Primera División Femenina (2010/2011)
0
156 partidos
Últimos resultados
Grecia : Primera División Femenina
Jornada 26 (Temporada Regular)
22.0514:00
Amazones Kalyvion Trikalon
AS Volos 2004
0
6
FIN
22.0514:00
Elpides Karditsa
Amazones Dramas
1
0
FIN
22.0514:00
PAOK
AE Aegina
2
0
FIN
22.0514:00
Atromitos FC
GS Kallithea
2
2
FIN
22.0509:30
Aris
Ergotelis
2
1
FIN
21.0513:00
Panserraiki
Odysseas Glyfadas
0
5
FIN
Jornada 25 (Temporada Regular)
15.0514:00
Amazones Dramas
Amazones Kalyvion Trikalon
5
2
FIN
15.0514:00
Avantes Chalkida
Atromitos FC
1
2
FIN
15.0514:00
AE Aegina
Elpides Karditsa
3
2
FIN
15.0513:00
GS Kallithea
PAOK
1
7
FIN
15.0509:30
Odysseas Glyfadas
Aris
2
1
FIN
14.0509:00
Ergotelis
AS Volos 2004
0
3
FIN
Jornada 24 (Temporada Regular)
08.0514:00
Amazones Kalyvion Trikalon
AE Aegina
0
6
FIN
08.0513:30
AS Volos 2004
Odysseas Glyfadas
1
0
FIN
08.0512:00
Elpides Karditsa
GS Kallithea
1
1
FIN
08.0510:00
Panserraiki
Avantes Chalkida
0
2
FIN
08.0509:00
PAOK
Atromitos FC
3
1
FIN
07.0511:00
Ergotelis
Amazones Dramas
1
4
FIN
Jornada 23 (Temporada Regular)
17.0414:00
Panserraiki
Aris
1
4
FIN
17.0411:45
GS Kallithea
Amazones Kalyvion Trikalon
10
2
FIN
17.0411:30
Atromitos FC
Elpides Karditsa
3
3
FIN
17.0410:00
Avantes Chalkida
PAOK
0
2
FIN
17.0408:00
AE Aegina
Ergotelis
3
0
FIN
17.0408:00
Odysseas Glyfadas
Amazones Dramas
3
1
FIN
Jornada 22 (Temporada Regular)
10.0414:00
Ergotelis
GS Kallithea
0
1
FIN
10.0414:00
AS Volos 2004
Panserraiki
4
1
FIN
10.0414:00
Elpides Karditsa
PAOK
0
1
FIN
10.0413:00
Amazones Kalyvion Trikalon
Atromitos FC
0
1
FIN
10.0411:00
Aris
Avantes Chalkida
5
0
FIN
10.0409:00
Odysseas Glyfadas
AE Aegina
3
0
FIN
Jornada 21 (Temporada Regular)
03.0413:00
PAOK
Amazones Kalyvion Trikalon
8
0
FIN
03.0413:00
Aris
AS Volos 2004
3
1
FIN
03.0413:00
Avantes Chalkida
Elpides Karditsa
0
3
FIN
03.0413:00
GS Kallithea
Odysseas Glyfadas
3
0
FIN
03.0413:00
Panserraiki
Amazones Dramas
0
1
FIN
02.0410:00
Atromitos FC
Ergotelis
0
1
FIN
Jornada 20 (Temporada Regular)
27.0313:00
AE Aegina
Panserraiki
1
1
FIN
27.0313:00
Amazones Dramas
Aris
1
2
FIN
27.0313:00
Amazones Kalyvion Trikalon
Elpides Karditsa
1
5
FIN
27.0313:00
AS Volos 2004
Avantes Chalkida
5
0
FIN
27.0309:00
Odysseas Glyfadas
Atromitos FC
0
1
FIN
26.0311:30
Ergotelis
PAOK
1
2
FIN
Jornada 19 (Temporada Regular)
20.0314:00
AS Volos 2004
Amazones Dramas
0
0
FIN
20.0314:00
Avantes Chalkida
Amazones Kalyvion Trikalon
0
0
FIN
20.0314:00
Panserraiki
GS Kallithea
4
3
FIN
20.0314:00
Aris
AE Aegina
4
3
FIN
19.0313:30
PAOK
Odysseas Glyfadas
2
0
FIN
19.0311:00
Elpides Karditsa
Ergotelis
1
1
FIN
Jornada 18 (Temporada Regular)
13.0313:15
AE Aegina
AS Volos 2004
0
0
