Copa de Francia Femenina (2018/2019)
0
51 partidos
Últimos resultados
Francia : Copa de Francia Femenina
Final
08.0517:00
Olympique Lyon
Lille
3
1
FIN
Semifinales
10.0314:15
Paris FC
Lille
0
1
FIN
10.0314:15
Grenoble Foot 38
Olympique Lyon
0
1
FIN
Cuartos de Final
10.0213:30
Paris FC
Fleury 91
2
0
FIN
10.0213:30
La Roche-sur-Yon
Lille
1
2
FIN
09.0215:00
Dijon
Grenoble Foot 38
0
0
FIN
09.0214:45
Olympique Lyon
PSG
1
0
FIN
Octavos de Final
06.0213:30
Lille
Metz ESAP
2
0
FIN
27.0113:30
Le Havre
PSG
0
1
FIN
27.0113:30
Avenir Club Avignonnais
Grenoble Foot 38
1
1
FIN
27.0113:30
Saint Malo
Paris FC
0
2
FIN
27.0113:30
Guingamp
Dijon
2
5
FIN
27.0113:30
Soyaux
Olympique Lyon
0
5
FIN
27.0112:45
La Roche-sur-Yon
AS Pierrots Vauban Estrasburgo
3
0
FIN
26.0113:30
Fleury 91
Metz
2
0
FIN
Dieciseisavos de Final
06.0113:30
Montpellier
Paris FC
0
1
FIN
06.0113:30
PSG
Rennes CPB
8
0
FIN
06.0113:30
Olympique de Valence
Metz ESAP
0
1
FIN
06.0113:30
FC Rouen 1899
Fleury 91
0
4
FIN
06.0113:30
Issy
Le Havre
0
2
FIN
06.0113:30
Stade de Reims
Soyaux
1
2
FIN
06.0113:30
Rochette Vaux FC
La Roche-sur-Yon
0
5
FIN
06.0113:30
Vendenheim
AS Pierrots Vauban Estrasburgo
2
2
FIN
06.0113:30
ES Chilly
Grenoble Foot 38
0
12
FIN
06.0113:30
Nantes
Lille
0
3
FIN
06.0113:30
Dijon
AS Portet Carrefour Récébédou
11
0
FIN
06.0113:30
Avenir Club Avignonnais
Croix Savoie Ambilly
4
3
FIN
06.0113:00
Burdeos
Saint Malo
0
0
FIN
05.0117:00
Guingamp
Brest
5
1
FIN
05.0115:00
ASPTT Albi
Metz
1
3
FIN
05.0115:00
Rodez
Olympique Lyon
0
6
FIN
Treintaidosavos de Final
16.1214:00
Valenciennes FC
FC Rouen 1899
2
3
FIN
16.1213:30
AS Pierrots Vauban Estrasburgo
Saint-Étienne
1
1
FIN
16.1213:30
Brest
Croix Blanche Angers Football
8
0
FIN
16.1213:30
Boulogne USBCO
Issy
1
4
FIN
16.1213:30
Pontcharra-Saint Loup FC
AS Portet Carrefour Récébédou
1
1
FIN
16.1213:30
Niza
Olympique de Valence
0
0
FIN
16.1213:30
Caen AG
Stade de Reims
1
3
FIN
16.1213:30
AS Musau Estrasburgo
Croix Savoie Ambilly
0
2
FIN
16.1213:30
ES Gueretoise
Rennes CPB
0
1
FIN
16.1213:30
Vie au Grand Air Saint-Maur des Fosses
Le Havre
2
4
FIN
16.1213:30
Rochette Vaux FC
Saint Vit US
1
0
FIN
16.1213:30
Cosmopolitan Club De Taverny
Metz ESAP
2
3
FIN
16.1213:30
Olympique Alès de Cévennes
Grenoble Foot 38
2
6
FIN
16.1213:30
ES Chilly
ES Heillecourt
4
0
FIN
16.1213:30
US Orléans
Vendenheim
1
2
FIN
16.1213:30
Nantes
Chamois Niortais FC
5
0
FIN
16.1213:00
CA Paris
Saint Malo
2
6
FIN
15.1217:30
Avenir Club Avignonnais
Olympique de Marsella
2
1
FIN
15.1217:30
Toulouse FC
ASPTT Albi
1
1
FIN
15.1216:00
Orvault Sports Football
La Roche-sur-Yon
0
7
FIN