Eliminatorias Europa Mundial Feminino (2023)
0
246 partidos
Últimos resultados
Play-Off - Final
11.1019:00
Escocia
Irlanda
0
1
FIN
11.1017:00
Suiza
Gales
TE
2
1
1
1
FIN
11.1017:00
Portugal
Islandia
TE
4
1
1
1
FIN
Play-Off - Semifinales
06.1018:35
Escocia
Austria
TE
1
0
0
0
FIN
06.1018:15
Gales
Bosnia y Herzegovina
TE
1
0
0
0
FIN
06.1017:00
Portugal
Bélgica
2
1
FIN
Fase de Grupos
06.0919:00
España
Ucrania
5
0
FIN
06.0918:45
Países Bajos
Islandia
1
0
FIN
06.0918:45
Francia
Grecia
5
1
FIN
06.0918:45
Gales
Eslovenia
0
0
FIN
06.0918:30
Austria
Macedonia del Norte
10
0
FIN
06.0918:30
Inglaterra
Luxemburgo
10
0
FIN
06.0917:00
Islas Faroe
Escocia
0
6
FIN
06.0916:30
Suiza
Moldavia
15
0
FIN
06.0916:30
Armenia
Bélgica
0
7
FIN
Tabla de posiciones
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Suecia | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 32:2 | +30 | G E G G G |
2 | Irlanda | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 26:4 | +22 | G G G E G |
3 | Finlandia | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 14:12 | +2 | P P G E P |
4 | Eslovaquia | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9:9 | 0 | P G E P E |
5 | Georgia | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0:54 | -54 | P P P P P |
Grupo C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Países Bajos | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 31:3 | +28 | G G G E G |
2 | Islandia | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 25:3 | +22 | P G G G G |
3 | República Checa | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 25:10 | +15 | G G P P E |
4 | Bielorrusia | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7:26 | -19 | P P P G P |
5 | Chipre | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2:48 | -46 | P P P E P |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | España | 24 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 53:0 | +53 | G G G G G |
2 | Escocia | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 22:13 | +9 | G G P P E |
3 | Ucrania | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 12:20 | -8 | P G G P P |
4 | Hungría | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 19:19 | 0 | P P G G G |
5 | Islas Faroe | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2:56 | -54 | P P P P P |
Grupo D
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inglaterra | 30 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 80:0 | +80 | G G G G G |
2 | Austria | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 50:7 | +43 | G P G G G |
3 | Irlanda del Norte | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 36:16 | +20 | G G P P G |
4 | Luxemburgo | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 9:45 | -36 | P P P G G |
5 | Macedonia del Norte | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 10:62 | -52 | P G P P P |
6 | Letonia | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 8:63 | -55 | P P G P P |
Grupo E
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamarca | 27 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 43:3 | +40 | G G G G G |
2 | Rusia | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 19:3 | +16 | P G G G G |
3 | Bosnia y Herzegovina | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9:21 | -12 | E G G G P |
4 | Montenegro | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 9:22 | -13 | P P P P G |
5 | Malta | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6:20 | -14 | G P P P P |
6 | Azerbaiyán | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5:22 | -17 | E G P P G |
Grupo F
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Noruega | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 37:2 | +35 | G G G G G |
2 | Bélgica | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 56:7 | +49 | G P G G G |
3 | Polonia | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 28:9 | +19 | G G P G P |
4 | Albania | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 14:30 | -16 | P P G P G |
5 | Kosovo | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8:35 | -27 | P G P P P |
6 | Armenia | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1:61 | -60 | P P P P P |
Grupo G
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Italia | 27 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 40:2 | +38 | G G G G G |
2 | Suiza | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 44:4 | +40 | G G P E G |
3 | Rumania | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 21:11 | +10 | P G G G E |
4 | Croacia | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 6:18 | -12 | G P P G G |
5 | Lituania | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7:35 | -28 | P P E G P |
6 | Moldavia | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1:49 | -48 | P P E P P |
Grupo H
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alemania | 27 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 47:5 | +42 | G G P G G |
2 | Portugal | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 26:9 | +17 | G G G P P |
3 | Serbia | 21 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 26:14 | +12 | G P G G G |
4 | Turquía | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 9:26 | -17 | P P P G P |
5 | Israel | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 7:25 | -18 | P G G G P |
6 | Bulgaria | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1:37 | -36 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Copa Mundial
Próxima Ronda
Posible Play-Off
Grupo I
