Liga Leumit (2015/2016)
0
296 partidos
Últimos resultados
Israel : Liga Leumit
Jornada 11 (Temporada Regular)
24.1116:00
Maccabi Yavne
MS Ashdod
1
3
FIN
Jornada 12 (Temporada Regular)
23.1117:00
Hapoel Jerusalén
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1
1
FIN
23.1116:00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Maccabi Herzliya
1
2
FIN
23.1116:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
3
2
FIN
20.1113:00
MS Ashdod
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
0
0
FIN
20.1113:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
1
0
FIN
20.1112:30
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Jerusalén FC (1943-2020)
0
0
FIN
20.1112:00
Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC
Hapoel Afula
0
1
FIN
20.1112:00
Maccabi Yavne
Hapoel Ashkelon
2
3
FIN
Jornada 11 (Temporada Regular)
16.1117:00
Hapoel Jerusalén FC (1943-2020)
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
3
1
FIN
16.1117:00
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Bnei Lod
0
1
FIN
16.1116:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC
3
0
FIN
13.1113:00
Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1
2
FIN
13.1113:00
Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
1
1
FIN
13.1112:30
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Jerusalén
4
0
FIN
13.1112:30
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
0
1
FIN
Jornada 10 (Temporada Regular)
09.1117:00
Hapoel Jerusalén
Hapoel Ashkelon
1
3
FIN
09.1117:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Maccabi Yavne
0
4
FIN
09.1116:00
Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0
0
FIN
06.1113:00
MS Ashdod
Maccabi Herzliya
1
1
FIN
06.1113:00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Afula
1
1
FIN
06.1113:00
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Hapoel Jerusalén FC (1943-2020)
2
1
FIN
06.1112:30
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
1
3
FIN
06.1112:30
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
1
0
FIN
Jornada 7 (Temporada Regular)
03.1116:00
Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Bnei Lod
0
2
FIN
Jornada 9 (Temporada Regular)
02.1117:00
Maccabi Yavne
Hapoel Jerusalén
0
1
FIN
02.1116:30
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
1
1
FIN
02.1116:00
Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Jerusalén FC (1943-2020)
2
1
FIN
30.1013:00
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC
4
0
FIN
30.1013:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
2
0
FIN
30.1013:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
MS Ashdod
3
2
FIN
30.1013:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Bnei Lod
0
2
FIN
30.1012:30
Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
2
3
FIN
Jornada 8 (Temporada Regular)
26.1017:00
MS Ashdod
Hapoel Jerusalén FC (1943-2020)
0
0
FIN
26.1016:00
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
1
2
FIN
26.1016:00
Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC
Hapoel Ashkelon
0
3
FIN
26.1016:00
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
1
2
FIN
23.1013:00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1
0
FIN
23.1013:00
Hapoel Jerusalén
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1
0
FIN
23.1013:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Maccabi Yavne
0
2
FIN
23.1012:30
Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Afula
0
0
FIN
Jornada 7 (Temporada Regular)
19.1016:00
Maccabi Yavne
Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC
0
0
FIN
19.1016:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
1
2
FIN
19.1016:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Maccabi Herzliya
1
2
FIN
16.1013:00
Hapoel Jerusalén
MS Ashdod
0
2
FIN
16.1013:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1
0
FIN
16.1013:00
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
2
1
FIN
16.1012:30
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Jerusalén FC (1943-2020)
4
0
FIN
Jornada 6 (Temporada Regular)
12.1016:00
MS Ashdod
Hapoel Afula
3
1
FIN
12.1016:00
Hapoel Jerusalén FC (1943-2020)
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
0
1
FIN
12.1015:00
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
2
1
FIN
09.1013:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Jerusalén
2
0
FIN
09.1013:00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Ashkelon
1
0
FIN
09.1013:00
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Maccabi Yavne
3
2
FIN
09.1013:00
Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1
0
FIN
09.1012:00
Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC
Hapoel Petah Tikva
0
1
FIN
Jornada 5 (Temporada Regular)
05.1017:00
Maccabi Yavne
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
1
0
FIN
05.1016:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Jerusalén FC (1943-2020)
1
1
FIN
05.1016:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Afula
2
1
FIN
02.1013:00
Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
1
1
FIN
02.1013:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
MS Ashdod
1
2
FIN
02.1013:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Bnei Lod
1
1
FIN
02.1012:30
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Maccabi Herzliya
2
2
FIN
02.1012:30
Hapoel Jerusalén
Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC
0
1
FIN
Jornada 4 (Temporada Regular)
28.0918:00
Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1
2
FIN
28.0918:00
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Ramat Gan
2
2
FIN
28.0917:00
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Jerusalén
1
0
FIN
28.0917:00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1
0
FIN
25.0913:00
MS Ashdod
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
2
1
FIN
25.0913:00
Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Ashkelon
3
2
FIN
25.0913:00
Hapoel Jerusalén FC (1943-2020)
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
1
1
FIN
25.0912:30
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Maccabi Yavne
0
2
FIN
Jornada 3 (Temporada Regular)
21.0916:00
Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC
MS Ashdod
1
2
FIN
21.0916:00
Maccabi Yavne
Maccabi Herzliya
2
1
FIN
21.0916:00
Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Jerusalén FC (1943-2020)
2
0
FIN
18.0913:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Bnei Lod
3
0
FIN
18.0913:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
2
1
FIN
18.0913:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
3
0
FIN
18.0913:00
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Afula
1
1
FIN
18.0913:00
Hapoel Jerusalén
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
1
0
FIN
Jornada 2 (Temporada Regular)
31.0817:00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
3
1
FIN
31.0816:00
Hapoel Jerusalén FC (1943-2020)
Maccabi Yavne
1
0
FIN
31.0816:00
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC
0
1
FIN
28.0813:30
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Hapoel Jerusalén
1
2
FIN
28.0813:30
Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Petah Tikva
0
1
FIN
28.0813:30
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Ashkelon
1
1
FIN
28.0813:30
Hapoel Ramat Gan
MS Ashdod
1
1
FIN
28.0813:30
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
1
4
FIN
Jornada 1 (Temporada Regular)
24.0816:30
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Jerusalén FC (1943-2020)
2
0
FIN
24.0816:00
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Ramat Gan
2
3
FIN
24.0816:00
Maccabi Yavne
Hapoel Afula
0
2
FIN
23.0816:30
MS Ashdod
Hapoel Bnei Lod
1
2
FIN
21.0813:30
Hapoel Ashkelon
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
3
1
FIN
21.0813:30
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
3
1
FIN
21.0813:30
Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
1
2
FIN
21.0813:30
Hapoel Jerusalén
Maccabi Herzliya
0
3
FIN