UEFA Youth League (2013/2014)
0
111 partidos
Tabla de posiciones
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Sociedad Sub-19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:6 | +3 | P E P G G |
2 | Shakhtar Donetsk Sub-19 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9:8 | +1 | E E E G G |
3 | Manchester United FC Sub-19 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | E P G P P |
4 | Bayer Leverkusen Sub-19 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11:14 | -3 | G G E P P |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Madrid Sub-19 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 16:8 | +8 | P G G G E |
2 | Copenhague Sub-19 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 11:9 | +2 | G E E G E |
3 | Juventus Sub-19 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 14:13 | +1 | G E P P G |
4 | Galatasaray Sub-19 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5:16 | -11 | P P E P P |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Grupo C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Benfica Sub-19 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 15:5 | +10 | E G G E G |
2 | PSG Sub-19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 | E E E G P |
3 | RSC Anderlecht Sub-19 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8:13 | -5 | E P E P G |
4 | Olympiakos Sub-19 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | E E P E P |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Grupo D
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Moscú Sub-19 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:4 | +9 | G P G E G |
2 | Manchester City FC Sub-19 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 15:4 | +11 | E G P E G |
3 | Bayern de Múnich Sub-19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | E G G G P |
4 | Viktoria Pilsen Sub-19 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2:22 | -20 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Grupo F
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arsenal FC Sub-19 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 12:7 | +5 | P E E E G |
2 | Nápoles Sub-19 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | G P G P P |
3 | Borussia Dortmund Sub-19 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | P G E E G |
4 | Olympique de Marsella Sub-19 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10:14 | -4 | G E P G P |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Grupo E
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chelsea FC Sub-19 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18:1 | +17 | G G G G G |
2 | Schalke 04 Sub-19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14:5 | +9 | G E P P G |
3 | FCSB Sub-19 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:15 | -10 | P E G E P |
4 | FC Basilea Sub-19 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4:20 | -16 | P P P E P |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Grupo H
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barcelona Sub-19 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 20:5 | +15 | G G E G G |
2 | Milan Sub-19 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:11 | -1 | E E P G G |
3 | Celtic FC Sub-19 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8:12 | -4 | P E P G P |
4 | Ajax Sub-19 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:16 | -10 | P G P P P |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Grupo G
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético Madrid Sub-19 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 17:14 | +3 | G G G E P |
2 | Austria Viena Sub-19 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12:6 | +6 | G E P E G |
3 | Porto Sub-19 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | P E G E G |
4 | Zenit Sub-19 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 9:17 | -8 | P P P E P |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Shakhtar Donetsk Sub-19 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | E E G |
2 (3) | Manchester United FC Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | E P G |
3 (1) | Real Sociedad Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | P P G |
4 (4) | Bayer Leverkusen Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | G P P |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Real Madrid Sub-19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 | G G E |
2 (2) | Copenhague Sub-19 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:6 | +1 | G E E |
3 (3) | Juventus Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | E P G |
4 (4) | Galatasaray Sub-19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | P P E |
Grupo C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Benfica Sub-19 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | E E G |
2 (3) | RSC Anderlecht Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | P P G |
3 (4) | Olympiakos Sub-19 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | E P E |
4 (2) | PSG Sub-19 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | E E P |
Grupo D
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Manchester City FC Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:2 | +8 | G P G |
2 (1) | CSKA Moscú Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | P E G |
3 (3) | Bayern de Múnich Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | E G P |
4 (4) | Viktoria Pilsen Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:10 | -8 | P P P |
Grupo F
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Nápoles Sub-19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | G G G |
2 (3) | Borussia Dortmund Sub-19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:5 | +4 | G E G |
3 (4) | Olympique de Marsella Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | G G P |
4 (1) | Arsenal FC Sub-19 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | E E G |
Grupo E
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Chelsea FC Sub-19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 | G G G |
2 (2) | Schalke 04 Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | G P G |
3 (3) | FCSB Sub-19 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 | E E P |
4 (4) | FC Basilea Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:10 | -8 | P P P |
Grupo H
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Barcelona Sub-19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | G E G |
2 (3) | Celtic FC Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | E G P |
3 (2) | Milan Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 | P G |
4 (4) | Ajax Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | P G P |
Grupo G
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Atlético Madrid Sub-19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:5 | +4 | G G G |
2 (2) | Austria Viena Sub-19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | G E G |
