Toto Cup Ligat Al (2016/2017)
0
37 partidos
Últimos resultados
Israel : Toto Cup Ligat Al
Final
28.1218:00
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
4
1
FIN
Semifinales
15.1217:30
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hapoel Haifa
2
1
FIN
14.1218:30
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
MS Ashdod
TE
1
0
0
0
FIN
Cuartos de Final
30.1119:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
0
FIN
30.1117:45
MS Ashdod
Bnei Yehuda
0
0
FIN
30.1117:00
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Maccabi Haifa
2
1
FIN
29.1119:00
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Tel Aviv
2
2
FIN
27.1018:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
3
2
FIN
26.1018:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Haifa
0
3
FIN
25.1018:00
Bnei Yehuda
MS Ashdod
2
3
FIN
22.0918:00
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Beer Sheva
2
2
FIN
Jornada 4 (Fase de Grupos)
13.0916:30
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Maccabi Haifa
2
3
FIN
Jornada 5 (Fase de Grupos)
16.0816:30
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
1
0
FIN
16.0816:15
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0
0
FIN
15.0817:45
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
2
FIN
15.0817:30
Hapoel Ra'anana
Bnei Yehuda
1
1
FIN
Jornada 4 (Fase de Grupos)
10.0818:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Ra'anana
3
0
FIN
10.0817:00
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0
0
FIN
Jornada 3 (Fase de Grupos)
10.0816:00
Hapoel Ashkelon
Beitar Jerusalén
1
1
FIN
09.0816:30
Hapoel Beer Sheva
MS Ashdod
0
1
FIN
Jornada 4 (Fase de Grupos)
09.0816:15
Hapoel Haifa
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
1
FIN
Jornada 3 (Fase de Grupos)
07.0818:00
Bnei Yehuda
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2
1
FIN
07.0816:00
Hapoel Ra'anana
Maccabi Petah Tikva
0
2
FIN
Jornada 2 (Fase de Grupos)
07.0816:00
Beitar Jerusalén
Hapoel Beer Sheva
2
4
FIN
06.0818:00
MS Ashdod
Hapoel Ashkelon
2
2
FIN
Jornada 3 (Fase de Grupos)
06.0818:00
Maccabi Haifa
Bnei Sakhnin
2
1
FIN
06.0817:15
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0
0
FIN
Jornada 2 (Fase de Grupos)
03.0816:30
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Bnei Yehuda
1
2
FIN
03.0816:15
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Haifa
0
2
FIN
02.0818:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Ra'anana
0
0
FIN
02.0817:15
Bnei Sakhnin
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
1
FIN
Jornada 1 (Fase de Grupos)
31.0718:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Petah Tikva
1
0
FIN
31.0716:00
Hapoel Haifa
Bnei Sakhnin
2
2
FIN
31.0716:00
MS Ashdod
Beitar Jerusalén
3
1
FIN
30.0718:00
Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Beer Sheva
0
5
FIN
30.0717:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Maccabi Haifa
0
0
FIN
30.0716:00
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0
2
FIN