Premier League Cup Sub-18 (2023/2024)
0
49 partidos
Tabla de posiciones
Grupo G
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crystal Palace Sub-18 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12:9 | +3 | G P G |
2 | Fulham Sub-18 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12:10 | +2 | P G G |
3 | Newcastle United Sub-18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | P G P |
4 | Liverpool Sub-18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9:12 | -3 | G P P |
Leyendas:
Cuartos de Final
Posible Cuartos de Final
Grupo F
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manchester United Sub-18 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 | G P G |
2 | Wolves Sub-18 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | G G P |
3 | Reading Sub-18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:10 | -4 | P G P |
4 | Southampton Sub-18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:11 | -4 | P P G |
Leyendas:
Cuartos de Final
Posible Cuartos de Final
Grupo D
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manchester City Sub-18 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | E G G |
2 | Everton Sub-18 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | G G P |
3 | Peterborough Sub-18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | P P G |
4 | West Bromwich Albion Sub-18 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | E P P |
Leyendas:
Cuartos de Final
Posible Cuartos de Final
Grupo C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aston Villa Sub-18 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | G G G |
2 | Leeds United Sub-18 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | E G P |
3 | Nottingham Forest Sub-18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | P P G |
4 | Norwich City Sub-18 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5:10 | -5 | E P P |
Leyendas:
Cuartos de Final
Posible Cuartos de Final
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Ham United Sub-18 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | G G E |
2 | Arsenal Sub-18 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | G G E |
3 | Derby County Sub-18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | P P G |
4 | Middlesbrough Sub-18 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | P P P |
Leyendas:
Cuartos de Final
Posible Cuartos de Final
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leicester City Sub-18 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | E G G |
2 | Brighton Sub-18 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10:6 | +4 | E E G |
3 | Sunderland Sub-18 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | G E P |
4 | Stoke City Sub-18 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:11 | -11 | P P P |
Leyendas:
Cuartos de Final
Posible Cuartos de Final
Grupo E
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chelsea Sub-18 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | G G |
2 | Barnsley Sub-18 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | G E |
3 | Tottenham Hotspur Sub-18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | P P G |
4 | Blackburn Rovers Sub-18 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | P E P |
Leyendas:
Cuartos de Final
Posible Cuartos de Final
Grupo G
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Crystal Palace Sub-18 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:5 | +6 | G G |
2 (3) | Newcastle United Sub-18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | G |
3 (4) | Liverpool Sub-18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | G P |
4 (2) | Fulham Sub-18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | G |
Grupo F
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Wolves Sub-18 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | G G |
2 (1) | Manchester United Sub-18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | G |
3 (3) | Reading Sub-18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | G |
4 (4) | Southampton Sub-18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | P G |
Grupo D
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Manchester City Sub-18 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | E G |
2 (3) | Peterborough Sub-18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | G |
3 (2) | Everton Sub-18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | G P |
4 (4) | West Bromwich Albion Sub-18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P |
Grupo C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Aston Villa Sub-18 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | G G |
2 (2) | Leeds United Sub-18 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | E G |
3 (3) | Nottingham Forest Sub-18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | G |
4 (4) | Norwich City Sub-18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | P |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | West Ham United Sub-18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | G |
2 (3) | Derby County Sub-18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | P G |
3 (2) | Arsenal Sub-18 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
4 (4) | Middlesbrough Sub-18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | P P |
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Sunderland Sub-18 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | G E |
2 (1) | Leicester City Sub-18 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | E G |
3 (2) | Brighton Sub-18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | G |
4 (4) | Stoke City Sub-18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | P |
Grupo E
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Barnsley Sub-18 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | G E |
2 (1) | Chelsea Sub-18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | G |
3 (3) | Tottenham Hotspur Sub-18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | P |
4 (4) | Blackburn Rovers Sub-18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | P |
Grupo G
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Fulham Sub-18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9:8 | +1 | P G |
2 (1) | Crystal Palace Sub-18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | P |
3 (4) | Liverpool Sub-18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:6 | -5 | P |
4 (3) | Newcastle United Sub-18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | P P |
Grupo F
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Manchester United Sub-18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | G P |
2 (4) | Southampton Sub-18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | P |
3 (2) | Wolves Sub-18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | P |
4 (3) | Reading Sub-18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | P P |
Grupo D
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Manchester City Sub-18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | G |
2 (2) | Everton Sub-18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | G |
3 (4) | West Bromwich Albion Sub-18 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | E P |
4 (3) | Peterborough Sub-18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | P P |
Grupo C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Aston Villa Sub-18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | G |
2 (4) | Norwich City Sub-18 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:7 | -3 | E P |
3 (2) | Leeds United Sub-18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
4 (3) | Nottingham Forest Sub-18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | P P |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Arsenal Sub-18 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | G G |
2 (1) | West Ham United Sub-18 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | G E |
3 (4) | Middlesbrough Sub-18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | P |
4 (3) | Derby County Sub-18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P |
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Leicester City Sub-18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | G |
2 (2) | Brighton Sub-18 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6:6 | 0 | E E |
3 (3) | Sunderland Sub-18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P |
4 (4) | Stoke City Sub-18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:7 | -7 | P P |
Grupo E
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Chelsea Sub-18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | G |
2 (3) | Tottenham Hotspur Sub-18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | P G |
3 (4) | Blackburn Rovers Sub-18 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | P E |
4 (2) | Barnsley Sub-18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Tabla de posiciones visual
Grupo G
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crystal Palace Sub-18 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12:9 | +3 |
2 | Fulham Sub-18 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12:10 | +2 |
3 | Newcastle United Sub-18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 |
4 | Liverpool Sub-18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9:12 | -3 |
Leyendas:
Cuartos de Final
Posible Cuartos de Final
Grupo F
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manchester United Sub-18 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 |
2 | Wolves Sub-18 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 |
3 | Reading Sub-18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:10 | -4 |
4 | Southampton Sub-18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:11 | -4 |
Leyendas:
Cuartos de Final
Posible Cuartos de Final
Grupo D
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manchester City Sub-18 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 |
2 | Everton Sub-18 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 |
3 | Peterborough Sub-18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 |
4 | West Bromwich Albion Sub-18 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 |
Leyendas:
Cuartos de Final
Posible Cuartos de Final
Grupo C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aston Villa Sub-18 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 |
2 | Leeds United Sub-18 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 |
3 | Nottingham Forest Sub-18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 |
4 | Norwich City Sub-18 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5:10 | -5 |
Leyendas:
Cuartos de Final
Posible Cuartos de Final
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Ham United Sub-18 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 |
2 | Arsenal Sub-18 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
3 | Derby County Sub-18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 |
4 | Middlesbrough Sub-18 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 |
Leyendas:
Cuartos de Final
Posible Cuartos de Final
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leicester City Sub-18 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 |
2 | Brighton Sub-18 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10:6 | +4 |
3 | Sunderland Sub-18 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 |
4 | Stoke City Sub-18 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:11 | -11 |
Leyendas:
Cuartos de Final
Posible Cuartos de Final
Grupo E
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chelsea Sub-18 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 |
2 | Barnsley Sub-18 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 |
3 | Tottenham Hotspur Sub-18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 |
4 | Blackburn Rovers Sub-18 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 |
Leyendas:
Cuartos de Final
Posible Cuartos de Final