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Francia | 30 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 54:4 | +50 | G G G G G |
2 | Gales | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 22:5 | +17 | E G G P P |
3 | Eslovenia | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 21:6 | +15 | E G P G E |
4 | Grecia | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 12:28 | -16 | P P G G E |
5 | Estonia | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 7:43 | -36 | G P G P P |
6 | Kazajistán | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4:34 | -30 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Copa Mundial
Próxima Ronda
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Suecia | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 | E G G G |
2 (2) | Irlanda | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 13:2 | +11 | G G E P |
3 (3) | Finlandia | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | P G P G |
4 (4) | Eslovaquia | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 | P E G P |
5 (5) | Georgia | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:31 | -31 | P P P P |
Grupo C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Países Bajos | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 17:1 | +16 | G G G E |
2 (2) | Islandia | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15:2 | +13 | G G G P |
3 (3) | República Checa | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 17:3 | +14 | G P E G |
4 (4) | Bielorrusia | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | G P P G |
5 (5) | Chipre | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:19 | -18 | P P E P |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | España | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 28:0 | +28 | G G G G |
2 (2) | Escocia | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 | P E G G |
3 (4) | Hungría | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11:11 | 0 | G G P P |
4 (3) | Ucrania | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:10 | -4 | G P P G |
5 (5) | Islas Faroe | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:26 | -25 | P P P P |
Grupo D
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Inglaterra | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 43:0 | +43 | G G G G G |
2 (2) | Austria | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 26:3 | +23 | G P G G G |
3 (3) | Irlanda del Norte | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 19:7 | +12 | P G E G G |
4 (4) | Luxemburgo | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:23 | -17 | P G G P P |
5 (6) | Letonia | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:25 | -21 | P G P P P |
6 (5) | Macedonia del Norte | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:32 | -27 | G P P P P |
Grupo E
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dinamarca | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 25:2 | +23 | G G G G G |
2 (2) | Rusia | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 | G G G |
3 (3) | Bosnia y Herzegovina | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 | G G P P P |
4 (6) | Azerbaiyán | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:15 | -12 | E G P P P |
5 (4) | Montenegro | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | P P P G |
6 (5) | Malta | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | P P P E |
Grupo F
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Noruega | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 26:2 | +24 | G G G G G |
2 (2) | Bélgica | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 37:1 | +36 | P G G G G |
3 (3) | Polonia | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 22:1 | +21 | G G G E E |
4 (4) | Albania | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:15 | -8 | P P P G E |
5 (5) | Kosovo | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:15 | -10 | G P P P P |
6 (6) | Armenia | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:13 | -13 | P P P P |
Grupo G
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Suiza | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 26:2 | +24 | G P G G G |
2 (1) | Italia | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 16:2 | +14 | G G P G G |
3 (3) | Rumania | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | E P G G G |
4 (4) | Croacia | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | P P G E P |
5 (5) | Lituania | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:20 | -15 | P P G P P |
6 (6) | Moldavia | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:20 | -19 | P E P P P |
Grupo H
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Alemania | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 30:1 | +29 | G G G G G |
2 (2) | Portugal | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:4 | +10 | G G P G G |
3 (3) | Serbia | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13:4 | +9 | P G G G G |
4 (4) | Turquía | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:11 | -4 | P P G G E |
5 (5) | Israel | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | P G G P P |
6 (6) | Bulgaria | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:21 | -20 | P P P P P |
Grupo I
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Francia | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 25:1 | +24 | G G G G G |
2 (2) | Gales | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 16:2 | +14 | E P G G G |
3 (3) | Eslovenia | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 | G E G E P |
