Premier Division (2022)
0
180 partidos
Últimos resultados
Irlanda : Premier Division
Jornada 36 (Temporada Regular)
06.1119:00
St Patrick's
Shelbourne
4
0
FIN
06.1119:00
UCD
Shamrock Rovers
0
2
FIN
06.1119:00
Drogheda United
Finn Harps
2
0
FIN
06.1119:00
Bohemians
Sligo Rovers
3
1
FIN
06.1119:00
Derry City
Dundalk
0
1
FIN
Jornada 35 (Temporada Regular)
30.1019:00
Shamrock Rovers
Derry City
1
0
FIN
28.1019:00
Finn Harps
UCD
1
3
FIN
28.1018:45
Shelbourne
Drogheda United
6
0
FIN
28.1018:45
Sligo Rovers
St Patrick's
1
0
FIN
28.1018:45
Dundalk
Bohemians
2
1
FIN
Jornada 33 (Temporada Regular)
24.1018:45
Shelbourne
UCD
1
1
FIN
24.1018:45
Sligo Rovers
Derry City
0
0
FIN
Jornada 34 (Temporada Regular)
21.1018:45
Derry City
Shelbourne
1
1
FIN
21.1018:45
Bohemians
Finn Harps
2
2
FIN
21.1018:45
Dundalk
Sligo Rovers
3
3
FIN
21.1018:45
UCD
Drogheda United
2
1
FIN
21.1018:45
Shamrock Rovers
St Patrick's
4
1
FIN
Jornada 33 (Temporada Regular)
16.1016:00
Drogheda United
Shamrock Rovers
1
1
FIN
14.1019:00
Finn Harps
Dundalk
1
2
FIN
14.1018:45
St Patrick's
Bohemians
3
1
FIN
Jornada 32 (Temporada Regular)
09.1016:00
Shamrock Rovers
Shelbourne
3
2
FIN
07.1018:45
Bohemians
Drogheda United
0
1
FIN
07.1018:45
Dundalk
St Patrick's
1
2
FIN
07.1018:45
Derry City
Finn Harps
3
0
FIN
07.1018:45
UCD
Sligo Rovers
0
2
FIN
Jornada 26 (Temporada Regular)
03.1018:45
Shelbourne
St Patrick's
4
4
FIN
Jornada 31 (Temporada Regular)
01.1018:45
Sligo Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
1
3
FIN
30.0919:00
Finn Harps
Shelbourne
1
1
FIN
30.0918:45
Bohemians
UCD
1
0
FIN
30.0918:45
St Patrick's
Derry City
0
1
FIN
30.0918:45
Dundalk
Drogheda United
2
0
FIN
Jornada 26 (Temporada Regular)
26.0919:00
Shamrock Rovers
UCD
1
0
FIN
Jornada 19 (Temporada Regular)
24.0915:00
Finn Harps
Bohemians
0
2
FIN
Jornada 24 (Temporada Regular)
22.0918:45
Shelbourne
Shamrock Rovers
0
0
FIN
Jornada 25 (Temporada Regular)
13.0918:45
Derry City
Sligo Rovers
1
0
FIN
Jornada 30 (Temporada Regular)
11.0918:00
Shamrock Rovers
Finn Harps
5
1
FIN
09.0918:45
UCD
Dundalk
3
2
FIN
09.0918:45
Shelbourne
Sligo Rovers
0
2
FIN
09.0918:45
Drogheda United
St Patrick's
0
2
FIN
09.0918:45
Derry City
Bohemians
1
0
FIN
Jornada 29 (Temporada Regular)
03.0918:45
Sligo Rovers
Drogheda United
2
0
FIN
02.0918:45
St Patrick's
Finn Harps
2
1
FIN
02.0918:45
Dundalk
Shelbourne
0
0
FIN
02.0918:45
Derry City
UCD
3
0
FIN
02.0918:45
Bohemians
Shamrock Rovers
1
0
FIN
Jornada 25 (Temporada Regular)
29.0818:45
Bohemians
St Patrick's
1
3
FIN
Jornada 19 (Temporada Regular)
29.0818:45
Sligo Rovers
Dundalk
2
0
FIN
29.0818:45
Shelbourne
Derry City
