Liga A Sub-19 (2019)
0
222 partidos
Tabla de posiciones
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stjarnan / KFG Sub-19 | 43 | 18 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 67:28 | +39 | G G P G G |
2 | Thróttur / SR Sub-19 | 40 | 18 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 51:33 | +18 | P G G G G |
3 | Thór Sub-19 | 29 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 40:31 | +9 | P G G P G |
4 | Leiknir / KB Sub-19 | 26 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 37:40 | -3 | G P E G P |
5 | Valur / KH Sub-19 | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 33:32 | +1 | G G P G P |
6 | Fram / Úlfarnir Sub-19 | 23 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 40:38 | +2 | G P P P G |
7 | HK / Ýmir Sub-19 | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 27:36 | -9 | G P E P G |
8 | Grindavík / GG Sub-19 | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 36:47 | -11 | P G G P E |
9 | ÍBV / KFS Sub-19 | 18 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 31:44 | -13 | P P G P P |
10 | Grótta Sub-19 | 13 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 31:64 | -33 | P P P G P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Thróttur / SR Sub-19 | 27 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 32:12 | +20 | G G G G G |
2 (1) | Stjarnan / KFG Sub-19 | 24 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 34:7 | +27 | G P G G G |
3 (5) | Valur / KH Sub-19 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 20:12 | +8 | G G G P G |
4 (6) | Fram / Úlfarnir Sub-19 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 26:19 | +7 | G G P G P |
5 (4) | Leiknir / KB Sub-19 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 19:16 | +3 | P G G G E |
6 (3) | Thór Sub-19 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 19:16 | +3 | G P G P E |
7 (9) | ÍBV / KFS Sub-19 | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 19:22 | -3 | P G P P E |
8 (8) | Grindavík / GG Sub-19 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 19:20 | -1 | P G E G P |
9 (7) | HK / Ýmir Sub-19 | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 15:19 | -4 | G P E P E |
10 (10) | Grótta Sub-19 | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 19:28 | -9 | P G P G P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Stjarnan / KFG Sub-19 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 33:21 | +12 | G G P G G |
2 (3) | Thór Sub-19 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 21:15 | +6 | P G G E G |
3 (2) | Thróttur / SR Sub-19 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 19:21 | -2 | P G G P G |
4 (7) | HK / Ýmir Sub-19 | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12:17 | -5 | P G E P G |
5 (4) | Leiknir / KB Sub-19 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 18:24 | -6 | G E P P G |
6 (8) | Grindavík / GG Sub-19 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 17:27 | -10 | G P P G P |
7 (5) | Valur / KH Sub-19 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 13:20 | -7 | G P P E P |
8 (9) | ÍBV / KFS Sub-19 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 12:22 | -10 | P P P P E |
9 (6) | Fram / Úlfarnir Sub-19 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 14:19 | -5 | P P P G P |
10 (10) | Grótta Sub-19 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 12:36 | -24 | P P E G P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ÍA / Kari / Skall Sub-19 | 46 | 18 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 67:23 | +44 | G E E G G |
2 | Breiðablik / Augn Sub-19 | 39 | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 54:30 | +24 | G G P G G |
3 | Fjölnir / Vængir Sub-19 | 32 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 49:30 | +19 | G E G G G |
4 | Víkingur Sub-19 | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 34:34 | 0 | P E G G G |
5 | Haukar Sub-19 | 28 | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 36:42 | -6 | G P G P P |
6 | Fylkir / Elliði Sub-19 | 24 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 39:34 | +5 | G P E P G |
7 | KA Akureyri Sub-19 | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 27:36 | -9 | E P P P P |
8 | FH Hafnarfjörður Sub-19 | 17 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 22:40 | -18 | P G E P P |
9 | KR / KV Sub-19 | 12 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 26:45 | -19 | P G E P P |
10 | Keflavík ÍF / KF Vídir Sub-19 | 9 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 21:61 | -40 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Campeón
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | ÍA / Kari / Skall Sub-19 | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 34:14 | +20 | G E G G G |
2 (5) | Haukar Sub-19 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 24:15 | +9 | G G P G G |
3 (2) | Breiðablik / Augn Sub-19 | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 28:10 | +18 | G G E E G |
4 (6) | Fylkir / Elliði Sub-19 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 28:15 | +13 | G E G G E |
5 (3) | Fjölnir / Vængir Sub-19 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 23:16 | +7 | G G G P P |
6 (8) | FH Hafnarfjörður Sub-19 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 11:15 | -4 | G P G P G |
7 (4) | Víkingur Sub-19 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15:21 | -6 | E G G E P |
8 (7) | KA Akureyri Sub-19 | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12:13 | -1 | P P P G E |
9 (9) | KR / KV Sub-19 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 15:22 | -7 | P E P G P |
10 (10) | Keflavík ÍF / KF Vídir Sub-19 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 13:31 | -18 | P P G P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | ÍA / Kari / Skall Sub-19 | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 33:9 | +24 | E G G E G |
2 (2) | Breiðablik / Augn Sub-19 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 26:20 | +6 | G P G G G |
