FAW Championship (2023/2024)
0
480 partidos
Últimos resultados
Gales : FAW Championship
Jornada 18 (Norte)
30.0417:30
Caersws FC
Llanidloes Town
5
0
FIN
Jornada 30 (Norte)
26.0418:30
Buckley Town
Chirk AAA
3
2
FIN
Jornada 28 (Norte)
23.0418:30
Denbigh Town FC
CPD Bangor 1876
2
2
FIN
Jornada 30 (Sur)
20.0413:30
Abertillery Bluebirds
Afan Lido
2
5
FIN
20.0413:30
Taff's Well
Ammanford
1
3
FIN
20.0413:30
Baglan Dragons FC
Pontardawe Town FC
1
2
FIN
20.0413:30
Cwmbran Celtic
Goytre United
3
1
FIN
20.0413:30
Carmarthen Town
Llantwit Major
0
3
FIN
20.0413:30
Cambrian & Clydach
Trefelin
0
0
FIN
20.0413:30
Abergavenny Town FC
Caerau (Ely) AFC
1
3
FIN
Jornada 30 (Norte)
20.0413:00
Llanidloes Town
CPD Bangor 1876
0
4
FIN
19.0418:30
Guilsfield
Airbus UK
1
2
FIN
19.0418:30
Gresford Athletic
Prestatyn Town
2
2
FIN
19.0418:30
CPD Porthmadog FC
Holywell
0
3
FIN
19.0418:30
Denbigh Town FC
Flint Town United
1
2
FIN
Jornada 23 (Sur)
17.0418:30
Cwmbran Celtic
Trefelin
4
1
FIN
Jornada 21 (Sur)
17.0417:30
Pontardawe Town FC
Cambrian & Clydach
0
3
FIN
Jornada 29 (Norte)
16.0419:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Holywell
Llanidloes Town
Jornada 28 (Norte)
16.0418:30
Buckley Town
Guilsfield
0
1
FIN
Jornada 2 (Norte)
16.0417:45
Mold Alexandra FC
Flint Town United
0
4
FIN
Jornada 15 (Norte)
13.0418:45
Guilsfield
Holywell
0
2
FIN
Jornada 30 (Sur)
13.0416:15
Llanelli Town
Briton Ferry
2
5
FIN
Jornada 27 (Norte)
13.0414:15
Buckley Town
Gresford Athletic
2
2
FIN
Jornada 18 (Sur)
13.0413:30
Goytre United
Llantwit Major
2
2
FIN
Jornada 30 (Norte)
13.0413:30
Mold Alexandra FC
Ruthin Town
0
3
FIN
13.0413:30
Llandudno
Caersws FC
2
3
FIN
Jornada 25 (Sur)
13.0413:30
Cwmbran Celtic
Abergavenny Town FC
6
0
FIN
Jornada 24 (Sur)
13.0413:30
Caerau (Ely) AFC
Pontardawe Town FC
3
1
FIN
Jornada 15 (Norte)
13.0413:30
Llanidloes Town
Flint Town United
0
3
FIN
Jornada 29 (Sur)
13.0413:00
Abertillery Bluebirds
Ammanford
0
7
FIN
Jornada 25 (Sur)
09.0418:30
Goytre United
Caerau (Ely) AFC
6
2
FIN
Jornada 14 (Sur)
09.0418:30
Briton Ferry
Ammanford
4
0
FIN
Jornada 12 (Norte)
06.0413:30
Guilsfield
CPD Bangor 1876
1
2
FIN
Jornada 15 (Sur)
06.0413:30
Taff's Well
Afan Lido
4
1
FIN
Jornada 28 (Norte)
06.0413:30
Prestatyn Town
Flint Town United
0
4
FIN
Jornada 17 (Sur)
06.0413:30
Llantwit Major
Goytre United
0
1
FIN
Jornada 18 (Sur)
06.0413:30
Pontardawe Town FC
Carmarthen Town
1
1
FIN
Jornada 24 (Norte)
06.0413:30
Ruthin Town
Holywell
1
1
FIN
Jornada 21 (Norte)
06.0413:30
Llanidloes Town
Denbigh Town FC
0
7
FIN
Jornada 29 (Sur)
01.0416:30
Trefelin
Briton Ferry
0
2
FIN
Jornada 29 (Norte)
01.0416:00
Caersws FC
Denbigh Town FC
1
0
FIN
Jornada 29 (Sur)
01.0413:30
Caerau (Ely) AFC
Afan Lido
3
2
FIN
01.0413:30
Pontardawe Town FC
Cwmbran Celtic
3
3
FIN
01.0413:30
Llantwit Major
Abergavenny Town FC
4
0
FIN
01.0413:30
Taff's Well
Cambrian & Clydach
0
2
FIN
01.0413:30
Goytre United
Llanelli Town
2
1
FIN
01.0413:30
Baglan Dragons FC
Carmarthen Town
2
2
FIN
Jornada 29 (Norte)
01.0413:30
Guilsfield