0
1
FIN
Jornada 28 (Temporada Regular)
21.0818:00
Shamrock Rovers
Dundalk
3
0
FIN
19.0819:00
Finn Harps
Sligo Rovers
3
2
FIN
19.0818:45
Drogheda United
Derry City
1
1
FIN
19.0818:45
Shelbourne
Bohemians
1
1
FIN
19.0818:45
UCD
St Patrick's
1
2
FIN
Jornada 27 (Temporada Regular)
14.0816:00
St Patrick's
Sligo Rovers
1
0
FIN
12.0818:45
Bohemians
Dundalk
0
1
FIN
12.0818:45
Derry City
Shamrock Rovers
0
0
FIN
12.0818:45
UCD
Finn Harps
2
1
FIN
12.0818:45
Drogheda United
Shelbourne
3
1
FIN
Jornada 26 (Temporada Regular)
07.0815:45
Sligo Rovers
Bohemians
2
1
FIN
05.0819:00
Finn Harps
Drogheda United
3
0
FIN
05.0818:45
Dundalk
Derry City
1
1
FIN
Jornada 19 (Temporada Regular)
01.0816:00
Drogheda United
UCD
1
1
FIN
Jornada 25 (Temporada Regular)
23.0713:00
Shamrock Rovers
Drogheda United
1
1
FIN
22.0718:45
Dundalk
Finn Harps
3
0
FIN
22.0718:45
UCD
Shelbourne
0
2
FIN
Jornada 24 (Temporada Regular)
17.0717:00
Sligo Rovers
UCD
0
2
FIN
17.0717:00
Finn Harps
Derry City
1
2
FIN
15.0718:45
Drogheda United
Bohemians
0
1
FIN
15.0718:45
St Patrick's
Dundalk
1
1
FIN
Jornada 23 (Temporada Regular)
08.0718:45
Shelbourne
Finn Harps
3
1
FIN
08.0718:45
Drogheda United
Dundalk
1
0
FIN
07.0718:45
UCD
Bohemians
1
3
FIN
Jornada 22 (Temporada Regular)
02.0718:45
Sligo Rovers
Shelbourne
3
1
FIN
01.0719:00
Finn Harps
Shamrock Rovers
0
1
FIN
01.0718:45
St Patrick's
Drogheda United
3
0
FIN
01.0718:45
Dundalk
UCD
3
0
FIN
01.0718:45
Bohemians
Derry City
2
3
FIN
Jornada 19 (Temporada Regular)
27.0618:45
St Patrick's
Shamrock Rovers
1
2
FIN
Jornada 21 (Temporada Regular)
24.0619:00
Finn Harps
St Patrick's
2
2
FIN
24.0618:45
Shelbourne
Dundalk
0
0
FIN
24.0618:45
Drogheda United
Sligo Rovers
0
0
FIN
24.0618:45
Shamrock Rovers
Bohemians
1
0
FIN
24.0618:45
UCD
Derry City
0
1
FIN
Jornada 20 (Temporada Regular)
18.0618:45
Sligo Rovers
Finn Harps
3
0
FIN
17.0618:45
Dundalk
Shamrock Rovers
1
0
FIN
17.0618:45
St Patrick's
UCD
2
1
FIN
17.0618:45
Bohemians
Shelbourne
1
0
FIN
17.0618:45
Derry City
Drogheda United
1
1
FIN
Jornada 18 (Temporada Regular)
27.0519:00
Shamrock Rovers
Shelbourne
2
0
FIN
27.0518:45
Dundalk
St Patrick's
1
0
FIN
27.0518:45
Derry City
Finn Harps
2
2
FIN
27.0518:45
Bohemians
Drogheda United
1
1
FIN
27.0518:45
UCD
Sligo Rovers
1
1
FIN
Jornada 17 (Temporada Regular)
23.0519:00
Finn Harps
Dundalk
0
1
FIN
23.0518:45
St Patrick's
Bohemians
3
0
FIN
23.0518:45
Sligo Rovers
Derry City
2
1
FIN
23.0518:45
Shelbourne
UCD
2
0
FIN
23.0518:45
Drogheda United
Shamrock Rovers
1
0
FIN
Jornada 16 (Temporada Regular)
20.0518:45
Derry City
Dundalk
1
2
FIN
20.0518:45
Bohemians
Sligo Rovers
2
1
FIN