1. Deild Karla Femenina (2009)
0
85 partidos
Últimos resultados
Islandia : 1. Deild Karla Femenina
Final
06.0914:00
Haukar
FH
1
0
FIN
Semifinales
02.0917:30
ÍBV
FH
2
2
FIN
02.0917:30
Völsungur
Haukar
0
1
FIN
29.0814:00
FH
ÍBV
0
0
FIN
29.0812:00
Haukar
Völsungur
4
1
FIN
Cuartos de Final
25.0818:00
HK Kópavogur / Víkingur Reykjavik
Völsungur
0
1
FIN
25.0818:00
Thróttur Reykjavík
FH
2
1
FIN
25.0818:00
Haukar
Selfoss
3
3
FIN
25.0815:00
ÍBV
UMF Sindri Höfn
9
0
FIN
22.0814:00
Selfoss
Haukar
1
2
FIN
22.0812:30
FH
Thróttur Reykjavík
3
1
FIN
22.0812:00
UMF Sindri Höfn
ÍBV
0
7
FIN
22.0811:30
Völsungur
HK Kópavogur / Víkingur Reykjavik
1
1
FIN
Temporada Regular
16.0814:00
Draupnir
FH
1
8
FIN
16.0814:00
ÍBV
ÍA
4
0
FIN
15.0817:00
UMF Sindri Höfn
Thróttur Reykjavík
2
1
FIN
15.0814:00
Völsungur
FH
1
1
FIN
15.0814:00
Tindastóll
Haukar
0
1
FIN
13.0819:00
KF Fjardabyggd / Leiknir Fáskrúdsfjördur
IF Höttur
0
3
FIN
13.0819:00
HK Kópavogur / Víkingur Reykjavik
Selfoss
2
0
FIN
12.0817:45
Völsungur
Tindastóll
5
0
FIN
11.0819:00
ÍBV
FH
4
0
FIN
08.0816:30
Haukar
ÍBV
0
1
FIN
08.0816:30
Völsungur
ÍA
4
0
FIN
08.0814:00
Thróttur Reykjavík
HK Kópavogur / Víkingur Reykjavik
8
1
FIN
08.0814:00
KF Fjardabyggd / Leiknir Fáskrúdsfjördur
UMF Sindri Höfn
1
3
FIN
07.0820:00
Draupnir
ÍA
3
1
FIN
30.0720:00
IF Höttur
UMF Sindri Höfn
2
3
FIN
30.0718:00
Selfoss
Thróttur Reykjavík
2
2
FIN
29.0720:00
ÍA
FH
2
2
FIN
28.0719:00
ÍBV
Draupnir
7
0
FIN
25.07
KF Fjardabyggd / Leiknir Fáskrúdsfjördur
Selfoss
0
6
FIN
24.07
UMF Sindri Höfn
HK Kópavogur / Víkingur Reykjavik
0
1
FIN
24.07
IF Höttur
Selfoss
1
1
FIN
24.07
Völsungur
ÍBV
2
1
FIN
24.0720:00
Draupnir
ÍBV
1
3
FIN
24.0718:00
FH
Tindastóll
4
1
FIN
24.0718:00
ÍA
Haukar
0
0
FIN
21.0720:00
Tindastóll
Draupnir
5
0
FIN
19.0714:00
ÍA
Draupnir
1
2
FIN
19.0714:00
HK Kópavogur / Víkingur Reykjavik
KF Fjardabyggd / Leiknir Fáskrúdsfjördur
2
0
FIN
19.0714:00
Haukar
Völsungur
2
1
FIN
17.0720:00
Thróttur Reykjavík
KF Fjardabyggd / Leiknir Fáskrúdsfjördur
7
1
FIN
17.0720:00
FH
Völsungur
3
0
FIN
13.0720:00
Draupnir
Völsungur
2
2
FIN
12.0714:00
HK Kópavogur / Víkingur Reykjavik
IF Höttur
5
3
FIN
11.0716:00
Selfoss
UMF Sindri Höfn
1
1
FIN
10.0720:00
ÍBV
Tindastóll
8
0
FIN
07.0720:00
FH
Haukar
0
1
FIN
07.0720:00
Tindastóll
ÍA
0
2
FIN
02.0720:00
Völsungur
Draupnir
5
0
FIN
02.0720:00
Selfoss
HK Kópavogur / Víkingur Reykjavik
0
4
FIN
01.0720:00
Thróttur Reykjavík
UMF Sindri Höfn
5
0
FIN
01.0720:00
IF Höttur
KF Fjardabyggd / Leiknir Fáskrúdsfjördur
2
0
FIN
01.0720:00
Haukar
Tindastóll
8
1
FIN
30.0620:00
ÍA
ÍBV
1
2
FIN
25.0620:00
Tindastóll
Völsungur
0
1
FIN
24.0620:00
HK Kópavogur / Víkingur Reykjavik
Thróttur Reykjavík
2
1
FIN
24.0620:00
UMF Sindri Höfn
KF Fjardabyggd / Leiknir Fáskrúdsfjördur
3
1
FIN
24.0620:00
ÍBV
Haukar
4
0
FIN
24.0620:00
FH
ÍA
8
0
FIN
21.0614:00
Völsungur
Haukar
1
2
FIN
21.0614:00
Selfoss
IF Höttur
2
1
FIN
20.0614:00
Thróttur Reykjavík
IF Höttur
5
0
FIN
19.0620:00
Draupnir
Haukar
0
4
FIN
18.0620:00
ÍA
Tindastóll
4
1
FIN
16.0620:00
Thróttur Reykjavík
Selfoss
2
3
FIN
16.0620:00
FH
ÍBV
1
1
FIN
15.0620:00
UMF Sindri Höfn
IF Höttur
3
1
FIN
07.0613:00
ÍBV
Völsungur
4
0
FIN
06.0613:15
Selfoss
KF Fjardabyggd / Leiknir Fáskrúdsfjördur
5
0
FIN
05.0620:00
ÍA
Völsungur
0
4
FIN
05.0619:00
HK Kópavogur / Víkingur Reykjavik
UMF Sindri Höfn
4
0
FIN
04.0620:00
Tindastóll
FH
0
6
FIN
01.0614:00
Haukar
FH
1
0
FIN
01.0614:00
Tindastóll
ÍBV
0
11
FIN
01.0614:00
IF Höttur
HK Kópavogur / Víkingur Reykjavik
0
4
FIN
31.0514:00
KF Fjardabyggd / Leiknir Fáskrúdsfjördur
HK Kópavogur / Víkingur Reykjavik
0
5
FIN
30.0516:30
UMF Sindri Höfn
Selfoss
0
3
FIN
29.0520:00
Haukar
ÍA
2
1
FIN
28.0520:00
Draupnir
Tindastóll
4
3
FIN
23.05
KF Fjardabyggd / Leiknir Fáskrúdsfjördur
Thróttur Reykjavík
0
2
FIN
23.05
FH
Draupnir
7
0
FIN
22.05
Haukar
Draupnir
4
0
FIN
21.05
IF Höttur
Thróttur Reykjavík
1
3
FIN