USL League Two (2022)
0
796 partidos
Últimos resultados
Estados Unidos : USL League Two
Campeonato - Final
07.0802:00
Ventura County Fusion
Long Island Rough Riders
2
1
FIN
Campeonato - Semifinales
01.0814:00
North Carolina Fusion
Long Island Rough Riders
0
2
FIN
01.0800:15
Ventura County Fusion
Flint City Bucks
1
0
FIN
Conferencia - Final
30.0700:15
Des Moines Menace
Flint City Bucks
PEN
4
5
1
1
FIN
29.0723:30
One Knoxville SC
North Carolina Fusion
1
2
FIN
29.0720:30
Seacoast United Phantoms
Long Island Rough Riders
TE
1
2
1
1
FIN
29.0720:00
Ballard FC
Ventura County Fusion
0
1
FIN
Conferencia - Semifinales
25.0700:00
Des Moines Menace
Kings Hammer
4
1
FIN
24.0723:30
West Virginia United
One Knoxville SC
2
0
FIN
24.0723:00
Seacoast United Phantoms
Western Mass Pioneers
0
1
FIN
24.0723:00
Long Island Rough Riders
Vermont Green FC
2
1
FIN
24.0723:00
Ventura County Fusion
Seahorses
1
2
FIN
24.0723:00
North Carolina Fusion
Asheville City
2
1
FIN
24.0721:00
SF Glens
Ballard FC
TE
3
2
2
2
FIN
24.0721:00
Chicago FC United
Flint City Bucks
2
1
FIN
Tabla de posiciones
División Chesapeake
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lionsbridge | 38 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 47:11 | +36 | G G G G G |
2 | Christos FC | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 51:18 | +33 | G G G P P |
3 | Northern Virginia | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 30:24 | +6 | G G G P G |
4 | Virginia Beach United | 15 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 14:32 | -18 | P P P P P |
5 | Patuxent Football Athletics | 10 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 13:33 | -20 | P P G P P |
6 | Commonwealth Cardinals | 7 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 13:50 | -37 | P P P G P |
Leyendas:
Fase Final
Posible Fase Final
Corrección de puntos:
Sur - Lone Star
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brazos Valley | 34 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 47:15 | +32 | G G G G G |
2 | Houston | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 23:16 | +7 | G P E G G |
3 | Corpus Christi | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 21:21 | 0 | P G P P P |
4 | Round Rock | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 25:33 | -8 | P P G P P |
5 | AHFC Royals | 8 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 24:33 | -9 | E P P P G |
6 | AC Houston Sur | 7 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 13:35 | -22 | E G G P P |
Leyendas:
Fase Final
Corrección de puntos:
AHFC Royals: -4
División Grandes Lagos
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kalamazoo FC | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 28:15 | +13 | G E G G G |
2 | Flint City Bucks | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 31:13 | +18 | G G G P G |
3 | AFC Ann Arbor | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 35:18 | +17 | G E P E E |
4 | Oakland County | 19 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 28:35 | -7 | P G G P P |
5 | Lansing City Football | 13 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 13:28 | -15 | P P P G E |
6 | Midwest United FC | 7 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 9:35 | -26 | P P G P P |
Leyendas:
Fase Final
Corrección de puntos:
División Deep North
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Des Moines Menace | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 37:12 | +25 | P G E G G |
2 | Peoria City | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 25:18 | +7 | G G G G P |
3 | Thunder Bay Chill | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 19:18 | +1 | G P G G P |
4 | FC Manitoba | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 19:22 | -3 | P G P G G |
5 | St. Croix SC | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 15:30 | -15 | P P P P P |
6 | Minneapolis City | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 11:26 | -15 | G P P P P |
Leyendas:
Fase Final
Corrección de puntos:
División Suroeste
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Project 51O | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 25:13 | +12 | E G G G G |
2 | Ventura County Fusion | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 24:15 | +9 | G G G G P |
3 | Seahorses | 23 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 21:15 | +6 | G E P G E |
4 | SF Glens | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 27:12 | +15 | P E G G P |
5 | Davis Legacy | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 26:24 | +2 | G P P P G |
6 | Marin FC | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 20:18 | +2 | P E E G G |
7 | Central Valley Fuego II | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 11:36 | -25 | E G P P P |
8 | San Francisco City | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 13:27 | -14 | P P E P P |
9 | Golden State Force | 5 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 12:19 | -7 | G P P P E |
Leyendas:
Fase Final
Posible Fase Final
Corrección de puntos:
Centro Sur
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | One Knoxville SC | 34 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 34:10 | +24 | P G G G G |
2 | Asheville City | 31 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 36:13 | +23 | E E G G P |
3 | Tormenta II | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 23:16 | +7 | P P G G G |
4 | Tri-Cities | 21 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 17:22 | -5 | G G G G P |
5 | Tennessee SC | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 19:16 | +3 | G G E E G |
6 | SC United Bantams | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 23:24 | -1 | E E P E G |
7 | Peachtree City | 15 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 24:30 | -6 | P G G G P |
8 | Dalton Red Wolves | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 19:25 | -6 | E P P G P |
9 | Southern Soccer Academy | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 12:30 | -18 | P E P P P |
10 | East Atlanta | 7 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 15:36 | -21 | E G P P P |
Leyendas:
Fase Final
Corrección de puntos:
División Centro-Sur
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Texas United | 32 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 32:13 | +19 | E G G G E |
2 | Mississippi Brilla | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 33:13 | +20 | G G G P P |
3 | Louisiana Krewe FC | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 39:26 | +13 | P G P G P |
4 | Little Rock Rangers | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 26:23 | +3 | G E G G P |
5 | Blue Goose | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 22:33 | -11 | P P P G P |
6 | LA Parish | 6 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 22:66 | -44 | P P P G P |
Leyendas:
Fase Final
Corrección de puntos:
División Sudeste
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nona FC | 37 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 27:10 | +17 | G G G G G |
2 | The Villages | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 24:11 | +13 | G G P G E |
3 | FC Miami City | 21 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 27:17 | +10 | G G P G G |
4 | Florida Elite | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 26:17 | +9 | P P E P G |
5 | Miami AC | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 16:17 | -1 | E P G G P |
6 | Weston | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 10:17 | -7 | E G P G G |
7 | Tampa Bay United | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 14:16 | -2 | E P P E G |
8 | FC Florida II | 6 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 13:26 | -13 | P E P P P |
9 | Caledonia | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 6:32 | -26 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Fase Final
Corrección de puntos:
División Valle
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | South Bend Lions | 35 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 41:11 | +30 | G G G E G |
2 | Kings Hammer | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 41:15 | +26 | G G G G G |
3 | Fort Wayne | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 33:12 | +21 | G G G E E |
4 | Toledo Villa | 12 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 18:34 | -16 | P P P P P |
5 | Cleveland Force | 7 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 15:36 | -21 | P P E P P |
6 | Dayton Dutch Lions | 7 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 13:53 | -40 | P P G P E |
Leyendas:
Fase Final
Posible Fase Final
Corrección de puntos:
División Noreste
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Seacoast United Phantoms | 37 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 37:13 | +24 | G G G P G |
2 | Western Mass Pioneers | 30 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 32:19 | +13 | P P G G G |
3 | Vermont Green FC | 28 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 38:14 | +24 | G G G P G |
4 | Boston City | 24 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 24:22 | +2 | G P P P G |
5 | Black Rock | 19 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 22:23 | -1 | P G P G P |
6 | Boston Bolts | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 19:24 | -5 | E G G P P |
7 | AC Connecticut | 16 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 30:30 | 0 | P G P G G |
8 | Blackwatch Rush | 10 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 16:35 | -19 | P P P G P |
9 | Pathfinder | 4 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 8:46 | -38 | E P P P G |
Leyendas:
Fase Final
Posible Fase Final
Corrección de puntos:
División Centro-Atlántica
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ocean City Nor'easters | 36 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 28:9 | +19 | G G E G G |
2 | West Chester United II | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 33:18 | +15 | E P G E P |
3 | Real Central New Jersey | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 31:27 | +4 | G G P P G |
4 | Reading United | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 22:21 | +1 | G P E G E |
5 | Lone Star II | 10 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 24:38 | -14 | P E G E G |
6 | Lehigh Valley United | 4 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 20:45 | -25 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Fase Final
Posible Fase Final
Corrección de puntos:
Lone Star II: -3
División Atlántico Sur
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | North Carolina Fusion | 37 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 48:14 | +34 | P G G E G |
2 | West Virginia United | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 36:23 | +13 | G P G G E |
3 | Charlotte Eagles | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 38:26 | +12 | G E G G E |
4 | Charlotte Independence 2 | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 39:32 | +7 | P P E G P |
5 | North Carolina II | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 29:24 | +5 | E E G P G |
6 | Tobacco Road | 10 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 22:50 | -28 | P G P P E |
7 | Wake | 4 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 17:60 | -43 | E P P P P |
Leyendas:
Fase Final
Corrección de puntos:
División Metropolitana
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manhattan | 36 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 32:15 | +17 | G G G G P |
2 | Long Island Rough Riders | 34 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 40:14 | +26 | G G G G E |
3 | Hudson Valley Hammers | 25 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 44:31 | +13 | P G G G G |
4 | New Jersey Copa | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 25:28 | -3 | G G G P P |
5 | FA Euro New York | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 22:21 | +1 | G P G G E |
6 | FC Motown II | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 29:23 | +6 | P P P E P |
7 | Cedar Stars Rush | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 30:31 | -1 | P P P G G |
8 | Westchester Flames | 5 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 16:38 | -22 | P P P E P |
9 | Morris Elite | 3 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 9:46 | -37 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Fase Final
Corrección de puntos:
División Noroeste
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Capital FC | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 25:14 | +11 | G G E G G |
2 | Ballard FC | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 28:12 | +16 | G P G P G |
3 | Lane United | 15 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 19:18 | +1 | P G E E E |
4 | OVF Alliance | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 24:21 | +3 | G P P E P |
5 | Oly Town | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 16:25 | -9 | P G P E G |
6 | PDX | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 12:34 | -22 | P G P P P |
Leyendas:
Fase Final
Corrección de puntos:
División Heartland
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chicago FC United | 35 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 53:18 | +35 | G G G G G |
2 | Chicago City SC | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 35:29 | +6 | G E P G P |
3 | Kaw Valley | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 28:16 | +12 | G E G G P |
4 | St. Louis Lions SC | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 31:23 | +8 | P E P P P |
5 | Wichita | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 21:30 | -9 | E G G G P |
6 | Springfield ASC | 7 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 16:38 | -22 | P G P P P |
7 | Chicago Dutch Lions FC | -3 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 18:48 | -30 | P G P P P |
Leyendas:
Fase Final
Corrección de puntos:
División Montaña
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Park City Red Wolves | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 24:12 | +12 | G P G P G |
2 | Flatirons Rush Pro Development | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 22:16 | +6 | G G G P G |
3 | New Mexico United II | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 23:19 | +4 | P P G G P |
4 | Ogden City | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 21:27 | -6 | P G G G P |
5 | Colorado International Soccer Academy | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 12:28 | -16 | P G P P P |
Leyendas:
Fase Final
Posible Fase Final
Corrección de puntos:
División Chesapeake
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Lionsbridge | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 28:7 | +21 | G G G G G |
2 (2) | Christos FC | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 30:6 | +24 | G P G G G |
3 (3) | Northern Virginia | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 19:10 | +9 | G G G P E |
4 (5) | Patuxent Football Athletics | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10:14 | -4 | P P P G P |
5 (4) | Virginia Beach United | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6:12 | -6 | P P P G G |
6 (6) | Commonwealth Cardinals | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7:19 | -12 | P P G P P |
Sur - Lone Star
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Brazos Valley | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 28:7 | +21 | G G G G E |
2 (2) | Houston | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 13:7 | +6 | G G G G E |
3 (3) | Corpus Christi | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 13:12 | +1 | G P P G G |
4 (5) | AHFC Royals | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 15:15 | 0 | P G G G P |
5 (4) | Round Rock | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | P G P E G |
6 (6) | AC Houston Sur | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7:15 | -8 | E G P P P |
División Grandes Lagos
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kalamazoo FC | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13:8 | +5 | E G G G P |
2 (2) | Flint City Bucks | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 18:8 | +10 | G G P P G |
3 (3) | AFC Ann Arbor | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 16:6 | +10 | G E E G E |
4 (4) | Oakland County | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 15:23 | -8 | P P P G G |
5 (5) | Lansing City Football | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6:15 | -9 | P P G P G |
6 (6) | Midwest United FC | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3:13 | -10 | G P P P G |
División Deep North
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Des Moines Menace | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 21:9 | +12 | P G E G G |
2 (3) | Thunder Bay Chill | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | G P G G E |
3 (2) | Peoria City | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12:13 | -1 | G G P E P |
4 (4) | FC Manitoba | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | P G P E E |
5 (5) | St. Croix SC | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8:14 | -6 | P P P E G |
6 (6) | Minneapolis City | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3:9 | -6 | G P P P P |
División Suroeste
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Seahorses | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13:8 | +5 | G E G G E |
2 (1) | Project 51O | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13:6 | +7 | G G P P G |
3 (4) | SF Glens | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14:4 | +10 | G G P E P |
4 (2) | Ventura County Fusion | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | G P G G P |
5 (5) | Davis Legacy | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 11:10 | +1 | G P G E E |
6 (6) | Marin FC | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12:7 | +5 | E E G P G |
7 (9) | Golden State Force | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | G P P E E |
8 (7) | Central Valley Fuego II | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8:16 | -8 | E G P P P |
9 (8) | San Francisco City | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5:17 | -12 | P P E P P |
Centro Sur
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Asheville City | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 18:7 | +11 | E G G P G |
2 (1) | One Knoxville SC | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 17:5 | +12 | P G G G G |
3 (7) | Peachtree City | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 17:15 | +2 | P G G G G |
4 (3) | Tormenta II | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12:5 | +7 | G G P E G |
5 (8) | Dalton Red Wolves | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12:11 | +1 | P G E G G |
6 (5) | Tennessee SC | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | G G P G E |
7 (4) | Tri-Cities | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 5:12 | -7 | G G G P P |
8 (6) | SC United Bantams | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | E E G P P |
9 (9) | Southern Soccer Academy | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 | P E P P E |
10 (10) | East Atlanta | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9:18 | -9 | E P P P G |
División Centro-Sur
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Mississippi Brilla | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 19:6 | +13 | G G G P P |
2 (3) | Louisiana Krewe FC | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 21:11 | +10 | G P G G G |
3 (1) | Texas United | 13 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 19:8 | +11 | E G G E G |
4 (4) | Little Rock Rangers | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 14:8 | +6 | G G P E P |
5 (5) | Blue Goose | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 | P G P P P |
6 (6) | LA Parish | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 9:33 | -24 | P P E E P |
División Sudeste
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Nona FC | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 12:2 | +10 | G G G G G |
2 (4) | Florida Elite | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 19:7 | +12 | P G G G E |
3 (2) | The Villages | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 14:5 | +9 | G G E P G |
4 (5) | Miami AC | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9:6 | +3 | E G P G P |
5 (3) | FC Miami City | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 17:11 | +6 | G G P G G |
6 (6) | Weston | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8:11 | -3 | G G G P E |
7 (7) | Tampa Bay United | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:5 | +1 | P G G P P |
8 (8) | FC Florida II | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | E P P G E |
9 (9) | Caledonia | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:10 | -8 | P G P E P |
División Valle
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | South Bend Lions | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 22:4 | +18 | G G G G G |
2 (2) | Kings Hammer | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 18:8 | +10 | G G G E G |
3 (3) | Fort Wayne | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 16:6 | +10 | G G E G G |
4 (4) | Toledo Villa | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 11:15 | -4 | G P G P P |
5 (5) | Cleveland Force | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7:17 | -10 | E P P P P |
6 (6) | Dayton Dutch Lions | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6:31 | -25 | G P P P P |
División Noreste
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Seacoast United Phantoms | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 16:2 | +14 | G G G G G |
2 (3) | Vermont Green FC | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 22:4 | +18 | G G G G G |
3 (2) | Western Mass Pioneers | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 21:10 | +11 | P G G G G |
4 (4) | Boston City | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 16:12 | +4 | P G G G G |
5 (5) | Black Rock | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 | P G G G E |
6 (6) | Boston Bolts | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | E G P P G |
7 (7) | AC Connecticut | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 14:22 | -8 | P P P G P |
8 (8) | Blackwatch Rush | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7:18 | -11 | P P P G P |
9 (9) | Pathfinder | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4:20 | -16 | P P G P P |
División Centro-Atlántica
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ocean City Nor'easters | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 15:6 | +9 | G G E G G |
2 (2) | West Chester United II | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 15:10 | +5 | E P G E G |
3 (3) | Real Central New Jersey | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 14:12 | +2 | P G G P G |
4 (4) | Reading United | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11:11 | 0 | G P E P P |
5 (5) | Lone Star II | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10:22 | -12 | P G E G P |
6 (6) | Lehigh Valley United | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9:23 | -14 | P P G P P |
División Atlántico Sur
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | North Carolina Fusion | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 24:6 | +18 | E G G G G |
2 (2) | West Virginia United | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 22:9 | +13 | G G G G P |
3 (3) | Charlotte Eagles | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 22:9 | +13 | G E G P G |
4 (4) | Charlotte Independence 2 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 22:15 | +7 | P G P G G |
5 (5) | North Carolina II | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 14:12 | +2 | E P P G G |
6 (6) | Tobacco Road | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 12:24 | -12 | P P P E P |
7 (7) | Wake | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 10:28 | -18 | E P P G P |
División Metropolitana
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Long Island Rough Riders | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 26:5 | +21 | G G P G G |
2 (1) | Manhattan | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 20:9 | +11 | G G P G G |
3 (4) | New Jersey Copa | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 17:12 | +5 | G G G P G |
4 (3) | Hudson Valley Hammers | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 25:12 | +13 | P G G P G |
5 (5) | FA Euro New York | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 | G E P E E |
6 (6) | FC Motown II | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 16:12 | +4 | E P G P G |
7 (7) | Cedar Stars Rush | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 12:18 | -6 | P P P G P |
8 (8) | Westchester Flames | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 10:16 | -6 | P P P E P |
9 (9) | Morris Elite | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5:17 | -12 | P P P P P |
División Noroeste
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Ballard FC | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 19:4 | +15 | G P G G G |
2 (1) | Capital FC | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:5 | +6 | G G G E G |
3 (3) | Lane United | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 11:7 | +4 | E E G E G |
4 (5) | Oly Town | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12:12 | 0 | P E G G E |
5 (4) | OVF Alliance | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11:9 | +2 | G P P P E |
6 (6) | PDX | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:16 | -9 | G P P P E |
División Heartland
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Chicago FC United | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 23:7 | +16 | G G G G G |
2 (2) | Chicago City SC | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 21:14 | +7 | E P G G G |
3 (5) | Wichita | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 14:10 | +4 | G G G P P |
4 (4) | St. Louis Lions SC | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 16:8 | +8 | P G E G E |
5 (3) | Kaw Valley | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 15:8 | +7 | E G G P G |
6 (6) | Springfield ASC | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8:21 | -13 | P P P P E |
7 (7) | Chicago Dutch Lions FC | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 9:28 | -19 | P P P P P |
División Montaña
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Park City Red Wolves | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:5 | +7 | G P G G E |
2 (2) | Flatirons Rush Pro Development | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:7 | +4 | G G G P E |
3 (4) | Ogden City | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12:14 | -2 | P G G G P |
4 (3) | New Mexico United II | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12:9 | +3 | P G G E P |
5 (5) | Colorado International Soccer Academy | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6:14 | -8 | P P P P P |