Gresford Athletic
0
1
FIN
01.0413:30
Ruthin Town
Prestatyn Town
4
0
FIN
01.0413:30
Airbus UK
Buckley Town
2
2
FIN
01.0413:30
CPD Bangor 1876
Llandudno
0
3
FIN
01.0413:30
Chirk AAA
CPD Porthmadog FC
1
1
FIN
01.0413:30
Flint Town United
Mold Alexandra FC
6
3
FIN
Jornada 28 (Sur)
29.0319:30
Cambrian & Clydach
Abertillery Bluebirds
5
2
FIN
Jornada 28 (Norte)
29.0314:30
Llanidloes Town
Chirk AAA
1
2
FIN
29.0314:30
Gresford Athletic
Ruthin Town
1
2
FIN
29.0314:30
Mold Alexandra FC
Caersws FC
2
1
FIN
29.0314:30
Llandudno
Holywell
0
4
FIN
29.0314:30
CPD Porthmadog FC
Airbus UK
0
3
FIN
Jornada 28 (Sur)
29.0314:30
Afan Lido
Abergavenny Town FC
6
0
FIN
29.0314:30
Llanelli Town
Pontardawe Town FC
5
0
FIN
29.0314:30
Trefelin
Goytre United
2
2
FIN
29.0314:30
Ammanford
Caerau (Ely) AFC
1
1
FIN
29.0314:00
Baglan Dragons FC
Llantwit Major
0
0
FIN
29.0314:00
Carmarthen Town
Cwmbran Celtic
3
0
FIN
27.0319:30
Briton Ferry
Taff's Well
1
0
FIN
Jornada 12 (Norte)
25.0320:00
Llanidloes Town
Ruthin Town
1
3
FIN
Jornada 14 (Norte)
23.0314:30
Guilsfield
Denbigh Town FC
4
1
FIN
Jornada 21 (Norte)
23.0314:00
Chirk AAA
Caersws FC
2
2
FIN
Jornada 15 (Norte)
23.0314:00
Mold Alexandra FC
Gresford Athletic
1
0
FIN
Jornada 15 (Sur)
23.0314:00
Cwmbran Celtic
Briton Ferry
2
4
FIN
23.0314:00
Llantwit Major
Pontardawe Town FC
0
0
FIN
Jornada 11 (Sur)
23.0314:00
Abertillery Bluebirds
Trefelin
2
5
FIN
Jornada 18 (Sur)
22.0319:30
Ammanford
Llanelli Town
1
3
FIN
Jornada 17 (Sur)
22.0319:30
Taff's Well
Caerau (Ely) AFC
1
2
FIN
Jornada 25 (Norte)
20.0320:00
Buckley Town
Llanidloes Town
3
0
FIN
Jornada 19 (Norte)
19.0319:30
Denbigh Town FC
Gresford Athletic
2
5
FIN
Jornada 25 (Norte)
19.0319:30
Holywell
Prestatyn Town
4
0
FIN
Jornada 25 (Sur)
19.0319:30
Briton Ferry
Afan Lido
2
1
FIN
Jornada 19 (Norte)
19.0319:30
Guilsfield
Caersws FC
2
2
FIN
Jornada 27 (Norte)
16.0314:30
Guilsfield
CPD Porthmadog FC
4
0
FIN
16.0314:30
Flint Town United
Ruthin Town
7
0
FIN
16.0314:30
Airbus UK
Llanidloes Town
2
0
FIN
Jornada 27 (Sur)
16.0314:30
Goytre United
Taff's Well
1
3
FIN
16.0314:30
Cambrian & Clydach
Caerau (Ely) AFC
2
2
FIN
Jornada 27 (Norte)
16.0314:00
Chirk AAA
Llandudno
3
2
FIN
Jornada 27 (Sur)
16.0314:00
Carmarthen Town
Llanelli Town
0
1
FIN
Jornada 27 (Norte)
16.0314:00
Caersws FC
Prestatyn Town
2
1
FIN
Jornada 27 (Sur)
16.0314:00
Pontardawe Town FC
Trefelin
0
1
FIN
Jornada 27 (Norte)
16.0314:00
Holywell
Denbigh Town FC
3
0
FIN
Jornada 27 (Sur)
16.0314:00
Baglan Dragons FC
Abergavenny Town FC
2
0
FIN
16.0314:00
Llantwit Major
Cwmbran Celtic
1
1
FIN
Jornada 27 (Norte)
15.0319:45
CPD Bangor 1876
Mold Alexandra FC
1
0
FIN
Jornada 27 (Sur)
15.0319:30
Briton Ferry
Abertillery Bluebirds
2
1
FIN
15.0319:30
Ammanford
Afan Lido
2
4
FIN
Jornada 14 (Sur)
13.0319:30
Cwmbran Celtic
Llanelli Town
3
1
FIN
Jornada 26 (Norte)
09.0314:30
Ruthin Town
Caersws FC
1
2
FIN
09.0314:00
Mold Alexandra FC
Holywell
1
3
FIN
09.0314:00
CPD Porthmadog FC
Buckley Town
1
3
FIN
Jornada 26 (Sur)
09.0314:00
Cwmbran Celtic
Baglan Dragons FC
1
1
FIN