Eliminatorias Mundial Europa (1954 Suiza)
0
43 partidos
Tabla de posiciones
Grupo 10
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yugoslavia | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | G G G G |
2 | Grecia | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:2 | +1 | P G G P |
3 | Israel | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:5 | -5 | P P P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Grupo 9
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Italia | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | G G |
2 | Egipto | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Grupo 6
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | España | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | E P G |
2 | Turquía | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | E G P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Grupo 8
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Checoslovaquia | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | E G G G |
2 | Rumania | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | P G G P |
3 | Bulgaria | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | E P P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Grupo 5
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Austria | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | E G |
2 | Portugal | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:9 | -8 | E P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Grupo 4
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Francia | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 20:4 | +16 | G G G G |
2 | Irlanda | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 | G P G P |
3 | Luxemburgo | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:19 | -18 | P P P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Grupo 3
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inglaterra | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 | G G G |
2 | Escocia | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 | P E G |
3 | Irlanda del Norte | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | G P P |
4 | Gales | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | P E P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bélgica | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:6 | +5 | G E G G |
2 | Suecia | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | P G E P |
3 | Finlandia | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7:13 | -6 | E P E P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alemania | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 | G G G E |
2 | Saarland | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | P E P G |
3 | Noruega | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | P E E P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Grupo 10
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Yugoslavia | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | G G |
2 (2) | Grecia | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | P G |
3 (3) | Israel | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | P P |
Grupo 9
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Italia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | G |
2 (2) | Egipto | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P |
Grupo 6
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Turquía | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | E G |
2 (1) | España | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | G |
Grupo 8
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Checoslovaquia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | E G |
2 (2) | Rumania | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | P G |
3 (3) | Bulgaria | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | P P |
Grupo 5
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Austria | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | G |
2 (2) | Portugal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
Grupo 4
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Francia | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | G G |
2 (2) | Irlanda | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | G P |
3 (3) | Luxemburgo | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | P P |
Grupo 3
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Inglaterra | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | G |
2 (2) | Escocia | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 | P E |
3 (3) | Irlanda del Norte | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | P |
4 (4) | Gales | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | P P |
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bélgica | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | G E |
2 (2) | Suecia | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | G P |
3 (3) | Finlandia | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 | E P |
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Alemania | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | G G |
2 (3) | Noruega | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | E P |
3 (2) | Saarland | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | P E |
Grupo 10
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Yugoslavia | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | G G |
2 (2) | Grecia | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | G P |
3 (3) | Israel | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | P P |
Grupo 9
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Italia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | G |
2 (2) | Egipto | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | P |
Grupo 6
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | España | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | E P |
2 (2) | Turquía | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | P |
Grupo 8
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Checoslovaquia | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | G G |
2 (2) | Rumania | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | G P |
3 (3) | Bulgaria | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | E P |
Grupo 5
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Austria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
2 (2) | Portugal | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:9 | -8 | P |
Grupo 4
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Francia | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 | G G |
2 (2) | Irlanda | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | G P |
3 (3) | Luxemburgo | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:12 | -12 | P P |
Grupo 3
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Inglaterra | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | G G |
2 (2) | Escocia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | G |
3 (3) | Irlanda del Norte | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | G P |
4 (4) | Gales | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | E |
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bélgica | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | G G |
2 (2) | Suecia | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | P E |
3 (3) | Finlandia | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 | E P |
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Alemania | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | G E |
2 (2) | Saarland | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | P G |
3 (3) | Noruega | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | P E |
Tabla de posiciones visual
Grupo 10
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yugoslavia | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
2 | Grecia | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:2 | +1 |
3 | Israel | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:5 | -5 |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Grupo 9
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Italia | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 |
2 | Egipto | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Grupo 6
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | España | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 |
2 | Turquía | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Grupo 8
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Checoslovaquia | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
2 | Rumania | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 |
3 | Bulgaria | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Grupo 5
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Austria | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 |
2 | Portugal | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:9 | -8 |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Grupo 4
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Francia | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 20:4 | +16 |
2 | Irlanda | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 |
3 | Luxemburgo | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:19 | -18 |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Grupo 3
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inglaterra | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 |
2 | Escocia | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 |
3 | Irlanda del Norte | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 |
4 | Gales | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bélgica | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:6 | +5 |
2 | Suecia | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 |
3 | Finlandia | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7:13 | -6 |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alemania | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 |
2 | Saarland | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 |
3 | Noruega | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 |
Leyendas:
Ascenso