EFL Trophy (2018/2019)
0
127 partidos
Tabla de posiciones
Grupo Norte E
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Port Vale | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | G G G |
2 | Walsall | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | P G G |
3 | Middlesbrough Sub-21 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | G P P |
4 | Burton Albion | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:4 | -3 | P P P |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Corrección de puntos:
Grupo Norte C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Accrington Stanley | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | P G G |
2 | Macclesfield Town FC | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:8 | -2 | G P G |
3 | Blackpool | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | G P P |
4 | West Bromwich Albion Sub-21 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | P P G |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Corrección de puntos:
Grupo Norte B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rochdale | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | P G G |
2 | Bury FC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | G G P |
3 | Leicester City FC Sub-21 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | G P G |
4 | Fleetwood Town | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | P P P |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Corrección de puntos:
Grupo Norte A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sunderland | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | G G G |
2 | Stoke City Sub-21 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | G G P |
3 | Carlisle United | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | P P G |
4 | Morecambe | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | P P P |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Corrección de puntos:
Grupo Norte G
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Newcastle United Sub-21 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | G G G |
2 | Notts County | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | G P P |
3 | Doncaster Rovers | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | P G P |
4 | Grimsby Town | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | P P G |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Corrección de puntos:
Grupo Norte F
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barnsley | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | G G G |
2 | Oldham Athletic | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | G G P |
3 | Everton Sub-21 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:5 | -1 | P P P |
4 | Bradford City | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | P P G |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Corrección de puntos:
Grupo Norte D
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shrewsbury Town | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | G G G |
2 | Manchester City Sub-21 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | G G P |
3 | Crewe Alexandra | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | P P G |
4 | Tranmere Rovers | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:11 | -8 | P P P |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Corrección de puntos:
Grupo Sur A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Portsmouth | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | G G G |
2 | Tottenham Hotspur Sub-21 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:4 | +3 | P G P |
3 | Gillingham | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:9 | -7 | G P P |
4 | Crawley Town | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | P P G |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Corrección de puntos:
Grupo Norte H
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mansfield Town | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | G G G |
2 | Lincoln City | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | P G P |
3 | Wolverhampton Wanderers Sub-21 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | G P P |
4 | Scunthorpe United | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | P P G |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Corrección de puntos:
Grupo Sur F
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oxford United | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 | G P G |
2 | Northampton Town | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | G G P |
3 | Wycombe Wanderers | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | P G G |
4 | Fulham Sub-21 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | -6 | P P P |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Corrección de puntos:
Grupo Sur C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chelsea FC Sub-21 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 | G P G |
2 | Newport County | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:1 | +4 | G G P |
3 | Swindon Town | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | G G P |
4 | Plymouth Argyle | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:10 | -10 | P P P |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Corrección de puntos:
Grupo Sur B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cambridge United | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | G G P |
2 | Southend United | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | G P G |
3 | Colchester United | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | P G P |
4 | Southampton FC Sub-21 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | P P G |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Corrección de puntos:
Grupo Sur G
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Swansea City Sub-21 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | G G P |
2 | AFC Wimbledon | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | G P G |
3 | Charlton Athletic | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10:3 | +7 | P G P |
4 | Stevenage | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:12 | -7 | P P G |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Corrección de puntos:
Grupo Sur H
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luton Town | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | P G G |
2 | Peterborough United | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | G P P |
3 | Brighton & Hove Albion Sub-21 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | G G P |
4 | Milton Keynes Dons | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | P P G |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Corrección de puntos:
Grupo Sur D
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Exeter City | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | G G G |
2 | Bristol Rovers | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | P G G |
3 | Yeovil Town | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:2 | +2 | G P P |
4 | West Ham United Sub-21 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:8 | -8 | P P P |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Corrección de puntos:
Grupo Sur E
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cheltenham Town | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | G G P |
2 | Arsenal FC Sub-21 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | G P G |
3 | Forest Green Rovers | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:4 | +2 | P P G |
4 | Coventry City | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | P G P |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Corrección de puntos:
Grupo Norte E
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Port Vale | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | G G |
2 (2) | Walsall | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | P G |
3 (3) | Middlesbrough Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Burton Albion | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | P P |
Grupo Norte C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Accrington Stanley | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | G G |
2 (2) | Macclesfield Town FC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | G G |
3 (3) | Blackpool | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | G P |
4 (4) | West Bromwich Albion Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo Norte B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Bury FC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | G G |
2 (1) | Rochdale | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | P G |
3 (3) | Leicester City FC Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Fleetwood Town | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | P P |
Grupo Norte A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sunderland | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | G G |
