219:45
Milan
Juventus
1
2
FIN
Cuartos de Final
26.0119:45
Milan
Lazio
3
1
FIN
25.0119:45
Nápoles
Inter de Milán
2
0
FIN
25.0116:30
AC Chievo Verona
Siena
0
1
FIN
24.0119:45
Juventus
Roma
3
0
FIN
Octavos de Final
19.0120:00
Inter de Milán
Génova
2
1
FIN
18.0120:00
Milan
Novara
TE
2
1
1
1
FIN
12.0120:00
Nápoles
Cesena
2
1
FIN
11.0119:45
Roma
Fiorentina
3
0
FIN
11.0116:30
Udinese
AC Chievo Verona
1
2
FIN
10.0120:00
Lazio
Hellas Verona
3
2
FIN
13.1220:00
Palermo
Siena
PEN
0
3
4
4
FIN
08.1220:00
Juventus
Bolonia
TE
2
1
1
1
FIN
Cuarta Ronda
30.1114:00
Cesena
Gubbio
3
0
FIN
29.1120:15
Catania
Novara
2
3
FIN
29.1119:45
Parma
Hellas Verona
0
2
FIN
24.1120:15
Cagliari
Siena
1
2
FIN
24.1119:30
Génova
Bari 1908
TE
3
2
2
2
FIN
24.1117:00
Fiorentina
Empoli
2
1
FIN
23.1114:00
Bolonia
Crotone
4
2
FIN
23.1114:00
AC Chievo Verona
Modena
3
0
FIN
Tercera Fase
21.0818:45
Novara
Triestina
4
0
FIN
21.0818:45
Lecce
Crotone
0
2
FIN
21.0818:45
Bari 1908
Avellino
4
0
FIN
21.0818:45
AC Chievo Verona
Livorno
1
0
FIN
21.0818:45
Catania
Brescia
2
1
FIN
21.0818:45
Cagliari
AlbinoLeffe
5
1
FIN
21.0818:45
Bolonia
Football Padova Spa
2
1
FIN
21.0818:45
Siena
Torino
1
0
FIN
21.0818:45
Atalanta
Gubbio
3
4
FIN
21.0818:45
Parma
Grosseto
4
1
FIN
21.0818:30
Cesena
Ascoli
TE
1
0
0
0
FIN
21.0816:00
Fiorentina
Cittadella
2
1
FIN
21.0814:30
Modena
Reggina
2
1
FIN
20.0817:00
Sassuolo
Hellas Verona
PEN
5
7
3
3
FIN
20.0817:00
Empoli
Sampdoria
2
1
FIN
20.0816:00
Génova
Nocerina
4
3
FIN
Segunda Etapa
14.0818:45
Sampdoria
Alessandria
TE
3
2
2
2
FIN
14.0818:45
Nocerina
Foggia
2
0
FIN
14.0818:45
Gubbio
Benevento
PEN
3
2
2
2
FIN
14.0818:45
Grosseto
Prato
3
2
FIN
14.0818:45
Crotone
Sorrento
1
0
FIN
14.0818:45
Bari 1908
Spezia
1
0
FIN
14.0818:30
Empoli
Piacenza
4
1
FIN
14.0818:30
Football Padova Spa
Carpi FC 1909
4
2
FIN
14.0818:00
AS Varese 1910
Avellino
0
1
FIN
14.0816:00
AlbinoLeffe
AS Castel Rigone
2
1
FIN
14.0816:00
Ascoli
Taranto
TE
3
1
1
1
FIN
14.0815:30
Pescara
Triestina
PEN
11
12
2
2
FIN
14.0815:00
Sassuolo
Juve Stabia
2
1
FIN
14.0815:00
Vicenza
Hellas Verona
1
2
FIN
13.0818:45
Livorno
US Siracusa
3
1
FIN
13.0818:45
Reggina
Carrarese
1
0
FIN
13.0818:45
Torino
AC Lumezzane
1
0
FIN
13.0816:00
Brescia
AS L'Aquila Calcio 1927
5
0
FIN
13.0815:30
Modena
Frosinone
4
0
FIN
13.0815:00
Cittadella
Pisa
TE
3
2
2
2
FIN
Primera Fase
07.0818:45
Sorrento
SP Tamai
4
1
FIN
07.0818:45
Reggiana
Carpi FC 1909
1
2
FIN
07.0818:30
Frosinone
ASDC Pomigliano
3
0
FIN
07.0818:30
US Siracusa
Teramo
1
0
FIN
07.0818:30
Pisa
ASD Bacoli Sibilla Flegrea
3
0
FIN
07.0816:00
Calcio Portogruaro Summaga
Avellino
0
3
FIN
07.0816:00
Triestina
AC Voghera
2
0
FIN
07.0816:00
SS Virtus Lanciano 1924
AS Castel Rigone
1
2
FIN
07.0816:00
Benevento
Tritium
PEN
4
3
1
1
FIN
07.0816:00
Latina
AS L'Aquila Calcio 1927
0
1
FIN
07.0815:00
SS Barletta Calcio
Carrarese
0
1
FIN
07.0815:00
AC Lumezzane
Pro Patria
4
1
FIN
07.0815:00
Foggia
ASD Trapani Calcio
3
0
FIN
07.0815:00
Como
Prato
1
2
FIN
07.0814:00
Alessandria
Casertana
1
0
FIN
06.0818:30
FeralpiSalò
Taranto
1
2
FIN
06.0815:00
Piacenza
Pontedera
3
0
FIN
06.0815:00
Spezia
ASD Vallée d’Aoste Saint-Christophe
3
0
FIN