3 (3) | Fjölnir / Vængir Sub-19 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 26:14 | +12 | E G G G G |
4 (4) | Víkingur Sub-19 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 19:13 | +6 | P G P E E |
5 (7) | KA Akureyri Sub-19 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 15:23 | -8 | E P P P G |
6 (6) | Fylkir / Elliði Sub-19 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11:19 | -8 | P P P E G |
7 (5) | Haukar Sub-19 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 12:27 | -15 | P P P P G |
8 (9) | KR / KV Sub-19 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 11:23 | -12 | G P P E P |
9 (10) | Keflavík ÍF / KF Vídir Sub-19 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 8:30 | -22 | P P P P P |
10 (8) | FH Hafnarfjörður Sub-19 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 11:25 | -14 | P E P E P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Afturelding / Hvíti / Álafoss Sub-19 | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 46:14 | +32 | G G G E E |
2 | Breiðablik / Augnablik Sub-19 II | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 33:17 | +16 | G G G G G |
3 | Selfoss / HÆÁK Sub-19 | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 24:25 | -1 | G P G G E |
4 | ÍR / Léttir Sub-19 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 32:18 | +14 | P G P G G |
5 | Völsungur Sub-19 | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 18:24 | -6 | G P G P P |
6 | Austurland Sub-19 | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 13:38 | -25 | G P P G P |
7 | UMF Njarðvík Sub-19 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 14:44 | -30 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Breiðablik / Augnablik Sub-19 II | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 19:9 | +10 | G G G E G |
2 (1) | Afturelding / Hvíti / Álafoss Sub-19 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 26:9 | +17 | G E E G G |
3 (3) | Selfoss / HÆÁK Sub-19 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | G G P P G |
4 (5) | Völsungur Sub-19 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | G P P P E |
5 (6) | Austurland Sub-19 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9:17 | -8 | G P G P P |
6 (4) | ÍR / Léttir Sub-19 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 11:13 | -2 | P P G P E |
7 (7) | UMF Njarðvík Sub-19 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7:28 | -21 | P P P P E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Afturelding / Hvíti / Álafoss Sub-19 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 20:5 | +15 | G G G G P |
2 (4) | ÍR / Léttir Sub-19 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 21:5 | +16 | G G P E G |
3 (2) | Breiðablik / Augnablik Sub-19 II | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14:8 | +6 | G G E G G |
4 (3) | Selfoss / HÆÁK Sub-19 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 15:16 | -1 | G P E G G |
5 (5) | Völsungur Sub-19 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 13:15 | -2 | P G P E P |
6 (7) | UMF Njarðvík Sub-19 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:16 | -9 | P P P G P |
7 (6) | Austurland Sub-19 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4:21 | -17 | P P P P E |
Tabla de posiciones visual
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stjarnan / KFG Sub-19 | 43 | 18 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 67:28 | +39 |
2 | Thróttur / SR Sub-19 | 40 | 18 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 51:33 | +18 |
3 | Thór Sub-19 | 29 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 40:31 | +9 |
4 | Leiknir / KB Sub-19 | 26 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 37:40 | -3 |
5 | Valur / KH Sub-19 | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 33:32 | +1 |
6 | Fram / Úlfarnir Sub-19 | 23 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 40:38 | +2 |
7 | HK / Ýmir Sub-19 | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 27:36 | -9 |
8 | Grindavík / GG Sub-19 | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 36:47 | -11 |
9 | ÍBV / KFS Sub-19 | 18 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 31:44 | -13 |
10 | Grótta Sub-19 | 13 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 31:64 | -33 |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ÍA / Kari / Skall Sub-19 | 46 | 18 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 67:23 | +44 |
2 | Breiðablik / Augn Sub-19 | 39 | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 54:30 | +24 |
3 | Fjölnir / Vængir Sub-19 | 32 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 49:30 | +19 |
4 | Víkingur Sub-19 | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 34:34 | 0 |
5 | Haukar Sub-19 | 28 | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 36:42 | -6 |
6 | Fylkir / Elliði Sub-19 | 24 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 39:34 | +5 |
7 | KA Akureyri Sub-19 | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 27:36 | -9 |
8 | FH Hafnarfjörður Sub-19 | 17 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 22:40 | -18 |
9 | KR / KV Sub-19 | 12 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 26:45 | -19 |
10 | Keflavík ÍF / KF Vídir Sub-19 | 9 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 21:61 | -40 |
Leyendas:
Campeón
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Afturelding / Hvíti / Álafoss Sub-19 | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 46:14 | +32 |
2 | Breiðablik / Augnablik Sub-19 II | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 33:17 | +16 |
3 | Selfoss / HÆÁK Sub-19 | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 24:25 | -1 |
4 | ÍR / Léttir Sub-19 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 32:18 | +14 |
5 | Völsungur Sub-19 | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 18:24 | -6 |
6 | Austurland Sub-19 | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 13:38 | -25 |
7 | UMF Njarðvík Sub-19 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 14:44 | -30 |
Leyendas:
Ascenso