Copa de la Liga (2022)
0
63 partidos
Últimos resultados
Islandia : Copa de la Liga
Final
25.0317:00
Víkingur Reykjavík
FH Hafnarfjordur
1
2
FIN
Semifinales
19.0314:00
Stjarnan
FH Hafnarfjordur
1
3
FIN
15.0319:15
Víkingur Reykjavík
KR
1
0
FIN
Jornada 5 (Fase de Grupos)
15.0318:15
Fram
Grindavík
3
5
FIN
14.0319:00
Stjarnan
ÍA Akranes
3
0
FIN
13.0316:00
KA Akureyri
Selfoss
2
3
FIN
13.0315:00
Breidablik
KV
3
0
FIN
Jornada 3 (Fase de Grupos)
13.0312:00
Afturelding
Vestri
1
0
FIN
Jornada 5 (Fase de Grupos)
12.0313:00
Grótta
HK Kópavogur
2
3
FIN
11.0320:00
Vestri
Keflavík
1
3
FIN
11.0320:00
Fjölnir
Thór
1
2
FIN
11.0319:00
KR
Kórdrengir
3
0
FIN
11.0317:00
Víkingur Reykjavík
ÍBV
2
0
FIN
10.0319:00
Fylkir
FH Hafnarfjordur
0
3
FIN
Jornada 1 (Fase de Grupos)
10.0319:00
Stjarnan
Breidablik
4
1
FIN
Jornada 5 (Fase de Grupos)
09.0319:00
Afturelding
Leiknir Reykjavík
0
5
FIN
Jornada 4 (Fase de Grupos)
06.0316:30
Thór
Breidablik
1
2
FIN
05.0314:00
Thróttur Vogar
ÍBV
0
5
FIN
05.0314:00
KV
Stjarnan
0
5
FIN
05.0312:00
Kórdrengir
Vestri
3
0
FIN
05.0312:00
ÍA Akranes
Fjölnir
3
1
FIN
05.0311:00
FH Hafnarfjordur
Fram
7
1
FIN
04.0319:00
Víkingur Reykjavík
Grótta
3
0
FIN
03.0319:00
Leiknir Reykjavík
KR
3
5
FIN
03.0318:00
Selfoss
Grindavík
2
0
FIN
02.0318:15
HK Kópavogur
Valur
0
2
FIN
02.0318:00
Keflavík
Afturelding
5
0
FIN
02.0318:00
Fylkir
KA Akureyri
2
2
FIN
Jornada 2 (Fase de Grupos)
01.0319:00
Breidablik
Fjölnir
4
2
FIN
Jornada 3 (Fase de Grupos)
27.0216:00
KA Akureyri
Fram
1
0
FIN
27.0214:00
Grótta
ÍBV
3
6
FIN
26.0218:00
Breidablik
ÍA Akranes
3
1
FIN
26.0217:00
Thór
KV
3
3
FIN
26.0212:00
KR
Keflavík
1
1
FIN
25.0220:00
Fjölnir
Stjarnan
1
3
FIN
25.0219:00
HK Kópavogur
Thróttur Vogar
4
0
FIN
25.0219:00
FH Hafnarfjordur
Grindavík
4
1
FIN
24.0219:00
Fylkir
Selfoss
4
0
FIN
24.0218:00
Leiknir Reykjavík
Kórdrengir
4
2
FIN
24.0217:30
Valur
Víkingur Reykjavík
1
3
FIN
Jornada 2 (Fase de Grupos)
20.0211:45
KR
Vestri
6
1
FIN
19.0217:00
KA Akureyri
FH Hafnarfjordur
1
1
FIN
19.0215:00
Thór
Stjarnan
1
1
FIN
19.0214:00
Kórdrengir
Afturelding
1
1
FIN
19.0212:00
Fram
Selfoss
6
2
FIN
19.0212:00
ÍA Akranes
KV
4
0
FIN
19.0211:30
HK Kópavogur
Víkingur Reykjavík
1
3
FIN
19.0211:00
Fylkir
Grindavík
2
0
FIN
19.0211:00
Grótta
Thróttur Vogar
2
2
FIN
Jornada 1 (Fase de Grupos)
18.0221:00
Leiknir Reykjavík
Vestri
2
2
FIN
Jornada 2 (Fase de Grupos)
18.0216:30
Valur
ÍBV
1
1
FIN
Jornada 1 (Fase de Grupos)
16.0219:00
Keflavík
Kórdrengir
0
2
FIN
15.0219:00
Víkingur Reykjavík
Thróttur Vogar
4
0
FIN
13.0212:00
Valur
Grótta
3
0
FIN
12.0216:00
Grindavík
KA Akureyri
0
2
FIN
12.0214:00
HK Kópavogur
ÍBV
1
2
FIN
12.0214:00
ÍA Akranes
Thór
3
1
FIN
12.0211:00
Fjölnir
KV
0
1
FIN
12.0211:00
FH Hafnarfjordur
Selfoss
2
0
FIN
12.0211:00
Fylkir
Fram
1
1
FIN
11.0218:00
Afturelding
KR
0
5
FIN
Jornada 5 (Fase de Grupos)
09.0219:00
Valur
Thróttur Vogar
5
0
FIN
Jornada 2 (Fase de Grupos)
09.0219:00
Keflavík
Leiknir Reykjavík
2
3
FIN