National League Femenina (2021)
0
108 partidos
Últimos resultados
Irlanda : National League Femenina
Jornada 27 (Temporada Regular)
13.1119:30
Shelbourne
Wexford Juveniless
3
2
FIN
13.1119:30
Athlone Town WFC
Bohemians WFC
1
1
FIN
13.1119:30
Peamount United
Galway WFC
2
5
FIN
13.1118:00
Treaty United
DLR Waves
1
3
FIN
Jornada 26 (Temporada Regular)
06.1119:30
Peamount United
DLR Waves
0
0
FIN
06.1114:00
Cork City
Treaty United
3
1
FIN
06.1114:00
Bohemians WFC
Shelbourne
1
3
FIN
05.1119:45
Galway WFC
Athlone Town WFC
1
1
FIN
Jornada 25 (Temporada Regular)
30.1018:30
Shelbourne
Galway WFC
2
0
FIN
30.1018:00
Athlone Town WFC
DLR Waves
1
0
FIN
30.1017:30
Wexford Juveniless
Bohemians WFC
7
0
FIN
30.1017:00
Peamount United
Cork City
8
1
FIN
Jornada 24 (Temporada Regular)
17.1013:00
Treaty United
Shelbourne
0
6
FIN
16.1017:00
Peamount United
Athlone Town WFC
4
0
FIN
16.1013:00
Cork City
Wexford Juveniless
0
1
FIN
16.1013:00
DLR Waves
Bohemians WFC
1
0
FIN
Jornada 23 (Temporada Regular)
03.1013:00
Treaty United
Peamount United
0
10
FIN
02.1018:00
Athlone Town WFC
Cork City
2
0
FIN
02.1017:30
Wexford Juveniless
Galway WFC
0
1
FIN
02.1013:00
Shelbourne
DLR Waves
1
0
FIN
Jornada 20 (Temporada Regular)
28.0918:45
DLR Waves
Wexford Juveniless
0
1
FIN
Jornada 22 (Temporada Regular)
25.0917:30
Wexford Juveniless
Athlone Town WFC
7
1
FIN
25.0915:00
Galway WFC
Treaty United
1
0
FIN
25.0913:00
Cork City
DLR Waves
4
1
FIN
25.0913:00
Bohemians WFC
Peamount United
0
3
FIN
Jornada 21 (Temporada Regular)
12.0913:00
Treaty United
Wexford Juveniless
0
4
FIN
12.0913:00
DLR Waves
Galway WFC
2
0
FIN
11.0917:00
Peamount United
Shelbourne
5
0
FIN
11.0913:00
Bohemians WFC
Cork City
2
0
FIN
Jornada 20 (Temporada Regular)
28.0818:00
Athlone Town WFC
Treaty United
2
1
FIN
Jornada 19 (Temporada Regular)
28.0817:30
Wexford Juveniless
Peamount United
1
1
FIN
Jornada 20 (Temporada Regular)
28.0813:00
Galway WFC
Bohemians WFC
0
0
FIN
28.0813:00
Cork City
Shelbourne
1
3
FIN
Jornada 19 (Temporada Regular)
21.0813:00
Bohemians WFC
Treaty United
5
1
FIN
21.0813:00
Galway WFC
Cork City
6
1
FIN
21.0813:00
Shelbourne
Athlone Town WFC
4
0
FIN
Jornada 18 (Temporada Regular)
07.0817:30
Wexford Juveniless
Shelbourne
1
0
FIN
07.0815:00
Galway WFC
Peamount United
0
3
FIN
07.0815:00
DLR Waves
Treaty United
4
2
FIN
07.0813:00
Bohemians WFC
Athlone Town WFC
3
0
FIN
Jornada 17 (Temporada Regular)
04.0818:45
Treaty United
Cork City
1
2
FIN
04.0818:45
Shelbourne
Bohemians WFC
3
2
FIN
03.0818:45
Peamount United
DLR Waves
2
1
FIN
03.0818:00
Athlone Town WFC
Galway WFC
1
2
FIN
Jornada 16 (Temporada Regular)
31.0715:00
DLR Waves
Athlone Town WFC
1
1
FIN
31.0713:00
Bohemians WFC
Wexford Juveniless
0
1
FIN
31.0713:00
Galway WFC
Shelbourne
1
2
FIN
31.0713:00
Cork City
Peamount United
0
5
FIN
Jornada 15 (Temporada Regular)
24.0718:00
