Copa de la Liga Femenina C (2020)
0
35 partidos
Tabla de posiciones
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Augnablik | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 | G |
2 | ÍR Reykjavík | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 | ÍA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 | Hamar Hveragerði | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 | Afturelding / Fram | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 | UMF Álftanes | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:11 | -11 | P |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grótta | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | G |
2 | Haukar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | G |
3 | Grindavík | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 | HK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | P |
5 | UMF Fjölnir | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:7 | -5 | P |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo 3
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Völsungur | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 | Tindastóll | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 | UMF Sindri Höfn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 | Hamrarnir Akureyri | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 | Fjarðabyggd / Höttur / Leiknir | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Augnablik | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 | G |
2 (6) | UMF Álftanes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (2) | ÍR Reykjavík | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (3) | ÍA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 (4) | Hamar Hveragerði | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 (5) | Afturelding / Fram | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Grótta | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | G |
2 (5) | UMF Fjölnir | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (2) | Haukar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (3) | Grindavík | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 (4) | HK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | P |
Grupo 3
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Völsungur | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (2) | Tindastóll | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | UMF Sindri Höfn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Hamrarnir Akureyri | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 (5) | Fjarðabyggd / Höttur / Leiknir | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | ÍR Reykjavík | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (3) | ÍA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (4) | Hamar Hveragerði | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (5) | Afturelding / Fram | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 (1) | Augnablik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 (6) | UMF Álftanes | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:11 | -11 | P |
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Haukar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | G |
2 (4) | HK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | Grindavík | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (1) | Grótta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 (5) | UMF Fjölnir | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:7 | -5 | P |
Grupo 3
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Völsungur | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (2) | Tindastóll | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | UMF Sindri Höfn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Hamrarnir Akureyri | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 (5) | Fjarðabyggd / Höttur / Leiknir | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Tabla de posiciones visual
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Augnablik | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 |
2 | ÍR Reykjavík | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | ÍA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Hamar Hveragerði | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Afturelding / Fram | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | UMF Álftanes | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:11 | -11 |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grótta | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 |
2 | Haukar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
3 | Grindavík | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | HK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 |
5 | UMF Fjölnir | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:7 | -5 |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo 3
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Völsungur | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Tindastóll | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | UMF Sindri Höfn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Hamrarnir Akureyri | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Fjarðabyggd / Höttur / Leiknir | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda