National League Femenina (2017/2018)
0
265 partidos
Últimos resultados
Inglaterra : National League Femenina
Play-Off Ascenso - Final
27.0513:00
Blackburn Rovers
Charlton Athletic
1
2
FIN
Jornada 10 (Norte)
20.0513:00
Middlesbrough
Blackburn Rovers
2
3
FIN
Jornada 15 (Sur)
20.0513:00
West Ham United
Hounslow
7
1
FIN
Jornada 8 (Sur)
20.0513:00
Charlton Athletic
Chichester & Selsey
4
1
FIN
Jornada 21 (Sur)
20.0513:00
Coventry United
Lewes
2
1
FIN
Jornada 22 (Norte)
20.0513:00
Bradford City
Leicester City WFC
1
4
FIN
20.0513:00
Derby County
Stoke City
0
4
FIN
Jornada 18 (Norte)
20.0513:00
Fylde
West Bromwich Albion
2
1
FIN
Jornada 22 (Norte)
20.0513:00
Nottingham Forest
Wolverhampton
0
5
FIN
20.0513:00
Guiseley AFC Vixens
Huddersfield Town
2
1
FIN
Jornada 22 (Sur)
17.0519:00
Coventry United
Hounslow
4
1
FIN
Jornada 12 (Norte)
17.0519:00
Guiseley AFC Vixens
Blackburn Rovers
1
3
FIN
Jornada 18 (Sur)
16.0518:45
Charlton Athletic
Gillingham
8
1
FIN
15.0519:00
Coventry United
Swindon Town
7
0
FIN
Jornada 14 (Norte)
15.0518:45
Blackburn Rovers
Stoke City
3
0
FIN
Jornada 10 (Norte)
15.0518:30
Fylde
Nottingham Forest
1
0
FIN
Jornada 18 (Sur)
13.0513:00
Lewes
Cardiff City
4
0
FIN
Jornada 13 (Norte)
13.0513:00
Guiseley AFC Vixens
Fylde
2
2
FIN
Jornada 15 (Sur)
13.0513:00
Coventry United
Gillingham
5
0
FIN
Jornada 11 (Sur)
13.0513:00
Portsmouth
Hounslow
6
1
FIN
Jornada 19 (Norte)
13.0513:00
Middlesbrough
Leicester City WFC
3
6
FIN
13.0513:00
Nottingham Forest
Blackburn Rovers
1
4
FIN
Jornada 22 (Sur)
13.0513:00
Crystal Palace
Charlton Athletic
0
4
FIN
13.0513:00
Chichester & Selsey
Hashtag United
0
1
FIN
Jornada 21 (Norte)
10.0518:30
Bradford City
Guiseley AFC Vixens
3
0
FIN
Jornada 20 (Sur)
08.0518:30
Coventry United
Crystal Palace
1
2
FIN
Jornada 10 (Norte)
06.0513:00
Stoke City
Fylde
3
1
FIN
Jornada 10 (Sur)
06.0513:00
Portsmouth
Hashtag United
2
1
FIN
Jornada 9 (Sur)
06.0513:00
Gillingham
Lewes
0
2
FIN
Jornada 21 (Sur)
06.0513:00
Chichester & Selsey
Hounslow
3
0
FIN
Jornada 15 (Norte)
06.0513:00
Leicester City WFC
Blackburn Rovers
2
3
FIN
Jornada 21 (Norte)
06.0513:00
Wolverhampton
Derby County
2
1
FIN
Jornada 14 (Norte)
06.0513:00
Guiseley AFC Vixens
Nottingham Forest
6
0
FIN
Jornada 10 (Sur)
06.0513:00
Coventry United
Cardiff City
4
0
FIN
Jornada 16 (Sur)
02.0518:30
Chichester & Selsey
Charlton Athletic
0
6
FIN
Jornada 6 (Norte)
01.0518:45
Derby County
Blackburn Rovers
0
1
FIN
Jornada 9 (Norte)
29.0413:30
West Bromwich Albion
Derby County
1
2
FIN
Jornada 14 (Norte)
29.0413:00
Nottingham Forest
Bradford City
1
0
FIN
Jornada 9 (Norte)
29.0413:00
Wolverhampton
Guiseley AFC Vixens
2
1
FIN
Jornada 14 (Norte)
29.0413:00
Fylde
Middlesbrough
4
3
FIN
Jornada 22 (Sur)
29.0413:00
West Ham United
Lewes
1
2
FIN
Jornada 13 (Sur)
29.0413:00
Hashtag United
Portsmouth
4
2
FIN
Jornada 21 (Sur)
29.0413:00
Chichester & Selsey
Coventry United
0
3
FIN
29.0413:00
Hounslow
Charlton Athletic
0
11
FIN
Jornada 10 (Norte)
26.0419:00
Derby County
Wolverhampton
1
1
FIN
Jornada 8 (Norte)
26.0418:45
Fylde
Blackburn Rovers
1
6
FIN
Jornada 11 (Norte)
25.0418:45
Leicester City WFC
West Bromwich Albion
3
2
FIN
Jornada 20 (Norte)
22.0414:00
Nottingham Forest
Fylde
3
4
FIN
Jornada 19 (Sur)
22.0413:30
Hashtag United
Lewes
1
0
FIN
Jornada 12 (Sur)
22.0413:00
West Ham United
