Eurocopa Sub-19 (2017 Georgia)
0
135 partidos
Tabla de posiciones
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Finlandia Sub-19 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | G E E |
2 | Bélgica Sub-19 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | E E G |
3 | Rusia Sub-19 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | E G E |
4 | Kazajistán Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:16 | -16 | P P P |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo 4
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alemania Sub-19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:2 | +10 | G G G |
2 | Irlanda Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | P G G |
3 | Albania Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | G P P |
4 | Gibraltar Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:11 | -11 | P P P |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo 3
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Israel Sub-19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | G G G |
2 | Escocia Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | P G G |
3 | Andorra Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | G P P |
4 | Liechtenstein Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:10 | -8 | P P P |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo 5
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Austria Sub-19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:4 | +6 | G G G |
2 | Bosnia y Herzegovina Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | P G G |
3 | Azerbaiyán Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | G P P |
4 | Lituania Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | P P P |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo 6
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grecia Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 | P G G |
2 | Gales Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | G G P |
3 | Inglaterra Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | G P G |
4 | Luxemburgo Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:13 | -11 | P P P |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo 7
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Italia Sub-19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | E G G |
2 | Hungría Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | G G P |
3 | Suiza Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | E P G |
4 | Armenia Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:10 | -9 | P P P |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo 8
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bulgaria Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | P G G |
2 | Portugal Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | G E P |
3 | Bielorrusia Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 | G E P |
4 | Dinamarca Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 | P P G |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo 12
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Croacia Sub-19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:1 | +10 | G G G |
2 | Chipre Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | G G P |
3 | Islas Faroe Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | P P G |
4 | Montenegro Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | P P P |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo 11
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eslovaquia Sub-19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | G G G |
2 | Polonia Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:1 | +4 | G P G |
3 | Irlanda del Norte Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | P G P |
4 | Macedonia del Norte Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:8 | -7 | P P P |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo 9
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Francia Sub-19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | G G E |
2 | República Checa Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | P G G |
3 | Eslovenia Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | G P E |
4 | Estonia Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:14 | -14 | P P P |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo 13
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Turquía Sub-19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | G G E |
2 | Ucrania Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | P G G |
3 | Islandia Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | G P P |
4 | Letonia Sub-19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | P P E |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Países Bajos Sub-19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | G G G |
2 | Noruega Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12:2 | +10 | P G G |
3 | Rumania Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8:5 | +3 | G P P |
4 | San Marino Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:19 | -19 | P P P |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo 10
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Suecia Sub-19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | G G G |
2 | Serbia Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | P G G |
3 | Malta Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | G P P |
4 | Moldavia Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:4 | -4 | P P P |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Rusia Sub-19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | G E |
2 (1) | Finlandia Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | G |
3 (2) | Bélgica Sub-19 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 | E E |
4 (4) | Kazajistán Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | P |
Grupo 4
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Alemania Sub-19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | G G |
2 (2) | Irlanda Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | P G |
3 (4) | Gibraltar Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
4 (3) | Albania Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
Grupo 3
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Israel Sub-19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | G G |
2 (3) | Andorra Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | G |
3 (2) | Escocia Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | P G |
4 (4) | Liechtenstein Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
Grupo 5
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Austria Sub-19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | G G |
2 (3) | Azerbaiyán Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | G |
3 (2) | Bosnia y Herzegovina Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | P G |
4 (4) | Lituania Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | P |
Grupo 6
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Grecia Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | P G |
2 (3) | Inglaterra Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | P G |
3 (2) | Gales Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | P |
4 (4) | Luxemburgo Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 | P |
Grupo 7
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Italia Sub-19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | E G |
2 (3) | Suiza Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | P G |
3 (2) | Hungría Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
4 (4) | Armenia Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | P |
Grupo 8
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Portugal Sub-19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | G E |
2 (4) | Dinamarca Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | P G |
3 (3) | Bielorrusia Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | G |
4 (1) | Bulgaria Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | G |
Grupo 12
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Croacia Sub-19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | G G |
2 (3) | Islas Faroe Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | G |
3 (2) | Chipre Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | G |
