Erovnuli Liga 2 (2000/2001)
0
192 partidos
Tabla de posiciones
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Milani Tsnori | 42 | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 37:18 | +19 | G G P G P |
2 | FC Metalurgi Zestafoni | 42 | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 36:19 | +17 | P G G G G |
3 | Guria | 41 | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 31:25 | +6 | P G P E G |
4 | Shukura | 40 | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 33:18 | +15 | G P G E G |
5 | FC Spartaki Tskhinvali | 39 | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 47:24 | +23 | P G P G E |
6 | Samgurali | 39 | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 40:22 | +18 | G G G P G |
7 | FC Borjomi | 29 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 22:19 | +3 | E P E E G |
8 | Kolkheti Khobi | 25 | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 18:24 | -6 | E G G E P |
9 | FC Dinamo Zugdidi | 24 | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 29:51 | -22 | P P P P P |
10 | FC Okeane Samtredia | 19 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 22:40 | -18 | G P E G P |
11 | Merani Tbilisi | 17 | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 11:34 | -23 | G P G P E |
12 | FC Iveria Khashuri | 15 | 22 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 12:44 | -32 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Fase Campeonato
Fase Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Milani Tsnori | 33 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 25:3 | +22 | G G G G G |
2 (5) | FC Spartaki Tskhinvali | 31 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 37:7 | +30 | G G E G G |
3 (6) | Samgurali | 31 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 32:9 | +23 | G G G G G |
4 (2) | FC Metalurgi Zestafoni | 31 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 27:5 | +22 | G G G G G |
5 (4) | Shukura | 29 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 24:2 | +22 | G G G G E |
6 (3) | Guria | 29 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 22:6 | +16 | G E G G G |
7 (7) | FC Borjomi | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 18:7 | +11 | E E G G P |
8 (9) | FC Dinamo Zugdidi | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 18:19 | -1 | P P P G E |
9 (8) | Kolkheti Khobi | 18 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | G E G P E |
10 (10) | FC Okeane Samtredia | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | G G G P G |
11 (11) | Merani Tbilisi | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 10:8 | +2 | G G E G P |
12 (12) | FC Iveria Khashuri | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 9:12 | -3 | P P G G G |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Guria | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 9:19 | -10 | P P P G E |
2 (2) | FC Metalurgi Zestafoni | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 9:14 | -5 | P G E G E |
3 (4) | Shukura | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 9:16 | -7 | P E G P G |
4 (1) | FC Milani Tsnori | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12:15 | -3 | G P P P E |
5 (6) | Samgurali | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8:13 | -5 | G P P P G |
6 (5) | FC Spartaki Tskhinvali | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10:17 | -7 | P P E P P |
7 (7) | FC Borjomi | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 4:12 | -8 | P E P P P |
8 (8) | Kolkheti Khobi | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 11:21 | -10 | E G P P P |
9 (9) | FC Dinamo Zugdidi | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 11:32 | -21 | P P P P P |
10 (10) | FC Okeane Samtredia | 2 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 8:26 | -18 | P E P P P |
11 (11) | Merani Tbilisi | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1:26 | -25 | P P P P P |
12 (12) | FC Iveria Khashuri | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3:32 | -29 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guria | 41 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 15:9 | +6 | G G P G E |
2 | Samgurali | 38 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 13:7 | +6 | G P G E G |
3 | FC Metalurgi Zestafoni | 38 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 | G G G P E |
4 | FC Milani Tsnori | 37 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16:7 | +9 | P P G G E |
5 | FC Spartaki Tskhinvali | 29 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9:15 | -6 | P G P E E |
6 | Shukura | 23 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 4:19 | -15 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Corrección de puntos:
Guria: +21
Samgurali: +20
FC Metalurgi Zestafoni: +21
FC Milani Tsnori: +21
FC Spartaki Tskhinvali: +20
Shukura: +20
Samgurali: +20
FC Metalurgi Zestafoni: +21
FC Milani Tsnori: +21
FC Spartaki Tskhinvali: +20
Shukura: +20
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Samgurali | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | G G G E G |
2 (3) | FC Metalurgi Zestafoni | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | G G E G G |
3 (4) | FC Milani Tsnori | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13:3 | +10 | P G G G G |
4 (1) | Guria | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | G G G P G |
5 (5) | FC Spartaki Tskhinvali | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | G E E P G |
6 (6) | Shukura | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | P P E E E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Guria | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | G P E G E |