Portsmouth
7
1
FIN
Jornada 9 (Norte)
22.0413:00
Bradford City
West Bromwich Albion
4
2
FIN
Jornada 17 (Norte)
22.0413:00
Wolverhampton
Blackburn Rovers
1
1
FIN
Jornada 19 (Norte)
22.0413:00
Guiseley AFC Vixens
Leicester City WFC
0
4
FIN
Jornada 16 (Sur)
22.0413:00
Chichester & Selsey
Swindon Town
2
1
FIN
Jornada 17 (Sur)
22.0413:00
Gillingham
Hounslow
3
0
FIN
Jornada 20 (Sur)
22.0413:00
Coventry United
Charlton Athletic
0
3
FIN
Jornada 9 (Norte)
19.0419:15
Fylde
Huddersfield Town
2
2
FIN
19.0418:45
Stoke City
Bradford City
1
2
FIN
Jornada 4 (Norte)
17.0418:30
Blackburn Rovers
Bradford City
7
0
FIN
Jornada 16 (Norte)
15.0414:00
Stoke City
Middlesbrough
6
3
FIN
Jornada 10 (Norte)
15.0414:00
Nottingham Forest
Huddersfield Town
2
2
FIN
Jornada 22 (Sur)
15.0413:00
Cardiff City
Gillingham
3
2
FIN
Jornada 9 (Sur)
15.0413:00
Coventry United
Chichester & Selsey
3
1
FIN
Jornada 8 (Sur)
15.0413:00
Crystal Palace
Hashtag United
2
0
FIN
Jornada 16 (Norte)
15.0413:00
Fylde
Wolverhampton
0
0
FIN
Jornada 15 (Sur)
15.0413:00
Charlton Athletic
Portsmouth
1
0
FIN
Jornada 8 (Norte)
15.0413:00
Blackburn Rovers
Leicester City WFC
1
2
FIN
Jornada 17 (Norte)
15.0413:00
Guiseley AFC Vixens
West Bromwich Albion
3
2
FIN
Jornada 13 (Sur)
15.0413:00
Hounslow
Lewes
0
3
FIN
Jornada 17 (Sur)
12.0419:00
Cardiff City
Coventry United
2
2
FIN
Jornada 21 (Norte)
10.0419:00
Blackburn Rovers
Middlesbrough
4
0
FIN
Jornada 22 (Norte)
08.0413:30
West Bromwich Albion
Middlesbrough
2
3
FIN
Jornada 11 (Norte)
08.0413:00
Huddersfield Town
Wolverhampton
2
0
FIN
Jornada 9 (Sur)
08.0413:00
Swindon Town
Portsmouth
0
3
FIN
Jornada 17 (Norte)
08.0413:00
Blackburn Rovers
Derby County
6
2
FIN
Jornada 18 (Sur)
08.0413:00
Hashtag United
Coventry United
1
0
FIN
Jornada 10 (Norte)
08.0413:00
Leicester City WFC
Guiseley AFC Vixens
2
3
FIN
Jornada 19 (Sur)
08.0413:00
Lewes
Gillingham
2
0
FIN
Jornada 10 (Sur)
08.0413:00
Hounslow
West Ham United
0
10
FIN
Jornada 9 (Sur)
08.0413:00
Cardiff City
Crystal Palace
2
5
FIN
Jornada 22 (Sur)
01.0413:00
Portsmouth
Swindon Town
5
0
FIN
Jornada 20 (Norte)
01.0413:00
Leicester City WFC
Wolverhampton
6
0
FIN
Jornada 12 (Norte)
01.0413:00
Fylde
Bradford City
2
1
FIN
Jornada 18 (Norte)
25.0314:00
Nottingham Forest
Leicester City WFC
0
4
FIN
Jornada 21 (Norte)
25.0313:30
West Bromwich Albion
Bradford City
2
1
FIN
Jornada 10 (Sur)
25.0313:00
Chichester & Selsey
Gillingham
1
0
FIN
Jornada 19 (Sur)
25.0313:00
Swindon Town
West Ham United
0
6
FIN
Jornada 14 (Sur)
25.0313:00
Cardiff City
Hashtag United
2
4
FIN
Jornada 20 (Sur)
25.0313:00
Portsmouth
Crystal Palace
0
4
FIN
Jornada 9 (Sur)
25.0313:00
Lewes
Hounslow
3
0
FIN
Jornada 19 (Norte)
25.0313:00
Fylde
Stoke City
0
0
FIN
Jornada 11 (Norte)
25.0313:00
Guiseley AFC Vixens
Derby County
0
2
FIN
Jornada 22 (Norte)
15.0319:45
Blackburn Rovers
Fylde
3
0
FIN
Jornada 13 (Sur)
11.0314:00
Swindon Town
Gillingham
0
4
FIN
Jornada 19 (Sur)
11.0314:00
Charlton Athletic
Cardiff City
5
1
FIN
Jornada 20 (Sur)
11.0314:00
West Ham United
Chichester & Selsey
2
0
FIN
Jornada 9 (Norte)
11.0314:00
Middlesbrough
Nottingham Forest
4
1
FIN
Jornada 21 (Sur)
04.0314:00
Crystal Palace
Swindon Town
8
1
FIN
Jornada 7 (Norte)
25.0214:30
West Bromwich Albion
Fylde
0
5
FIN
Jornada 20 (Norte)
25.0214:00
Bradford City
Blackburn Rovers
0
3
FIN