4 (4) | Montenegro Sub-19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | P P |
Grupo 11
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Eslovaquia Sub-19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | G G |
2 (2) | Polonia Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | G |
3 (3) | Irlanda del Norte Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
4 (4) | Macedonia del Norte Sub-19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | P P |
Grupo 9
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Francia Sub-19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | G E |
2 (3) | Eslovenia Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | G |
3 (2) | República Checa Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | P G |
4 (4) | Estonia Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | P |
Grupo 13
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Ucrania Sub-19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | G G |
2 (1) | Turquía Sub-19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | G G |
3 (3) | Islandia Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | G |
4 (4) | Letonia Sub-19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E |
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Países Bajos Sub-19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | G G |
2 (3) | Rumania Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | G |
3 (2) | Noruega Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | P G |
4 (4) | San Marino Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:9 | -9 | P |
Grupo 10
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Suecia Sub-19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | G G |
2 (3) | Malta Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | G |
3 (2) | Serbia Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | P G |
4 (4) | Moldavia Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | P |
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Bélgica Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | G |
2 (1) | Finlandia Sub-19 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | E E |
3 (3) | Rusia Sub-19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E |
4 (4) | Kazajistán Sub-19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:11 | -11 | P P |
Grupo 4
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Alemania Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | G |
2 (2) | Irlanda Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | G |
3 (3) | Albania Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | G P |
4 (4) | Gibraltar Sub-19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:10 | -10 | P P |
Grupo 3
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Escocia Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | G |
2 (1) | Israel Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | G |
3 (3) | Andorra Sub-19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | P P |
4 (4) | Liechtenstein Sub-19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:9 | -7 | P P |
Grupo 5
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Bosnia y Herzegovina Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | G |
2 (1) | Austria Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | G |
3 (4) | Lituania Sub-19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | P P |
4 (3) | Azerbaiyán Sub-19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | P P |
Grupo 6
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Gales Sub-19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | G G |
2 (1) | Grecia Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | G |
3 (3) | Inglaterra Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | G |
4 (4) | Luxemburgo Sub-19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:7 | -7 | P P |
Grupo 7
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Hungría Sub-19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | G G |
2 (1) | Italia Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | G |
3 (3) | Suiza Sub-19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
4 (4) | Armenia Sub-19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | P P |
Grupo 8
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bulgaria Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | P G |
2 (3) | Bielorrusia Sub-19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:6 | -5 | E P |
3 (2) | Portugal Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
4 (4) | Dinamarca Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P |
Grupo 12
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Croacia Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | G |
2 (2) | Chipre Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | G P |
3 (4) | Montenegro Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P |
4 (3) | Islas Faroe Sub-19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 | P P |
Grupo 11
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Polonia Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 | P G |
2 (1) | Eslovaquia Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | G |
3 (3) | Irlanda del Norte Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | P G |
4 (4) | Macedonia del Norte Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | P |
Grupo 9
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | República Checa Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | G |
2 (1) | Francia Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | G |
3 (3) | Eslovenia Sub-19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | P E |
4 (4) | Estonia Sub-19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:9 | -9 | P P |
Grupo 13
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Turquía Sub-19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E |
2 (2) | Ucrania Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | P |
3 (3) | Islandia Sub-19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | P P |
4 (4) | Letonia Sub-19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | P P |
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Noruega Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | G |
2 (1) | Países Bajos Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | G |
3 (3) | Rumania Sub-19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | P P |
4 (4) | San Marino Sub-19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:10 | -10 | P P |
Grupo 10
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Serbia Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | G |
2 (1) | Suecia Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | G |
3 (4) | Moldavia Sub-19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | P P |
4 (3) | Malta Sub-19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | P P |
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alemania Sub-19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | G G G |
2 | Serbia Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | E P G |
3 | Eslovaquia Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | P G P |
4 | Chipre Sub-19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | E P P |
Leyendas:
Torneo Final
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Países Bajos Sub-19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | E G G |
2 | Grecia Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | E G P |
3 | Ucrania Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | P P G |
4 | Finlandia Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | G P P |
Leyendas:
Torneo Final
Grupo 5
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bulgaria Sub-19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | G G E |
2 | Bosnia y Herzegovina Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | P E G |
3 | Israel Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E E E |
4 | Francia Sub-19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | E P P |
Leyendas:
Torneo Final
Grupo 3
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inglaterra Sub-19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:1 | +10 | G G G |
2 | España Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | G P G |
3 | Noruega Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | P G P |