Athlone Town WFC
Peamount United
1
2
FIN
24.0717:30
Wexford Juveniless
Cork City
4
1
FIN
24.0713:00
Shelbourne
Treaty United
7
2
FIN
24.0713:00
Bohemians WFC
DLR Waves
0
3
FIN
Jornada 14 (Temporada Regular)
17.0715:00
Peamount United
Treaty United
5
1
FIN
17.0715:00
DLR Waves
Shelbourne
1
2
FIN
17.0713:00
Cork City
Athlone Town WFC
2
2
FIN
17.0713:00
Galway WFC
Wexford Juveniless
0
1
FIN
Jornada 13 (Temporada Regular)
11.0713:00
Treaty United
Galway WFC
2
2
FIN
10.0718:00
Athlone Town WFC
Wexford Juveniless
1
3
FIN
10.0715:00
DLR Waves
Cork City
1
0
FIN
10.0715:00
Peamount United
Bohemians WFC
2
0
FIN
Jornada 12 (Temporada Regular)
03.0717:30
Wexford Juveniless
Treaty United
2
1
FIN
03.0713:00
Cork City
Bohemians WFC
1
0
FIN
03.0713:00
Shelbourne
Peamount United
4
3
FIN
03.0713:00
Galway WFC
DLR Waves
0
2
FIN
Jornada 11 (Temporada Regular)
27.0613:00
Treaty United
Athlone Town WFC
2
2
FIN
26.0617:30
Wexford Juveniless
DLR Waves
3
1
FIN
26.0613:00
Shelbourne
Cork City
1
0
FIN
26.0613:00
Bohemians WFC
Galway WFC
1
1
FIN
Jornada 10 (Temporada Regular)
06.0613:00
Treaty United
Bohemians WFC
2
1
FIN
05.0615:00
Peamount United
Wexford Juveniless
2
2
FIN
Jornada 1 (Temporada Regular)
05.0613:00
Shelbourne
Athlone Town WFC
5
0
FIN
Jornada 10 (Temporada Regular)
05.0613:00
Cork City
Galway WFC
0
2
FIN
Jornada 9 (Temporada Regular)
30.0513:00
Treaty United
DLR Waves
0
5
FIN
29.0515:00
Athlone Town WFC
Bohemians WFC
2
3
FIN
29.0515:00
Peamount United
Galway WFC
4
0
FIN
29.0513:00
Shelbourne
Wexford Juveniless
0
0
FIN
Jornada 8 (Temporada Regular)
22.0517:00
DLR Waves
Peamount United
0
2
FIN
22.0513:00
Cork City
Treaty United
2
3
FIN
22.0513:00
Galway WFC
Athlone Town WFC
3
4
FIN
22.0513:00
Bohemians WFC
Shelbourne
0
1
FIN
Jornada 7 (Temporada Regular)
15.0518:00
Athlone Town WFC
DLR Waves
0
1
FIN
15.0517:30
Wexford Juveniless
Bohemians WFC
7
1
FIN
15.0517:00
Peamount United
Cork City
3
1
FIN
15.0513:00
Shelbourne
Galway WFC
5
0
FIN
Jornada 6 (Temporada Regular)
09.0513:00
Treaty United
Shelbourne
0
5
FIN
08.0517:00
Peamount United
Athlone Town WFC
6
0
FIN
08.0517:00
DLR Waves
Bohemians WFC
1
0
FIN
08.0513:00
Cork City
Wexford Juveniless
1
3
FIN
Jornada 5 (Temporada Regular)
02.0513:00
Treaty United
Peamount United
0
3
FIN
01.0518:00
Athlone Town WFC
Cork City
2
2
FIN
01.0514:00
Wexford Juveniless
Galway WFC
5
0
FIN
01.0513:00
Shelbourne
DLR Waves
2
1
FIN
Jornada 4 (Temporada Regular)
24.0417:30
Wexford Juveniless
Athlone Town WFC
1
0
FIN
24.0415:00
Galway WFC
Treaty United
4
1
FIN
24.0413:00
Cork City
DLR Waves
0
1
FIN
24.0413:00
Bohemians WFC
Peamount United
0
3
FIN
Jornada 3 (Temporada Regular)
18.0413:00
Treaty United
Wexford Juveniless
1
7
FIN
17.0417:00
Peamount United
Shelbourne
2
1
FIN
17.0417:00
DLR Waves
Galway WFC
2
1
FIN
17.0413:00
Bohemians WFC
Cork City
3
3
FIN