2 (3) | Carlisle United | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | P G |
3 (2) | Stoke City Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Morecambe | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | P P |
Grupo Norte G
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Grimsby Town | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | P G |
2 (2) | Notts County | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | G P |
3 (3) | Doncaster Rovers | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | G P |
4 (1) | Newcastle United Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo Norte F
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Barnsley | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | G G |
2 (2) | Oldham Athletic | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | G P |
3 (4) | Bradford City | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | P G |
4 (3) | Everton Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo Norte D
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Shrewsbury Town | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | G G |
2 (2) | Manchester City Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (4) | Tranmere Rovers | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | P P |
4 (3) | Crewe Alexandra | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | P P |
Grupo Sur A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Portsmouth | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | G G |
2 (4) | Crawley Town | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P G |
3 (3) | Gillingham | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | G P |
4 (2) | Tottenham Hotspur Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo Norte H
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mansfield Town | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | G G |
2 (4) | Scunthorpe United | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | P G |
3 (3) | Wolverhampton Wanderers Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (2) | Lincoln City | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | P P |
Grupo Sur F
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Oxford United | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | P G |
2 (2) | Northampton Town | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | G P |
3 (3) | Wycombe Wanderers | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | P G |
4 (4) | Fulham Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo Sur C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Newport County | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | G G |
2 (3) | Swindon Town | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | G P |
3 (1) | Chelsea FC Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Plymouth Argyle | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:8 | -8 | P P |
Grupo Sur B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cambridge United | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | G G |
2 (2) | Southend United | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | G G |
3 (3) | Colchester United | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | G P |
4 (4) | Southampton FC Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo Sur G
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | AFC Wimbledon | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 | G P |
2 (4) | Stevenage | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:8 | -3 | P G |
3 (3) | Charlton Athletic | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | P P |
4 (1) | Swansea City Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo Sur H
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Luton Town | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | G G |
2 (2) | Peterborough United | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | G P |
3 (4) | Milton Keynes Dons | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | P G |
4 (3) | Brighton & Hove Albion Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo Sur D
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Bristol Rovers | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | G G |
2 (1) | Exeter City | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | G G |
3 (3) | Yeovil Town | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:0 | +4 | G P |
4 (4) | West Ham United Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo Sur E
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cheltenham Town | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | G G |
2 (3) | Forest Green Rovers | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | P G |
3 (4) | Coventry City | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | G P |
4 (2) | Arsenal FC Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo Norte E
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Walsall | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | G |
2 (1) | Port Vale | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | G |
3 (3) | Middlesbrough Sub-21 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | G P P |
4 (4) | Burton Albion | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
Grupo Norte C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | West Bromwich Albion Sub-21 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | P P G |
2 (3) | Blackpool | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | P |
3 (1) | Accrington Stanley | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | P |
4 (2) | Macclesfield Town FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | P |
Grupo Norte B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Leicester City FC Sub-21 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | G P G |
2 (1) | Rochdale | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | G |
3 (2) | Bury FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P |
4 (4) | Fleetwood Town | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | P |
Grupo Norte A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Stoke City Sub-21 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | G G P |
2 (1) | Sunderland | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | G |
3 (4) | Morecambe | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | P |
4 (3) | Carlisle United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | P |
Grupo Norte G
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Newcastle United Sub-21 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | G G G |
2 (2) | Notts County | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P |
3 (3) | Doncaster Rovers | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | P |
4 (4) | Grimsby Town | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | P |
Grupo Norte F
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Oldham Athletic | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | G |
2 (1) | Barnsley | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | G |
3 (3) | Everton Sub-21 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:5 | -1 | P P P |
4 (4) | Bradford City | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P |
Grupo Norte D
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Manchester City Sub-21 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | G G P |
2 (3) | Crewe Alexandra | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | G |
3 (1) | Shrewsbury Town | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | G |
4 (4) | Tranmere Rovers | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | -6 | P |
Grupo Sur A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Tottenham Hotspur Sub-21 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:4 | +3 | P G P |
2 (1) | Portsmouth | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | G |
3 (4) | Crawley Town | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P |
4 (3) | Gillingham | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | P |
Grupo Norte H
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mansfield Town | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | G |
2 (2) | Lincoln City | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | G |
3 (3) | Wolverhampton Wanderers Sub-21 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | G P P |
4 (4) | Scunthorpe United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | P |
Grupo Sur F
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Oxford United | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | G |
2 (2) | Northampton Town | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | G |
3 (3) | Wycombe Wanderers | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | G |
4 (4) | Fulham Sub-21 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | -6 | P P P |
Grupo Sur C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Chelsea FC Sub-21 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 | G P G |
