Piala Presiden (2020)
0
42 partidos
Últimos resultados
Indonesia : Piala Presiden
Final
17.0713:00
Borneo
Arema
0
0
FIN
14.0713:00
Arema
Borneo
1
0
FIN
Semifinales
11.0713:30
Borneo
PSS Sleman
4
0
FIN
11.0708:30
Arema
PSIS Semarang
2
1
FIN
07.0713:30
PSS Sleman
Borneo
0
2
FIN
07.0709:00
PSIS Semarang
Arema
0
2
FIN
Cuartos de Final
03.0713:30
Borneo
PSM
2
1
FIN
03.0708:30
PSIS Semarang
Bhayangkara
1
1
FIN
02.0708:30
Arema
Barito Putera
0
0
FIN
01.0713:30
Persib
PSS Sleman
1
1
FIN
Fase de Grupos
28.0613:30
Madura United
Persija
2
1
FIN
28.0609:00
Borneo
RANS Cilegon
3
0
FIN
27.0613:30
Persis Solo
Persita
0
1
FIN
27.0609:00
PSS Sleman
Dewa United
1
0
FIN
25.0613:30
Persija
Borneo
1
2
FIN
Tabla de posiciones
Grupo C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Persib | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | G G E |
2 | Bhayangkara | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | P G E |
3 | Bali United | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | G P E |
4 | Persebaya Surabaya | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | P P E |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borneo | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | G G E G |
2 | Barito Putera | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | E E G E |
3 | RANS Cilegon | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | P G E E |
4 | Madura United | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | G E E P |
5 | Persija | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:11 | -8 | P P P P |
Grupo D
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arema | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | G G P |
2 | Persik Kediri | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | E P G |
3 | PSM | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | E P G |
4 | TIRA-Persikabo | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:2 | -1 | P G P |
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PSIS Semarang | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 15:6 | +9 | G G E G |
2 | PSS Sleman | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | G P G E |
3 | Persita | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | G G P P |
4 | Persis Solo | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | P E P E |
5 | Dewa United | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | P E P E |
Grupo C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Bali United | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | G P |
2 (1) | Persib | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
3 (2) | Bhayangkara | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P E |
4 (4) | Persebaya Surabaya | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | P |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Borneo | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | G E G |
2 (3) | RANS Cilegon | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | G E |
3 (4) | Madura United | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | G |
4 (2) | Barito Putera | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E E |
5 (5) | Persija | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | P P |
Grupo D
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | PSM | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | E P |
2 (2) | Persik Kediri | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
3 (1) | Arema | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
4 (4) | TIRA-Persikabo | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | P P |
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | PSIS Semarang | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 | G G |
2 (2) | PSS Sleman | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | G |
3 (3) | Persita | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | G P |
4 (5) | Dewa United | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | E E |
5 (4) | Persis Solo | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | P P E |
Grupo C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Persib | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | G G |
2 (2) | Bhayangkara | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | G |
3 (3) | Bali United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
4 (4) | Persebaya Surabaya | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P E |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Barito Putera | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | E G |
2 (1) | Borneo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | G |
3 (4) | Madura United | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | E E P |
4 (3) | RANS Cilegon | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | P E |
5 (5) | Persija | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | P P |
Grupo D
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Arema | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | G G |
2 (2) | Persik Kediri | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | E G |
3 (3) | PSM | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | G |
4 (4) | TIRA-Persikabo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | G |
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | PSIS Semarang | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | G E |
2 (2) | PSS Sleman | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | P G E |
3 (3) | Persita | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 | G P |
4 (4) | Persis Solo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
5 (5) | Dewa United | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | P P |