Liga Nacional (2018/2019)
0
284 partidos
Últimos resultados
Guatemala : Liga Nacional
Clausura - Final
26.0517:30
Antigua GFC
Malacateco
1
0
FIN
23.0517:10
Malacateco
Antigua GFC
0
1
FIN
Clausura - Semifinales
20.0501:00
Cobán Imperial
Malacateco
0
1
FIN
18.0521:00
Antigua GFC
Guastatoya
2
0
FIN
16.0517:00
Malacateco
Cobán Imperial
2
2
FIN
15.0520:30
Guastatoya
Antigua GFC
1
0
FIN
Clausura - Cuartos de Final
12.0521:00
Municipal
Malacateco
3
3
FIN
12.0502:00
Comunicaciones
Guastatoya
1
1
FIN
09.0518:00
Malacateco
Municipal
0
0
FIN
08.0520:30
Guastatoya
Comunicaciones
1
0
FIN
Jornada 22 (Clausura)
05.0517:00
Guastatoya
Deportivo Chiantla
1
0
FIN
05.0517:00
Iztapa
Malacateco
3
1
FIN
05.0517:00
Municipal
Comunicaciones
0
2
FIN
05.0517:00
Xelajú
Deportivo Sanarate
1
1
FIN
05.0517:00
CD Petapa
Naranjeros Escuintla
0
3
FIN
05.0517:00
Antigua GFC
Cobán Imperial
4
1
FIN
Jornada 21 (Clausura)
02.0502:00
Deportivo Chiantla
Xelajú
1
1
FIN
02.0500:00
Comunicaciones
CD Petapa
5
0
FIN
01.0521:45
Deportivo Sanarate
Iztapa
2
1
FIN
01.0518:00
Malacateco
Municipal
2
0
FIN
01.0518:00
Naranjeros Escuintla
Antigua GFC
1
2
FIN
01.0501:00
Cobán Imperial
Guastatoya
1
0
FIN
Jornada 20 (Clausura)
28.0420:30
Guastatoya
Xelajú
3
0
FIN
28.0417:30
Antigua GFC
Comunicaciones
1
1
FIN
28.0402:00
Cobán Imperial
Naranjeros Escuintla
1
0
FIN
27.0421:00
Municipal
Deportivo Sanarate
4
1
FIN
27.0419:00
Iztapa
Deportivo Chiantla
0
1
FIN
27.0402:00
CD Petapa
Malacateco
1
2
FIN
Jornada 19 (Clausura)
25.0402:00
Xelajú
Iztapa
2
0
FIN
25.0400:00
Comunicaciones
Cobán Imperial
3
1
FIN
25.0400:00
Deportivo Chiantla
Municipal
1
6
FIN
24.0421:45
Deportivo Sanarate
CD Petapa
4
1
FIN
24.0418:00
Malacateco
Antigua GFC
1
1
FIN
24.0418:00
Naranjeros Escuintla
Guastatoya
0
3
FIN
Jornada 18 (Clausura)
19.0402:00
CD Petapa
Deportivo Chiantla
1
2
FIN
18.0402:00
Cobán Imperial
Malacateco
2
0
FIN
17.0421:45
Guastatoya
Iztapa
2
0
FIN
17.0421:30
Antigua GFC
Deportivo Sanarate
4
0
FIN
17.0421:00
Municipal
Xelajú
0
2
FIN
17.0418:00
Naranjeros Escuintla
Comunicaciones
0
0
FIN
Jornada 17 (Clausura)
14.0419:30
Deportivo Chiantla
Antigua GFC
1
0
FIN
14.0418:00
Malacateco
Naranjeros Escuintla
1
0
FIN
14.0417:00
Deportivo Sanarate
Cobán Imperial
1
2
FIN
14.0402:00
Xelajú
CD Petapa
3
0
FIN
14.0400:00
Comunicaciones
Guastatoya
0
1
FIN
13.0419:00
Iztapa
Municipal
1
0
FIN
Jornada 14 (Clausura)
11.0400:00
Comunicaciones
Deportivo Chiantla
2
0
FIN
10.0421:30
Antigua GFC
Municipal
0
1
FIN
Jornada 16 (Clausura)
07.0420:30
Guastatoya
Municipal
