Championnat National Sub-19 (2023/2024)
0
735 partidos
Partidos de hoy
Francia : Championnat National Sub-19
11.0512:30
Laval Sub-19
Guingamp Sub-19
Previa
Últimos resultados
Francia : Championnat National Sub-19
Jornada 4 (Grupo B)
17.0913:00
Estrasburgo Sub-19
Bourg-en-Bresse Sub-19
1
1
FIN
Jornada 4 (Grupo C)
17.0913:00
Guingamp Sub-19
Concarneau Sub-19
3
0
FIN
Jornada 4 (Grupo B)
17.0913:00
Pagny Sur Moselle AS Sub-19
Sochaux Sub-19
1
0
FIN
Jornada 4 (Grupo D)
17.0913:00
Montpellier Sub-19
Gazélec FCO Ajaccio Sub-19
1
2
FIN
Jornada 4 (Grupo B)
17.0911:00
Auxerre AJ Sub-19
Olympique Lyon Sub-19
2
1
FIN
17.0910:00
Montferrand Sub-19
Bobigny AC Sub-19
0
1
FIN
Jornada 4 (Grupo C)
17.0909:00
SA Mérignac Sub-19
Brest Sub-19
2
1
FIN
Jornada 4 (Grupo B)
17.0909:00
Metz Sub-19
Clermont Sub-19
3
2
FIN
Jornada 4 (Grupo A)
16.0916:00
US Quevilly Rouen Métropole Sub-19
Lens Sub-19
0
2
FIN
Jornada 4 (Grupo D)
16.0915:00
SC Bastia Sub-19
Saint-Etienne Sub-19
1
0
FIN
Jornada 4 (Grupo C)
16.0914:00
Laval Sub-19
Nantes Sub-19
0
2
FIN
Jornada 4 (Grupo A)
16.0913:00
Le Havre Sub-19
PSG Sub-19
2
0
FIN
Jornada 4 (Grupo C)
16.0913:00
Châteauroux Sub-19
Burdeos Sub-19
1
1
FIN
Jornada 4 (Grupo B)
16.0913:00
Troyes Sub-19
Dijon Sub-19
1
0
FIN
Jornada 4 (Grupo D)
16.0913:00
Marignane Gignac FC Sub-19
Ajaccio Sub-19
3
1
FIN
Jornada 4 (Grupo C)
16.0909:00
Trélissac FC Sub-19
Rennes Sub-19
0
5
FIN
Jornada 4 (Grupo D)
16.0909:00
Toulouse Sub-19
Niza Sub-19
1
2
FIN
Jornada 3 (Grupo B)
10.0913:30
Bourg-en-Bresse Sub-19
Pagny Sur Moselle AS Sub-19
3
1
FIN
Jornada 3 (Grupo C)
10.0913:00
Nantes Sub-19
USSA Vertou Sub-19
6
0
FIN
Jornada 3 (Grupo B)
10.0913:00
Dijon Sub-19
Sochaux Sub-19
1
2
FIN
Jornada 3 (Grupo A)
10.0913:00
PSG Sub-19
Caen Sub-19
4
3
FIN
Jornada 3 (Grupo B)
10.0913:00
Orléans Sub-19
Montferrand Sub-19
2
1
FIN
10.0913:00
Olympique Lyon Sub-19
Paris FC Sub-19
4
0
FIN
10.0913:00
Bobigny AC Sub-19
Metz Sub-19
4
1
FIN
Jornada 3 (Grupo A)
10.0913:00
Le Havre Sub-19
Montrouge FC 92 Sub-19
4
0
FIN
Jornada 3 (Grupo C)
10.0913:00
Angers Sub-19
Avranches Sub-19
2
0
FIN
Jornada 3 (Grupo D)
10.0913:00
Béziers Sub-19
Sporting Club Air Bel Sub-19
2
3
FIN
Jornada 3 (Grupo A)
10.0913:00
Amiens Sub-19
Montfermeil Sub-19
3
0
FIN
10.0913:00
US du Littoral de Dunkerque Sub-19
USM Saran Sub-19
1
1
FIN
10.0913:00
Lens Sub-19
Chambly Sub-19
1
2
FIN
Jornada 3 (Grupo D)
10.0913:00
Saint-Etienne Sub-19
Montpellier Sub-19
4
0
FIN
Jornada 3 (Grupo A)
10.0913:00
Valenciennes Sub-19
Lille Sub-19
1
2
FIN
Jornada 3 (Grupo B)
10.0909:30
Troyes Sub-19
Auxerre AJ Sub-19
1
2
FIN
Jornada 3 (Grupo C)
10.0909:00
Guingamp Sub-19
Trélissac FC Sub-19
3
3
FIN
10.0909:00
Rennes Sub-19
SA Mérignac Sub-19
4
2
FIN
Jornada 3 (Grupo D)
10.0909:00
Rodez Aveyron Football Sub-19
Gazélec FCO Ajaccio Sub-19
3
1
FIN
10.0909:00
Colomiers Sub-19
Olympique de Marsella Sub-19
1
1
FIN
Jornada 3 (Grupo B)
10.0909:00
Clermont Sub-19
Estrasburgo Sub-19
1
2
FIN
Jornada 3 (Grupo C)
10.0909:00
Concarneau Sub-19
Burdeos Sub-19
0
2
FIN
10.0909:00
FC Lorient Sub-19
Châteauroux Sub-19
2
0
FIN
Jornada 3 (Grupo D)
09.0914:30
Niza Sub-19
Marignane Gignac FC Sub-19
2
2
FIN
09.0914:00
Ajaccio Sub-19
SC Bastia Sub-19
3
0
FIN
Jornada 3 (Grupo C)
09.0913:00
Brest Sub-19
Laval Sub-19
1
1
FIN
Jornada 3 (Grupo A)
09.0913:00
Stade de Reims Sub-19
US Quevilly Rouen Métropole Sub-19
2
2
FIN
Jornada 2 (Grupo A)
03.0914:00
Montrouge FC 92 Sub-19
PSG Sub-19
0
2
FIN
Jornada 2 (Grupo B)
03.0913:00
Metz Sub-19
Orléans Sub-19
0
1
FIN
Jornada 2 (Grupo B)
03.0913:00
Paris FC Sub-19
Troyes Sub-19
0
0
FIN
Jornada 2 (Grupo A)
03.0913:00
Caen Sub-19
Valenciennes Sub-19
0
0
FIN
03.0913:00
US Quevilly Rouen Métropole Sub-19
Le Havre Sub-19
3
3
FIN
03.0913:00
USM Saran Sub-19
Amiens Sub-19
0
2
FIN
03.0913:00
Montfermeil Sub-19
Lens Sub-19
1
0
FIN
Jornada 2 (Grupo B)
03.0913:00
Estrasburgo Sub-19
Bobigny AC Sub-19
3
3
FIN
03.0913:00
Sochaux Sub-19
Bourg-en-Bresse Sub-19
1
1
FIN
Jornada 2 (Grupo A)
03.0913:00
Lille Sub-19
US du Littoral de Dunkerque Sub-19
1
0
FIN
Jornada 2 (Grupo B)
03.0913:00
Pagny Sur Moselle AS Sub-19
Clermont Sub-19
1
1
FIN
03.0913:00
Auxerre AJ Sub-19
Dijon Sub-19
2
0
FIN
Jornada 2 (Grupo A)
03.0913:00
Chambly Sub-19
Stade de Reims Sub-19
0
2
FIN
Jornada 2 (Grupo D)
03.0913:00
Marignane Gignac FC Sub-19
Monaco Sub-19
1
2
FIN
03.0913:00
Sporting Club Air Bel Sub-19
Colomiers Sub-19
1
2
FIN
03.0913:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Olympique de Marsella Sub-19
Rodez Aveyron Football Sub-19
03.0913:00
Montpellier Sub-19
Ajaccio Sub-19
1
0
FIN
Jornada 2 (Grupo C)
03.0913:00
USSA Vertou Sub-19
Brest Sub-19
0
4
FIN
03.0913:00
Avranches Sub-19
Nantes Sub-19
1
5
FIN
03.0913:00
Châteauroux Sub-19
