Liga 3 (2024)
0
240 partidos
Últimos resultados
Georgia : Liga 3
Jornada 11 (Temporada Regular)
17.0514:00
Saburtalo II
FC Matchakhela Khelvachauri
1
1
FIN
17.0512:30
Gori
FC Irao
0
1
FIN
17.0512:30
Gonio
FC Betlemi Keda
1
2
FIN
17.0512:30
FC Zestafoni
FC Gardabani
0
0
FIN
17.0512:30
Bakhmaro
Merani Martvili
0
0
FIN
17.0512:30
FC Borjomi
Merani Tbilisi
0
0
FIN
17.0512:30
FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi II
Varketili
3
1
FIN
17.0512:30
Guria
Meshakhte
2
2
FIN
Jornada 10 (Temporada Regular)
09.0516:00
FC Irao
Saburtalo II
1
1
FIN
09.0512:00
Varketili
Guria
4
0
FIN
09.0512:00
Meshakhte
Gori
1
1
FIN
09.0512:00
Merani Tbilisi
FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi II
3
0
FIN
09.0512:00
Merani Martvili
FC Borjomi
4
1
FIN
09.0512:00
FC Gardabani
Bakhmaro
1
2
FIN
09.0512:00
FC Betlemi Keda
FC Zestafoni
2
2
FIN
Próximos partidos
Georgia : Liga 3
Jornada 12 (Temporada Regular)
23.0512:30
Merani Tbilisi
Bakhmaro
Previa
23.0512:30
Varketili
FC Borjomi
Previa
23.0512:30
Meshakhte
FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi II
Previa
23.0512:30
FC Gardabani
Gonio
Previa
23.0512:30
FC Matchakhela Khelvachauri
FC Betlemi Keda
Previa
23.0512:30
Merani Martvili
FC Zestafoni
Previa
23.0516:00
FC Irao
Guria
Previa
24.0514:00
Saburtalo II
Gori
Previa
Jornada 13 (Temporada Regular)
30.0512:00
Gonio
Merani Martvili
Previa
30.0512:00
FC Betlemi Keda
FC Gardabani
Previa
30.0512:00
FC Borjomi
Meshakhte
Previa
30.0512:00
Gori
FC Matchakhela Khelvachauri
Previa
30.0512:00
Guria
Saburtalo II
Previa
30.0512:00
FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi II
FC Irao
Previa
30.0512:00
Bakhmaro
Varketili
Previa
Tabla de posiciones
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gonio | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 28:12 | +16 | P G P G G |
2 | FC Irao | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 13:7 | +6 | G E E G G |
3 | FC Betlemi Keda | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 16:14 | +2 | G E G G P |
4 | Merani Martvili | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 20:16 | +4 | E G E P E |
5 | Meshakhte | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 15:11 | +4 | E E E P G |
6 | Gori | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 10:7 | +3 | P E G G E |
7 | FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi II | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15:18 | -3 | G P E G P |
8 | FC Zestafoni | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 | E E G P P |
9 | FC Gardabani | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11:9 | +2 | E P P G E |
10 | Saburtalo II | 13 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 12:11 | +1 | E E E G E |
11 | Bakhmaro | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 7:9 | -2 | E G P P G |
12 | Varketili | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 13:13 | 0 | P G P P P |
13 | Merani Tbilisi | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | E G E P E |
14 | FC Borjomi | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 12:17 | -5 | E P G P P |
15 | FC Matchakhela Khelvachauri | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 10:21 | -11 | E P E G P |
16 | Guria | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8:21 | -13 | E P E G P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Merani Martvili | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16:9 | +7 | G P G E G |
2 (1) | Gonio | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12:3 | +9 | P G G G G |
3 (2) | FC Irao | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | E E G G E |
4 (8) | FC Zestafoni | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | E G G G E |
5 (12) | Varketili | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:5 | +7 | G P P G G |
6 (5) | Meshakhte | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:5 | +4 | E P G G G |
7 (14) | FC Borjomi | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | E G P G G |
8 (7) | FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi II | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 11:8 | +3 | G E G E E |
9 (15) | FC Matchakhela Khelvachauri | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | P G P G G |
10 (13) | Merani Tbilisi | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 | G P P E G |
11 (6) | Gori | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:3 | +2 | P G E P E |
12 (3) | FC Betlemi Keda | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | E G E P G |
13 (9) | FC Gardabani | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | P E E G |
14 (10) | Saburtalo II | 5 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6:8 | -2 | E E E P E |
15 (11) | Bakhmaro | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:5 | -2 | E P G P P |
16 (16) | Guria | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4:11 | -7 | E E P P E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Gonio | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16:9 | +7 | G P G G E |
2 (3) | FC Betlemi Keda | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:8 | +2 | G G P G E |
3 (2) | FC Irao | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | G G G E P |
4 (10) | Saburtalo II | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | E G P G E |
5 (9) | FC Gardabani | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | E P G G P |
6 (6) | Gori | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | E G E P G |
7 (11) | Bakhmaro | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | G P G P E |
8 (5) | Meshakhte | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | E E G E P |
9 (7) | FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi II | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 | P P G P G |
10 (16) | Guria | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 | P G E P P |
11 (4) | Merani Martvili | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | E E E P P |
12 (8) | FC Zestafoni | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | E P P E E |
13 (13) | Merani Tbilisi | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | E E E P P |
14 (15) | FC Matchakhela Khelvachauri | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3:13 | -10 | E E P P P |
15 (12) | Varketili | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:8 | -7 | P P P E P |
16 (14) | FC Borjomi | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5:14 | -9 | P P P P E |