2 (3) | Swindon Town | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | G |
3 (2) | Newport County | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
4 (4) | Plymouth Argyle | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | P |
Grupo Sur B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Southampton FC Sub-21 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | P P G |
2 (3) | Colchester United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | P |
3 (2) | Southend United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | P |
4 (1) | Cambridge United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | P |
Grupo Sur G
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Swansea City Sub-21 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | G G P |
2 (3) | Charlton Athletic | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 | G |
3 (2) | AFC Wimbledon | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | G |
4 (4) | Stevenage | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | P |
Grupo Sur H
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Brighton & Hove Albion Sub-21 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | G G P |
2 (2) | Peterborough United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | P |
3 (1) | Luton Town | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P |
4 (4) | Milton Keynes Dons | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | P |
Grupo Sur D
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Exeter City | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | G |
2 (2) | Bristol Rovers | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | P |
3 (3) | Yeovil Town | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | P |
4 (4) | West Ham United Sub-21 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:8 | -8 | P P P |
Grupo Sur E
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Arsenal FC Sub-21 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | G P G |
2 (3) | Forest Green Rovers | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | P |
3 (4) | Coventry City | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | P |
4 (1) | Cheltenham Town | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | P |
Tabla de posiciones visual
Grupo Norte E
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Port Vale | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
2 | Walsall | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 |
3 | Middlesbrough Sub-21 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 |
4 | Burton Albion | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:4 | -3 |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Corrección de puntos:
Grupo Norte C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Accrington Stanley | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 |
2 | Macclesfield Town FC | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:8 | -2 |
3 | Blackpool | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 |
4 | West Bromwich Albion Sub-21 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Corrección de puntos:
Grupo Norte B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rochdale | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 |
2 | Bury FC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 |
3 | Leicester City FC Sub-21 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 |
4 | Fleetwood Town | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Corrección de puntos:
Grupo Norte A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sunderland | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
2 | Stoke City Sub-21 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 |
3 | Carlisle United | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 |
4 | Morecambe | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Corrección de puntos:
Grupo Norte G
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Newcastle United Sub-21 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 |
2 | Notts County | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 |
3 | Doncaster Rovers | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 |
4 | Grimsby Town | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Corrección de puntos:
Grupo Norte F
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barnsley | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
2 | Oldham Athletic | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 |
3 | Everton Sub-21 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:5 | -1 |
4 | Bradford City | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Corrección de puntos:
Grupo Norte D
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shrewsbury Town | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 |
2 | Manchester City Sub-21 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 |
3 | Crewe Alexandra | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 |
4 | Tranmere Rovers | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:11 | -8 |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Corrección de puntos:
Grupo Sur A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Portsmouth | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 |
2 | Tottenham Hotspur Sub-21 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:4 | +3 |
3 | Gillingham | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:9 | -7 |
4 | Crawley Town | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Corrección de puntos:
Grupo Norte H
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mansfield Town | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 |
2 | Lincoln City | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 |
3 | Wolverhampton Wanderers Sub-21 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 |
4 | Scunthorpe United | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Corrección de puntos:
Grupo Sur F
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oxford United | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 |
2 | Northampton Town | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 |
3 | Wycombe Wanderers | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
4 | Fulham Sub-21 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | -6 |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Corrección de puntos:
Grupo Sur C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chelsea FC Sub-21 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 |
2 | Newport County | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:1 | +4 |
3 | Swindon Town | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 |
4 | Plymouth Argyle | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:10 | -10 |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Corrección de puntos:
Grupo Sur B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cambridge United | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 |
2 | Southend United | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 |
3 | Colchester United | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 |
4 | Southampton FC Sub-21 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Corrección de puntos:
Grupo Sur G
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Swansea City Sub-21 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 |
2 | AFC Wimbledon | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 |
3 | Charlton Athletic | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10:3 | +7 |
4 | Stevenage | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:12 | -7 |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Corrección de puntos:
Grupo Sur H
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luton Town | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 |
2 | Peterborough United | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 |
3 | Brighton & Hove Albion Sub-21 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 |
4 | Milton Keynes Dons | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Corrección de puntos:
Grupo Sur D
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Exeter City | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
2 | Bristol Rovers | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 |
3 | Yeovil Town | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:2 | +2 |
4 | West Ham United Sub-21 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:8 | -8 |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Corrección de puntos:
Grupo Sur E
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cheltenham Town | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 |
2 | Arsenal FC Sub-21 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 |
3 | Forest Green Rovers | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:4 | +2 |
4 | Coventry City | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Corrección de puntos: