Eliitliiga Esiliiga Sub-19 (2018)
0
72 partidos
Tabla de posiciones
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Levadia Sub-19 | 35 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 63:27 | +36 | P P G P E |
2 | Nõmme United Sub-19 | 34 | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 68:38 | +30 | G G G P G |
3 | FC Infonet Tallinn Sub-19 | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 36:29 | +7 | G G E G G |
4 | Tallinna JK Augur Sub-19 | 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 35:37 | -2 | G P P G G |
5 | Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 / Põltsamaa Sport Sub-19 | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 48:41 | +7 | G E G P P |
6 | Tammeka Sub-19 | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 25:39 | -14 | G P E G P |
7 | JK Narva Trans Sub-19 | 13 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 35:42 | -7 | P P P G E |
8 | FC Elva Sub-19 | 11 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 26:58 | -32 | P E G P P |
9 | Helios Sub-19 | 9 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 28:53 | -25 | G P P P E |
Leyendas:
Campeón
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Nõmme United Sub-19 | 24 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 50:17 | +33 | G G G G G |
2 (1) | Levadia Sub-19 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 34:13 | +21 | P G E G G |
3 (3) | FC Infonet Tallinn Sub-19 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 18:13 | +5 | G E G G G |
4 (4) | Tallinna JK Augur Sub-19 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 20:18 | +2 | G P G P G |
5 (5) | Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 / Põltsamaa Sport Sub-19 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 23:10 | +13 | G P E E G |
6 (7) | JK Narva Trans Sub-19 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 23:13 | +10 | P G P G P |
7 (8) | FC Elva Sub-19 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 19:24 | -5 | E G P G E |
8 (9) | Helios Sub-19 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 20:19 | +1 | G P P E E |
9 (6) | Tammeka Sub-19 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10:20 | -10 | P E E P G |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Levadia Sub-19 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 29:14 | +15 | P P G E G |
2 (3) | FC Infonet Tallinn Sub-19 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 18:16 | +2 | G G E G E |
3 (6) | Tammeka Sub-19 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 15:19 | -4 | G P E G E |
4 (2) | Nõmme United Sub-19 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 18:21 | -3 | G P G E P |
5 (4) | Tallinna JK Augur Sub-19 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 15:19 | -4 | P G E P G |
6 (5) | Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 / Põltsamaa Sport Sub-19 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 25:31 | -6 | G E P P P |
7 (7) | JK Narva Trans Sub-19 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 12:29 | -17 | P P E P P |
8 (8) | FC Elva Sub-19 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7:34 | -27 | P P P E P |
9 (9) | Helios Sub-19 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 8:34 | -26 | P P P P P |
Tabla de posiciones visual
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Levadia Sub-19 | 35 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 63:27 | +36 |
2 | Nõmme United Sub-19 | 34 | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 68:38 | +30 |
3 | FC Infonet Tallinn Sub-19 | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 36:29 | +7 |
4 | Tallinna JK Augur Sub-19 | 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 35:37 | -2 |
5 | Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 / Põltsamaa Sport Sub-19 | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 48:41 | +7 |
6 | Tammeka Sub-19 | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 25:39 | -14 |
7 | JK Narva Trans Sub-19 | 13 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 35:42 | -7 |
8 | FC Elva Sub-19 | 11 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 26:58 | -32 |
9 | Helios Sub-19 | 9 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 28:53 | -25 |
Leyendas:
Campeón