Eliminatorias Eurocopa Sub-19 (2022 Eslovaquia)
0
120 partidos
Últimos resultados
Europa : Eliminatorias Eurocopa Sub-19
Ronda Elite
07.0617:00
Ucrania Sub-19
Países Bajos Sub-19
2
1
FIN
07.0617:00
Serbia Sub-19
Noruega Sub-19
3
2
FIN
04.0614:00
Países Bajos Sub-19
Noruega Sub-19
1
1
FIN
04.0610:00
Ucrania Sub-19
Serbia Sub-19
1
1
FIN
01.0617:00
Países Bajos Sub-19
Serbia Sub-19
1
2
FIN
01.0614:00
Noruega Sub-19
Ucrania Sub-19
2
3
FIN
29.0318:30
Inglaterra Sub-19
Portugal Sub-19
2
0
FIN
29.0318:30
Armenia Sub-19
Irlanda Sub-19
0
4
FIN
29.0316:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Dinamarca Sub-19
Rusia Sub-19
29.0316:00
Hungría Sub-19
Turquía Sub-19
1
2
FIN
29.0316:00
Dinamarca Sub-19
España Sub-19
3
3
FIN
29.0316:00
Escocia Sub-19
Israel Sub-19
0
1
FIN
29.0314:30
Bélgica Sub-19
Italia Sub-19
0
2
FIN
29.0314:30
Alemania Sub-19
Finlandia Sub-19
0
1
FIN
29.0313:00
Suecia Sub-19
República Checa Sub-19
1
3
FIN
29.0313:00
Bosnia y Herzegovina Sub-19
Francia Sub-19
1
2
FIN
29.0310:00
Islandia Sub-19
Rumania Sub-19
3
0
FIN
29.0310:00
Georgia Sub-19
Croacia Sub-19
1
0
FIN
26.0319:30
Portugal Sub-19
Irlanda Sub-19
4
1
FIN
26.0318:45
Hungría Sub-19
Escocia Sub-19
3
0
FIN
26.0317:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Rusia Sub-19
España Sub-19
26.0317:00
Austria Sub-19
Dinamarca Sub-19
2
0
FIN
26.0317:00
Bosnia y Herzegovina Sub-19
Suecia Sub-19
3
2
FIN
26.0315:00
Turquía Sub-19
Israel Sub-19
1
3
FIN
26.0314:30
Georgia Sub-19
Islandia Sub-19
1
1
FIN
26.0314:00
Inglaterra Sub-19
Armenia Sub-19
4
0
FIN
26.0314:00
Italia Sub-19
Finlandia Sub-19
4
0
FIN
26.0314:00
Francia Sub-19
República Checa Sub-19
0
1
FIN
26.0311:00
Croacia Sub-19
Rumania Sub-19
1
2
FIN
26.0309:00
Bélgica Sub-19
Alemania Sub-19
2
2
FIN
23.0319:30
Irlanda Sub-19
Inglaterra Sub-19
1
3
FIN
23.0318:30
Israel Sub-19
Hungría Sub-19
0
0
FIN
23.0318:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Rusia Sub-19
Austria Sub-19
23.0317:00
España Sub-19
Austria Sub-19
2
2
FIN
23.0317:00
República Checa Sub-19
Bosnia y Herzegovina Sub-19
0
1
FIN
23.0316:30
Finlandia Sub-19
Bélgica Sub-19
1
3
FIN
23.0315:00
Turquía Sub-19
Escocia Sub-19
1
2
FIN
23.0314:30
Rumania Sub-19
Georgia Sub-19
5
1
FIN
23.0314:00
Francia Sub-19
Suecia Sub-19
5
0
FIN
23.0313:00
Portugal Sub-19
Armenia Sub-19
4
0
FIN
23.0311:00
Croacia Sub-19
Islandia Sub-19
2
1
FIN
23.0310:30
Italia Sub-19
Alemania Sub-19
2
2
FIN
Eliminatorias
16.1117:00
Suecia Sub-19
Inglaterra Sub-19
0
2
FIN
16.1117:00
Andorra Sub-19
Suiza Sub-19
0
6
FIN
16.1117:00
Bélgica Sub-19
España Sub-19
2
2
FIN
16.1117:00
Luxemburgo Sub-19
Azerbaiyán Sub-19
0
2
FIN
16.1115:00
Moldavia Sub-19
Chipre Sub-19
2
2
FIN
16.1115:00
Israel Sub-19
Países Bajos Sub-19