Angers Sub-19
2
1
FIN
Jornada 2 (Grupo B)
03.0911:00
Montferrand Sub-19
Olympique Lyon Sub-19
1
1
FIN
Jornada 2 (Grupo C)
03.0909:00
FC des Écureuils d'Arlac-Mérignac Sub-19
Guingamp Sub-19
2
1
FIN
03.0909:00
Burdeos Sub-19
FC Lorient Sub-19
1
2
FIN
03.0909:00
Trélissac FC Sub-19
Concarneau Sub-19
0
4
FIN
02.0913:00
Laval Sub-19
Rennes Sub-19
1
1
FIN
Jornada 2 (Grupo D)
02.0912:00
Gazélec FCO Ajaccio Sub-19
Saint-Etienne Sub-19
2
3
FIN
02.0909:00
SC Bastia Sub-19
Niza Sub-19
0
1
FIN
02.0909:00
Toulouse Sub-19
Béziers Sub-19
1
0
FIN
Jornada 1 (Grupo D)
27.0816:30
Ajaccio Sub-19
Gazélec FCO Ajaccio Sub-19
0
0
FIN
27.0814:00
Rodez Aveyron Football Sub-19
Saint-Etienne Sub-19
3
1
FIN
Jornada 1 (Grupo B)
27.0813:00
Bobigny AC Sub-19
Pagny Sur Moselle AS Sub-19
4
4
FIN
27.0813:00
Dijon Sub-19
Bourg-en-Bresse Sub-19
4
1
FIN
27.0813:00
Olympique Lyon Sub-19
Metz Sub-19
3
1
FIN
Jornada 1 (Grupo A)
27.0813:00
PSG Sub-19
Valenciennes Sub-19
2
0
FIN
27.0813:00
Stade de Reims Sub-19
Montfermeil Sub-19
2
1
FIN
27.0813:00
US du Littoral de Dunkerque Sub-19
Caen Sub-19
0
1
FIN
27.0813:00
Lens Sub-19
USM Saran Sub-19
2
1
FIN
27.0813:00
Amiens Sub-19
Lille Sub-19
1
2
FIN
Jornada 1 (Grupo C)
27.0813:00
Guingamp Sub-19
Laval Sub-19
1
3
FIN
27.0813:00
Rennes Sub-19
USSA Vertou Sub-19
8
2
FIN
27.0813:00
Nantes Sub-19
Châteauroux Sub-19
4
0
FIN
27.0813:00
Angers Sub-19
Burdeos Sub-19
4
2
FIN
Jornada 1 (Grupo A)
27.0813:00
Le Havre Sub-19
Chambly Sub-19
3
2
FIN
Jornada 1 (Grupo D)
27.0813:00
Olympique de Marsella Sub-19
Sporting Club Air Bel Sub-19
1
0
FIN
27.0813:00
Béziers Sub-19
Marignane Gignac FC Sub-19
3
2
FIN
27.0813:00
Niza Sub-19
Montpellier Sub-19
4
1
FIN
Jornada 1 (Grupo B)
27.0813:00
Auxerre AJ Sub-19
Paris FC Sub-19
2
0
FIN
27.0809:00
Clermont Sub-19
Sochaux Sub-19
0
0
FIN
27.0809:00
Orléans Sub-19
Estrasburgo Sub-19
0
2
FIN
Jornada 1 (Grupo C)
27.0809:00
Concarneau Sub-19
FC Lorient Sub-19
1
5
FIN
26.0815:00
Brest Sub-19
Avranches Sub-19
3
1
FIN
Jornada 1 (Grupo A)
26.0813:00
Montrouge FC 92 Sub-19
US Quevilly Rouen Métropole Sub-19
0
1
FIN
Jornada 1 (Grupo C)
26.0813:00
Trélissac FC Sub-19
FC des Écureuils d'Arlac-Mérignac Sub-19
0
0
FIN
Jornada 1 (Grupo D)
26.0813:00
Colomiers Sub-19
Toulouse Sub-19
0
1
FIN
26.0813:00
Monaco Sub-19
SC Bastia Sub-19
2
2
FIN
Jornada 1 (Grupo B)
26.0809:00
Troyes Sub-19
Montferrand Sub-19
3
4
FIN