2 (2) | Samgurali | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | P E P G E |
3 (4) | FC Milani Tsnori | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:4 | -1 | P G E P P |
4 (3) | FC Metalurgi Zestafoni | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | G P E P P |
5 (5) | FC Spartaki Tskhinvali | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:9 | -8 | P P E P P |
6 (6) | Shukura | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:13 | -10 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kolkheti Khobi | 32 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 18:10 | +8 | G P P G G |
2 | FC Borjomi | 32 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 12:8 | +4 | E G G P P |
3 | FC Okeane Samtredia | 31 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 17:7 | +10 | G G G G P |
4 | FC Iveria Khashuri | 25 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 23:9 | +14 | E G G G G |
5 | Merani Tbilisi | 21 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 7:15 | -8 | P P P P G |
6 | FC Dinamo Zugdidi | 12 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0:28 | -28 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Descenso
Corrección de puntos:
Kolkheti Khobi: +13
FC Borjomi: +15
FC Okeane Samtredia: +10
FC Iveria Khashuri: +8
Merani Tbilisi: +9
FC Dinamo Zugdidi: +12
FC Borjomi: +15
FC Okeane Samtredia: +10
FC Iveria Khashuri: +8
Merani Tbilisi: +9
FC Dinamo Zugdidi: +12
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | FC Iveria Khashuri | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 17:2 | +15 | G G G P G |
2 (1) | Kolkheti Khobi | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:3 | +8 | G P G G G |
3 (3) | FC Okeane Samtredia | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | G G G E E |
4 (2) | FC Borjomi | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | E G P E G |
5 (5) | Merani Tbilisi | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 | P P G P G |
6 (6) | FC Dinamo Zugdidi | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:13 | -13 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | FC Okeane Samtredia | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | G G P G E |
2 (2) | FC Borjomi | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | G P P G G |
3 (1) | Kolkheti Khobi | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | P G G E P |
4 (5) | Merani Tbilisi | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 | P P G P G |
5 (4) | FC Iveria Khashuri | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | E G P P E |
6 (6) | FC Dinamo Zugdidi | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:15 | -15 | P P P P P |
Tabla de posiciones visual
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Milani Tsnori | 42 | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 37:18 | +19 |
2 | FC Metalurgi Zestafoni | 42 | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 36:19 | +17 |
3 | Guria | 41 | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 31:25 | +6 |
4 | Shukura | 40 | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 33:18 | +15 |
5 | FC Spartaki Tskhinvali | 39 | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 47:24 | +23 |
6 | Samgurali | 39 | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 40:22 | +18 |
7 | FC Borjomi | 29 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 22:19 | +3 |
8 | Kolkheti Khobi | 25 | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 18:24 | -6 |
9 | FC Dinamo Zugdidi | 24 | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 29:51 | -22 |
10 | FC Okeane Samtredia | 19 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 22:40 | -18 |
11 | Merani Tbilisi | 17 | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 11:34 | -23 |
12 | FC Iveria Khashuri | 15 | 22 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 12:44 | -32 |
Leyendas:
Fase Campeonato
Fase Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guria | 41 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 15:9 | +6 |
2 | Samgurali | 38 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 13:7 | +6 |
3 | FC Metalurgi Zestafoni | 38 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 |
4 | FC Milani Tsnori | 37 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16:7 | +9 |
5 | FC Spartaki Tskhinvali | 29 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9:15 | -6 |
6 | Shukura | 23 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 4:19 | -15 |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Corrección de puntos:
Guria: +21
Samgurali: +20
FC Metalurgi Zestafoni: +21
FC Milani Tsnori: +21
FC Spartaki Tskhinvali: +20
Shukura: +20
Samgurali: +20
FC Metalurgi Zestafoni: +21
FC Milani Tsnori: +21
FC Spartaki Tskhinvali: +20
Shukura: +20
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kolkheti Khobi | 32 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 18:10 | +8 |
2 | FC Borjomi | 32 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 12:8 | +4 |
3 | FC Okeane Samtredia | 31 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 17:7 | +10 |
4 | FC Iveria Khashuri | 25 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 23:9 | +14 |
5 | Merani Tbilisi | 21 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 7:15 | -8 |
6 | FC Dinamo Zugdidi | 12 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0:28 | -28 |
Leyendas:
Descenso
Corrección de puntos:
Kolkheti Khobi: +13
FC Borjomi: +15
FC Okeane Samtredia: +10
FC Iveria Khashuri: +8
Merani Tbilisi: +9
FC Dinamo Zugdidi: +12
FC Borjomi: +15
FC Okeane Samtredia: +10
FC Iveria Khashuri: +8
Merani Tbilisi: +9
FC Dinamo Zugdidi: +12