1
4
FIN
16.1114:00
San Marino Sub-19
Letonia Sub-19
0
2
FIN
16.1114:00
Rumania Sub-19
Turquía Sub-19
1
4
FIN
16.1113:00
Serbia Sub-19
Francia Sub-19
1
2
FIN
16.1113:00
Albania Sub-19
Macedonia del Norte Sub-19
3
1
FIN
16.1113:00
Grecia Sub-19
Alemania Sub-19
1
1
FIN
16.1113:00
Islas Faroe Sub-19
Rusia Sub-19
0
5
FIN
16.1112:30
Bulgaria Sub-19
Irlanda Sub-19
0
2
FIN
16.1112:30
Montenegro Sub-19
Bosnia y Herzegovina Sub-19
0
4
FIN
16.1111:00
Escocia Sub-19
Croacia Sub-19
1
1
FIN
16.1111:00
Gibraltar Sub-19
Armenia Sub-19
0
1
FIN
13.1117:40
Israel Sub-19
Moldavia Sub-19
6
0
FIN
13.1117:30
Suecia Sub-19
Andorra Sub-19
2
0
FIN
13.1117:00
Bélgica Sub-19
Luxemburgo Sub-19
5
1
FIN
13.1117:00
España Sub-19
Azerbaiyán Sub-19
6
0
FIN
13.1114:00
Turquía Sub-19
Letonia Sub-19
2
1
FIN
13.1113:00
Grecia Sub-19
Islas Faroe Sub-19
0
0
FIN
13.1113:00
Serbia Sub-19
Albania Sub-19
2
2
FIN
13.1112:30
Irlanda Sub-19
Bosnia y Herzegovina Sub-19
1
1
FIN
13.1112:30
Bulgaria Sub-19
Montenegro Sub-19
0
1
FIN
13.1112:00
Inglaterra Sub-19
Suiza Sub-19
0
0
FIN
13.1112:00
Alemania Sub-19
Rusia Sub-19
1
3
FIN
13.1111:00
Francia Sub-19
Macedonia del Norte Sub-19
2
0
FIN
13.1111:00
Croacia Sub-19
Armenia Sub-19
2
0
FIN
13.1110:00
Países Bajos Sub-19
Chipre Sub-19
5
0
FIN
13.1110:00
Rumania Sub-19
San Marino Sub-19
5
0
FIN
13.1110:00
Escocia Sub-19
Gibraltar Sub-19
3
0
FIN
10.1117:30
Suiza Sub-19
Suecia Sub-19
1
2
FIN
10.1117:00
España Sub-19
Luxemburgo Sub-19
2
1
FIN
10.1117:00
Chipre Sub-19
Israel Sub-19
0
1
FIN
10.1117:00
Azerbaiyán Sub-19
Bélgica Sub-19
1
5
FIN
10.1114:00
Turquía Sub-19
San Marino Sub-19
3
1
FIN
10.1113:00
Rusia Sub-19
Grecia Sub-19
1
0
FIN
10.1113:00
Francia Sub-19
Albania Sub-19
4
0
FIN
10.1112:30
Irlanda Sub-19
Montenegro Sub-19
3
2
FIN
10.1112:30
Bosnia y Herzegovina Sub-19
Bulgaria Sub-19
2
0
FIN
10.1112:00
Alemania Sub-19
Islas Faroe Sub-19
4
1
FIN
10.1112:00
Inglaterra Sub-19
Andorra Sub-19
4
0
FIN
10.1111:00
Macedonia del Norte Sub-19
Serbia Sub-19
1
2
FIN
10.1111:00
Croacia Sub-19
Gibraltar Sub-19
7
0
FIN
10.1110:00
Letonia Sub-19
Rumania Sub-19
0
1
FIN
10.1110:00
Armenia Sub-19
Escocia Sub-19
3
2
FIN
10.1110:00
Países Bajos Sub-19
Moldavia Sub-19
4
0
FIN
12.1013:30
Lituania Sub-19
Islandia Sub-19
1
2
FIN
12.1013:30
Eslovenia Sub-19
Italia Sub-19
1
3
FIN
12.1013:00
Hungría Sub-19
Austria Sub-19
1
1
FIN
12.1013:00
Georgia Sub-19
Noruega Sub-19
1
0
FIN
12.1013:00
Kosovo Sub-19
Gales Sub-19
0
3
FIN
12.1013:00
Dinamarca Sub-19
República Checa Sub-19
1
1
FIN
12.1013:00
Estonia Sub-19
Bielorrusia Sub-19
0
1
FIN
12.1013:00
Kazajistán Sub-19
Irlanda del Norte Sub-19
1
2
FIN
12.1011:00
Polonia Sub-19
Ucrania Sub-19
2
2
FIN
12.1011:00
Malta Sub-19
Finlandia Sub-19
0
1
FIN