4 | Bielorrusia Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:12 | -10 | P P P |
Leyendas:
Torneo Final
Grupo 6
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | República Checa Sub-19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | G G G |
2 | Hungría Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | G G P |
3 | Austria Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | P P G |
4 | Escocia Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | -5 | P P P |
Leyendas:
Torneo Final
Grupo 7
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Suecia Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | G G P |
2 | Irlanda Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | G P G |
3 | Bélgica Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | P E G |
4 | Italia Sub-19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | P E P |
Leyendas:
Torneo Final
Grupo 4
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Portugal Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | G P G |
2 | Croacia Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | E G P |
3 | Turquía Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | E G P |
4 | Polonia Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | P P G |
Leyendas:
Torneo Final
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Alemania Sub-19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | G G |
2 (3) | Eslovaquia Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | P G |
3 (2) | Serbia Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | G |
4 (4) | Chipre Sub-19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Países Bajos Sub-19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | G G |
2 (2) | Grecia Sub-19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | E G |
3 (3) | Ucrania Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | G |
4 (4) | Finlandia Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | G |
Grupo 5
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bulgaria Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | G |
2 (2) | Bosnia y Herzegovina Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | G |
3 (3) | Israel Sub-19 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E E |
4 (4) | Francia Sub-19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | E P |
Grupo 3
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Inglaterra Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | G |
2 (2) | España Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | P G |
3 (3) | Noruega Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | P G |
4 (4) | Bielorrusia Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | P |
Grupo 6
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | República Checa Sub-19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | G G |
2 (3) | Austria Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | P G |
3 (4) | Escocia Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P |
4 (2) | Hungría Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P |
Grupo 7
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Suecia Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | G P |
2 (2) | Irlanda Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | G |
3 (4) | Italia Sub-19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P E |
4 (3) | Bélgica Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
Grupo 4
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Turquía Sub-19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | E G |
2 (1) | Portugal Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | G |
3 (2) | Croacia Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | G P |
4 (4) | Polonia Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | G |
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Alemania Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | G |
2 (2) | Serbia Sub-19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | E P |
3 (3) | Eslovaquia Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
4 (4) | Chipre Sub-19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | P P |
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Países Bajos Sub-19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
2 (2) | Grecia Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | P |
3 (3) | Ucrania Sub-19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | P P |
4 (4) | Finlandia Sub-19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | P P |
Grupo 5
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bulgaria Sub-19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | G E |
2 (3) | Israel Sub-19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
3 (2) | Bosnia y Herzegovina Sub-19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | P E |
4 (4) | Francia Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | P |
Grupo 3
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Inglaterra Sub-19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | G G |
2 (2) | España Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | G |
3 (3) | Noruega Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | P |
4 (4) | Bielorrusia Sub-19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | P P |
Grupo 6
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Hungría Sub-19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | G G |
2 (1) | República Checa Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | G |
3 (3) | Austria Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | P |
4 (4) | Escocia Sub-19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | P P |
Grupo 7
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Bélgica Sub-19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | E G |
2 (1) | Suecia Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | G |
3 (2) | Irlanda Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | G P |
4 (4) | Italia Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | P |
Grupo 4
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Portugal Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | P G |
2 (2) | Croacia Sub-19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
3 (3) | Turquía Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
4 (4) | Polonia Sub-19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | P P |
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Portugal Sub-19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | E G G |
2 | República Checa Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | G P G |
3 | Georgia Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | P G P |
4 | Suecia Sub-19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | E P P |
Leyendas:
Semifinales
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inglaterra Sub-19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | G G G |
2 | Países Bajos Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | E P G |
3 | Alemania Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | P G P |
4 | Bulgaria Sub-19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | E P P |
Leyendas:
Semifinales
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | República Checa Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | G P |
2 (3) | Georgia Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | G P |
3 (1) | Portugal Sub-19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E |
4 (4) | Suecia Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Inglaterra Sub-19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | G G |
2 (3) | Alemania Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | G P |
3 (2) | Países Bajos Sub-19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
4 (4) | Bulgaria Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | P |
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Portugal Sub-19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | G G |
2 (2) | República Checa Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | G |
3 (4) | Suecia Sub-19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | E P |
4 (3) | Georgia Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | P |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Países Bajos Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | P G |