4 (4) | Grecia | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:17 | -10 | P G P G P |
5 (5) | Estonia | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:19 | -14 | P G P P P |
6 (6) | Kazajistán | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:13 | -13 | P P P P P |
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Suecia | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 22:0 | +22 | G G G G |
2 (2) | Irlanda | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13:2 | +11 | G G E G |
3 (3) | Finlandia | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 | P E P G |
4 (4) | Eslovaquia | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | G P E P |
5 (5) | Georgia | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:23 | -23 | P P P P |
Grupo C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Países Bajos | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14:2 | +12 | E G G G |
2 (2) | Islandia | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:1 | +9 | P G G G |
3 (3) | República Checa | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | G P P E |
4 (4) | Bielorrusia | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:17 | -16 | P P P E |
5 (5) | Chipre | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:29 | -28 | P P P P |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | España | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 25:0 | +25 | G G G G |
2 (2) | Escocia | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12:8 | +4 | G G P G |
3 (3) | Ucrania | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:10 | -4 | P G P E |
4 (4) | Hungría | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8:8 | 0 | P P G P |
5 (5) | Islas Faroe | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:30 | -29 | P P P P |
Grupo D
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Inglaterra | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 37:0 | +37 | G G G G G |
2 (2) | Austria | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 24:4 | +20 | G P E G G |
3 (3) | Irlanda del Norte | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 17:9 | +8 | G G P G P |
4 (4) | Luxemburgo | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:22 | -19 | P P G P P |
5 (5) | Macedonia del Norte | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:30 | -25 | P P P G P |
6 (6) | Letonia | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:38 | -34 | P P P P P |
Grupo E
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dinamarca | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 18:1 | +17 | G G G G |
2 (2) | Rusia | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 | P G G |
3 (4) | Montenegro | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:13 | -7 | P P G P G |
4 (5) | Malta | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:12 | -8 | G P G P P |
5 (3) | Bosnia y Herzegovina | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:11 | -6 | E G P E |
6 (6) | Azerbaiyán | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:7 | -5 | G P P P P |
Grupo F
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Bélgica | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 19:6 | +13 | G G G P E |
2 (1) | Noruega | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 | G G E G |
3 (3) | Polonia | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | G P P G G |
4 (4) | Albania | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:15 | -8 | P G G P P |
5 (5) | Kosovo | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:20 | -17 | P P G P E |
6 (6) | Armenia | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:48 | -47 | P P P P P |
Grupo G
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Italia | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 24:0 | +24 | G G G G G |
2 (2) | Suiza | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 18:2 | +16 | G E G G G |
3 (3) | Rumania | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12:5 | +7 | P G G G P |
4 (4) | Croacia | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2:10 | -8 | G G P P P |
5 (5) | Lituania | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:15 | -13 | E P E P P |
6 (6) | Moldavia | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:29 | -29 | P P P P P |
Grupo H
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Alemania | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 17:4 | +13 | G G P G G |
2 (2) | Portugal | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:5 | +7 | G P G G E |
3 (3) | Serbia | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13:10 | +3 | G G G P P |
4 (4) | Turquía | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:15 | -13 | P P G P P |
5 (5) | Israel | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:18 | -14 | G P P P P |
6 (6) | Bulgaria | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:16 | -16 | P P P P P |
Grupo I
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Francia | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 29:3 | +26 | G G G G G |
2 (3) | Eslovenia | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:2 | +8 | E P G G G |
3 (2) | Gales | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | G G P E G |
4 (4) | Grecia | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:11 | -6 | P G E P G |
5 (5) | Estonia | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:24 | -22 | G P P P P |
6 (6) | Kazajistán | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:21 | -17 | P P P P P |
Goleadores
Jugador
Goles
Equipo