FIN
13.0313:00
Odysseas Glyfadas
Elpides Karditsa
3
0
FIN
13.0311:30
Amazones Dramas
Avantes Chalkida
1
0
FIN
13.0311:00
Atromitos FC
Panserraiki
2
0
FIN
13.0310:30
GS Kallithea
Aris
2
2
FIN
12.0311:30
Ergotelis
Amazones Kalyvion Trikalon
5
1
FIN
Jornada 17 (Temporada Regular)
27.0213:00
AS Volos 2004
GS Kallithea
1
0
FIN
27.0213:00
Amazones Kalyvion Trikalon
Odysseas Glyfadas
1
1
FIN
27.0211:30
PAOK
Panserraiki
4
0
FIN
27.0210:00
Amazones Dramas
AE Aegina
2
1
FIN
27.0209:00
Aris
Atromitos FC
2
1
FIN
26.0209:30
Avantes Chalkida
Ergotelis
0
0
FIN
Jornada 16 (Temporada Regular)
20.0213:15
Atromitos FC
AS Volos 2004
0
4
FIN
20.0213:15
AE Aegina
Avantes Chalkida
3
0
FIN
20.0213:00
Panserraiki
Elpides Karditsa
0
2
FIN
20.0210:00
GS Kallithea
Amazones Dramas
2
1
FIN
20.0209:30
PAOK
Aris
5
1
FIN
20.0209:15
Odysseas Glyfadas
Ergotelis
3
0
FIN
Jornada 15 (Temporada Regular)
13.0213:30
AE Aegina
GS Kallithea
3
4
FIN
13.0213:00
Amazones Kalyvion Trikalon
Panserraiki
0
2
FIN
13.0213:00
Avantes Chalkida
Odysseas Glyfadas
2
4
FIN
13.0213:00
AS Volos 2004
PAOK
0
2
FIN
13.0213:00
Elpides Karditsa
Aris
2
3
FIN
13.0210:00
Amazones Dramas
Atromitos FC
1
2
FIN
Jornada 14 (Temporada Regular)
06.0213:30
Aris
Amazones Kalyvion Trikalon
1
1
FIN
06.0213:30
GS Kallithea
Avantes Chalkida
4
0
FIN
06.0213:00
PAOK
Amazones Dramas
10
0
FIN
06.0213:00
Elpides Karditsa
AS Volos 2004
2
3
FIN
06.0211:00
Panserraiki
Ergotelis
1
1
FIN
06.0210:30
Atromitos FC
AE Aegina
1
2
FIN
Jornada 9 (Temporada Regular)
30.0113:00
GS Kallithea
Ergotelis
3
1
FIN
Jornada 13 (Temporada Regular)
23.0113:30
GS Kallithea
Atromitos FC
2
1
FIN
23.0113:00
AS Volos 2004
Amazones Kalyvion Trikalon
3
1
FIN
23.0113:00
Amazones Dramas
Elpides Karditsa
3
3
FIN
23.0110:30
Odysseas Glyfadas
Panserraiki
6
1
FIN
23.0110:00
AE Aegina
PAOK
1
4
FIN
22.0112:00
Ergotelis
Aris
3
1
FIN
Jornada 12 (Temporada Regular)
16.0113:15
AS Volos 2004
Ergotelis
4
0
FIN
16.0113:00
Atromitos FC
Avantes Chalkida
5
1
FIN
16.0113:00
PAOK
GS Kallithea
5
0
FIN
16.0113:00
Amazones Kalyvion Trikalon
Amazones Dramas
0
2
FIN
16.0113:00
Elpides Karditsa
AE Aegina
4
2
FIN
15.0113:00
Aris
Odysseas Glyfadas
0
2
FIN
Jornada 11 (Temporada Regular)
09.0113:30
GS Kallithea
Elpides Karditsa
1
1
FIN
09.0113:00
Odysseas Glyfadas
AS Volos 2004
2
2
FIN
09.0113:00
AE Aegina
Amazones Kalyvion Trikalon
5
0
FIN
09.0111:30
Atromitos FC
PAOK
1
3
FIN
09.0110:00
Avantes Chalkida
Panserraiki
0
0
FIN
08.0113:00
Amazones Dramas
Ergotelis
2
3
FIN
Jornada 7 (Temporada Regular)
06.0113:00
Panserraiki
AE Aegina
3
0
FIN
Jornada 10 (Temporada Regular)
19.1214:30
Ergotelis
AE Aegina
2
1
FIN
19.1213:00
Elpides Karditsa
Atromitos FC
7
1
FIN