2 (1) | Inglaterra Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | G |
3 (4) | Bulgaria Sub-19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | E P |
4 (3) | Alemania Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | P |
Tabla de posiciones visual
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Finlandia Sub-19 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 |
2 | Bélgica Sub-19 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 |
3 | Rusia Sub-19 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 |
4 | Kazajistán Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:16 | -16 |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo 4
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alemania Sub-19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:2 | +10 |
2 | Irlanda Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 |
3 | Albania Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 |
4 | Gibraltar Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:11 | -11 |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo 3
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Israel Sub-19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 |
2 | Escocia Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 |
3 | Andorra Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 |
4 | Liechtenstein Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:10 | -8 |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo 5
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Austria Sub-19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:4 | +6 |
2 | Bosnia y Herzegovina Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 |
3 | Azerbaiyán Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 |
4 | Lituania Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo 6
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grecia Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 |
2 | Gales Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 |
3 | Inglaterra Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 |
4 | Luxemburgo Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:13 | -11 |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo 7
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Italia Sub-19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
2 | Hungría Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 |
3 | Suiza Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 |
4 | Armenia Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:10 | -9 |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo 8
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bulgaria Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 |
2 | Portugal Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
3 | Bielorrusia Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 |
4 | Dinamarca Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo 12
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Croacia Sub-19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:1 | +10 |
2 | Chipre Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
3 | Islas Faroe Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 |
4 | Montenegro Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo 11
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eslovaquia Sub-19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
2 | Polonia Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:1 | +4 |
3 | Irlanda del Norte Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 |
4 | Macedonia del Norte Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:8 | -7 |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo 9
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Francia Sub-19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 |
2 | República Checa Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 |
3 | Eslovenia Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 |
4 | Estonia Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:14 | -14 |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo 13
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Turquía Sub-19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 |
2 | Ucrania Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 |
3 | Islandia Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 |
4 | Letonia Sub-19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Países Bajos Sub-19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 |
2 | Noruega Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12:2 | +10 |
3 | Rumania Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8:5 | +3 |
4 | San Marino Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:19 | -19 |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo 10
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Suecia Sub-19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 |
2 | Serbia Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 |
3 | Malta Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 |
4 | Moldavia Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:4 | -4 |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alemania Sub-19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 |
2 | Serbia Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
3 | Eslovaquia Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 |
4 | Chipre Sub-19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 |
Leyendas:
Torneo Final
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Países Bajos Sub-19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
2 | Grecia Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
3 | Ucrania Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 |
4 | Finlandia Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 |
Leyendas:
Torneo Final
Grupo 5
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bulgaria Sub-19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
2 | Bosnia y Herzegovina Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 |
3 | Israel Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
4 | Francia Sub-19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 |
Leyendas:
Torneo Final
Grupo 3
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inglaterra Sub-19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:1 | +10 |
2 | España Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 |
3 | Noruega Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 |
4 | Bielorrusia Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:12 | -10 |
Leyendas:
Torneo Final
Grupo 6
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | República Checa Sub-19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 |
2 | Hungría Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 |
3 | Austria Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 |
4 | Escocia Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | -5 |
Leyendas:
Torneo Final
Grupo 7
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Suecia Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 |
2 | Irlanda Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
3 | Bélgica Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
4 | Italia Sub-19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 |
Leyendas:
Torneo Final
Grupo 4
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Portugal Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 |
2 | Croacia Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 |
3 | Turquía Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
4 | Polonia Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 |
Leyendas:
Torneo Final
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Portugal Sub-19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
2 | República Checa Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 |
3 | Georgia Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 |
4 | Suecia Sub-19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 |
Leyendas:
Semifinales
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inglaterra Sub-19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 |
2 | Países Bajos Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 |
3 | Alemania Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 |
4 | Bulgaria Sub-19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 |
Leyendas:
Semifinales