1
1
FIN
07.0418:00
Naranjeros Escuintla
Deportivo Sanarate
0
1
FIN
07.0401:00
Cobán Imperial
Deportivo Chiantla
3
0
FIN
07.0400:00
Comunicaciones
Malacateco
3
0
FIN
06.0420:00
Antigua GFC
Xelajú
2
1
FIN
06.0402:00
CD Petapa
Iztapa
1
2
FIN
Jornada 11 (Clausura)
04.0402:00
Comunicaciones
Municipal
1
3
FIN
04.0402:00
Deportivo Chiantla
Guastatoya
0
0
FIN
04.0401:00
Cobán Imperial
Antigua GFC
2
3
FIN
Jornada 15 (Clausura)
31.0319:30
Deportivo Chiantla
Naranjeros Escuintla
0
0
FIN
31.0318:00
Malacateco
Guastatoya
1
1
FIN
31.0317:00
Deportivo Sanarate
Comunicaciones
0
1
FIN
31.0302:00
Xelajú
Cobán Imperial
2
0
FIN
30.0321:00
Municipal
CD Petapa
6
1
FIN
30.0319:00
Iztapa
Antigua GFC
0
0
FIN
Jornada 14 (Clausura)
28.0301:00
Cobán Imperial
Iztapa
2
1
FIN
27.0321:00
Guastatoya
CD Petapa
6
0
FIN
27.0318:00
Naranjeros Escuintla
Xelajú
2
1
FIN
24.0318:00
Malacateco
Deportivo Sanarate
1
1
FIN
Jornada 13 (Clausura)
17.0320:30
Guastatoya
Deportivo Sanarate
1
0
FIN
17.0319:30
Deportivo Chiantla
Malacateco
0
1
FIN
17.0302:00
Xelajú
Comunicaciones
2
0
FIN
16.0321:00
Municipal
Cobán Imperial
1
1
FIN
16.0319:00
Iztapa
Naranjeros Escuintla
1
0
FIN
16.0302:00
CD Petapa
Antigua GFC
0
3
FIN
Jornada 12 (Clausura)
10.0318:00
Malacateco
Xelajú
3
0
FIN
10.0317:30
Antigua GFC
Guastatoya
2
0
FIN
10.0317:00
Deportivo Sanarate
Deportivo Chiantla
1
2
FIN
10.0300:00
Comunicaciones
Iztapa
3
1
FIN
09.0322:00
Cobán Imperial
CD Petapa
4
0
FIN
09.0318:00
Naranjeros Escuintla
Municipal
1
0
FIN
Jornada 11 (Clausura)
06.0321:45
Deportivo Sanarate
Xelajú
1
0
FIN
06.0318:00
Naranjeros Escuintla
CD Petapa
4
2
FIN
06.0318:00
Malacateco
Iztapa
0
0
FIN
Jornada 10 (Clausura)
03.0320:30
Guastatoya
Cobán Imperial
1
1
FIN
03.0317:30
Antigua GFC
Naranjeros Escuintla
3
0
FIN
03.0302:00
Xelajú
Deportivo Chiantla
3
1
FIN
02.0321:00
Municipal
Malacateco
1
1
FIN
02.0319:00
Iztapa
Deportivo Sanarate
4
1
FIN
02.0302:00
CD Petapa
Comunicaciones
0
2
FIN
Jornada 9 (Clausura)
24.0219:30
Deportivo Chiantla
Iztapa
3
0
FIN
24.0218:00
Malacateco
CD Petapa
2
0
FIN
24.0217:00
Deportivo Sanarate
Municipal
0
2
FIN
24.0202:00
Xelajú
Guastatoya
2
2
FIN
24.0200:00
Comunicaciones
Antigua GFC
0
0
FIN
23.0218:00
Naranjeros Escuintla
Cobán Imperial
2
2
FIN
Jornada 8 (Clausura)
17.0220:00
CD Petapa
Deportivo Sanarate
1
0
FIN
17.0217:30
Antigua GFC
Malacateco
1
2
FIN
17.02
Cobán Imperial
Comunicaciones
1
0
FIN
16.0222:00
Guastatoya
Naranjeros Escuintla
1
0
FIN
16.0221:00
Municipal
Deportivo Chiantla
0
0
FIN
16.0219:00
Iztapa
Xelajú
0
0
FIN