3 (3) | Porto Sub-19 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | E E G |
4 (4) | Zenit Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | P P P |
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Real Sociedad Sub-19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | E G G |
2 (4) | Bayer Leverkusen Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | G E P |
3 (2) | Shakhtar Donetsk Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | E G P |
4 (3) | Manchester United FC Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | P G P |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Copenhague Sub-19 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | E G E |
2 (3) | Juventus Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9:8 | +1 | G P E |
3 (1) | Real Madrid Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | P G E |
4 (4) | Galatasaray Sub-19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | P E P |
Grupo C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Benfica Sub-19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 | G G G |
2 (2) | PSG Sub-19 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | E G E |
3 (4) | Olympiakos Sub-19 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | E E P |
4 (3) | RSC Anderlecht Sub-19 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | E E P |
Grupo D
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CSKA Moscú Sub-19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | G G G |
2 (3) | Bayern de Múnich Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:8 | -2 | G G P |
3 (2) | Manchester City FC Sub-19 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | E E G |
4 (4) | Viktoria Pilsen Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:12 | -12 | P P P |
Grupo F
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Arsenal FC Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | P E G |
2 (3) | Borussia Dortmund Sub-19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | P E P |
3 (4) | Olympique de Marsella Sub-19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | E P P |
4 (2) | Nápoles Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | P P P |
Grupo E
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Chelsea FC Sub-19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | G G G |
2 (2) | Schalke 04 Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | E P G |
3 (3) | FCSB Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 | P G P |
4 (4) | FC Basilea Sub-19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:10 | -8 | P E P |
Grupo H
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Barcelona Sub-19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 | G G G |
2 (2) | Milan Sub-19 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | E E G |
3 (4) | Ajax Sub-19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 | P P |
4 (3) | Celtic FC Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | P P P |
Grupo G
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Austria Viena Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | E P G |
2 (1) | Atlético Madrid Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:9 | -1 | G E P |
3 (3) | Porto Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | P G P |
4 (4) | Zenit Sub-19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | P E P |
Tabla de posiciones visual
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Sociedad Sub-19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:6 | +3 |
2 | Shakhtar Donetsk Sub-19 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9:8 | +1 |
3 | Manchester United FC Sub-19 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 |
4 | Bayer Leverkusen Sub-19 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11:14 | -3 |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Madrid Sub-19 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 16:8 | +8 |
2 | Copenhague Sub-19 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 11:9 | +2 |
3 | Juventus Sub-19 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 14:13 | +1 |
4 | Galatasaray Sub-19 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5:16 | -11 |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Grupo C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Benfica Sub-19 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 15:5 | +10 |
2 | PSG Sub-19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 |
3 | RSC Anderlecht Sub-19 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8:13 | -5 |
4 | Olympiakos Sub-19 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Grupo D
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Moscú Sub-19 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:4 | +9 |
2 | Manchester City FC Sub-19 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 15:4 | +11 |
3 | Bayern de Múnich Sub-19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 |
4 | Viktoria Pilsen Sub-19 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2:22 | -20 |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Grupo F
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arsenal FC Sub-19 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 12:7 | +5 |
2 | Nápoles Sub-19 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 |
3 | Borussia Dortmund Sub-19 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 |
4 | Olympique de Marsella Sub-19 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10:14 | -4 |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Grupo E
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chelsea FC Sub-19 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18:1 | +17 |
2 | Schalke 04 Sub-19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14:5 | +9 |
3 | FCSB Sub-19 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:15 | -10 |
4 | FC Basilea Sub-19 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4:20 | -16 |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Grupo H
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barcelona Sub-19 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 20:5 | +15 |
2 | Milan Sub-19 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:11 | -1 |
3 | Celtic FC Sub-19 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8:12 | -4 |
4 | Ajax Sub-19 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:16 | -10 |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Grupo G
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético Madrid Sub-19 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 17:14 | +3 |
2 | Austria Viena Sub-19 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12:6 | +6 |
3 | Porto Sub-19 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 |
4 | Zenit Sub-19 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 9:17 | -8 |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda