Central League Cup (2013/2014)
0
27 partidos
Últimos resultados
Inglaterra : Central League Cup
Final
06.0513:00
Mansfield Town Reservas
Wigan Athletic FC Reservas
1
7
FIN
Semifinales
22.0413:00
Wigan Athletic FC Reservas
Hartlepool United Reservas
2
0
FIN
19.0319:00
Leicester City FC Reservas
Mansfield Town Reservas
2
3
FIN
Fase de Grupos
12.0319:00
Wigan Athletic FC Reservas
Morecambe Reservas
1
0
FIN
12.0313:00
Sheffield Wednesday FC Reservas
Hartlepool United Reservas
6
1
FIN
03.0313:00
Port Vale Reservas
Doncaster Rovers Reservas
2
0
FIN
19.0213:00
Fleetwood Town Reservas
Morecambe Reservas
3
1
FIN
17.0213:00
Rotherham United Reservas
Mansfield Town Reservas
1
2
FIN
05.0219:00
Hartlepool United Reservas
Rotherham United Reservas
6
0
FIN
04.0219:00
Wigan Athletic FC Reservas
Carlisle United FC Reservas
2
1
FIN
04.0213:00
Sheffield Wednesday FC Reservas
Mansfield Town Reservas
0
2
FIN
29.0114:00
Leicester City FC Reservas
Shrewsbury Town Reservas
5
1
FIN
22.0119:00
Mansfield Town Reservas
Hartlepool United Reservas
2
0
FIN
15.0119:00
Hartlepool United Reservas
Scunthorpe United Reservas
5
2
FIN
14.0114:00
Carlisle United FC Reservas
Fleetwood Town Reservas
2
0
FIN
Tabla de posiciones
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leicester City FC Reservas | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13:1 | +12 | G G G |
2 | Port Vale Reservas | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | G P G |
3 | Doncaster Rovers Reservas | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | P G P |
4 | Shrewsbury Town Reservas | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:8 | -7 | P P P |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Grupo C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wigan Athletic FC Reservas | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | G G P G |
2 | Fleetwood Town Reservas | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | G P G |
3 | Carlisle United FC Reservas | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | P G P |
4 | Morecambe Reservas | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | P P G |
5 | Tranmere Rovers Reservas | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | G P P |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mansfield Town Reservas | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | G G G G |
2 | Hartlepool United Reservas | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12:10 | +2 | P G P G |
3 | Sheffield Wednesday FC Reservas | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11:9 | +2 | G P P G |
4 | Scunthorpe United Reservas | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | P G P E |
5 | Rotherham United Reservas | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:12 | -9 | P P P E |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Leicester City FC Reservas | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | G G |
2 (3) | Doncaster Rovers Reservas | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | G |
3 (2) | Port Vale Reservas | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | G P |
4 (4) | Shrewsbury Town Reservas | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
Grupo C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Wigan Athletic FC Reservas | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | G G P |
2 (2) | Fleetwood Town Reservas | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | G |
3 (4) | Morecambe Reservas | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | G |
4 (3) | Carlisle United FC Reservas | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | G |
5 (5) | Tranmere Rovers Reservas | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | G P |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Hartlepool United Reservas | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:2 | +9 | G G |
2 (4) | Scunthorpe United Reservas | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | G P E |
3 (3) | Sheffield Wednesday FC Reservas | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | G P |
4 (1) | Mansfield Town Reservas | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | G |
5 (5) | Rotherham United Reservas | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | P P |
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Leicester City FC Reservas | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | G |
2 (2) | Port Vale Reservas | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | G |
3 (3) | Doncaster Rovers Reservas | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | P P |
4 (4) | Shrewsbury Town Reservas | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | P P |
Grupo C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Wigan Athletic FC Reservas | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | G |
2 (2) | Fleetwood Town Reservas | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | P G |
3 (3) | Carlisle United FC Reservas | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | P P |
4 (5) | Tranmere Rovers Reservas | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | P |
5 (4) | Morecambe Reservas | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | P P |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mansfield Town Reservas | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | G G G |
2 (3) | Sheffield Wednesday FC Reservas | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | P G |
3 (5) | Rotherham United Reservas | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:6 | -6 | P E |
4 (4) | Scunthorpe United Reservas | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | P |
5 (2) | Hartlepool United Reservas | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:8 | -7 | P P |