División Chesapeake
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Lionsbridge | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 19:4 | +15 | G G E G G |
2 (2) | Christos FC | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 21:12 | +9 | G G P G P |
3 (3) | Northern Virginia | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11:14 | -3 | G G P P P |
4 (4) | Virginia Beach United | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 8:20 | -12 | P P P G G |
5 (6) | Commonwealth Cardinals | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6:31 | -25 | P P G P P |
6 (5) | Patuxent Football Athletics | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3:19 | -16 | P G P P P |
Sur - Lone Star
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Brazos Valley | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 19:8 | +11 | G G P G G |
2 (2) | Houston | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10:9 | +1 | G P E E P |
3 (3) | Corpus Christi | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | P P P G G |
4 (4) | Round Rock | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 16:21 | -5 | P P P G E |
5 (6) | AC Houston Sur | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6:20 | -14 | G P P P P |
6 (5) | AHFC Royals | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 9:18 | -9 | E P P E P |
División Grandes Lagos
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kalamazoo FC | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 15:7 | +8 | G P E E G |
2 (2) | Flint City Bucks | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13:5 | +8 | G G E P E |
3 (3) | AFC Ann Arbor | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 19:12 | +7 | E P P G G |
4 (4) | Oakland County | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 13:12 | +1 | G G G G P |
5 (5) | Lansing City Football | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7:13 | -6 | P E G G P |
6 (6) | Midwest United FC | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6:22 | -16 | P P P P P |
División Deep North
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Des Moines Menace | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16:3 | +13 | G G E G G |
2 (2) | Peoria City | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 13:5 | +8 | G G G E G |
3 (3) | Thunder Bay Chill | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:8 | +1 | G G P E E |
4 (4) | FC Manitoba | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 | P G P G G |
5 (5) | St. Croix SC | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:16 | -9 | P P P G E |
6 (6) | Minneapolis City | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8:17 | -9 | P P P E P |
División Suroeste
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Ventura County Fusion | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 14:5 | +9 | G G G G E |
2 (1) | Project 51O | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12:7 | +5 | E G G E G |
3 (4) | SF Glens | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13:8 | +5 | P E G G G |
4 (3) | Seahorses | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | P G E G E |
5 (5) | Davis Legacy | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 15:14 | +1 | P P G E P |
6 (6) | Marin FC | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8:11 | -3 | P G P P P |
7 (8) | San Francisco City | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | P P E E G |
8 (9) | Golden State Force | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | P E E P E |
9 (7) | Central Valley Fuego II | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3:20 | -17 | P P P P G |
Centro Sur
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | One Knoxville SC | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 17:5 | +12 | G G G G E |
2 (2) | Asheville City | 15 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 18:6 | +12 | E G E G G |
3 (4) | Tri-Cities | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12:10 | +2 | G P P G G |
4 (3) | Tormenta II | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 11:11 | 0 | P P G G G |
5 (5) | Tennessee SC | 10 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 10:7 | +3 | G E E P G |
6 (6) | SC United Bantams | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13:12 | +1 | E P G P G |
7 (8) | Dalton Red Wolves | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7:14 | -7 | E P P G P |
8 (9) | Southern Soccer Academy | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4:19 | -15 | P P P P G |
9 (7) | Peachtree City | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7:15 | -8 | P P P P P |
10 (10) | East Atlanta | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6:18 | -12 | G P P P P |
División Centro-Sur
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Texas United | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 13:5 | +8 | G G G G G |
2 (2) | Mississippi Brilla | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14:7 | +7 | G P P G G |
3 (3) | Louisiana Krewe FC | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 18:15 | +3 | P P G E E |
4 (4) | Little Rock Rangers | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 12:15 | -3 | E G E E P |
5 (5) | Blue Goose | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9:20 | -11 | P P P G P |
6 (6) | LA Parish | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 13:33 | -20 | P P G P P |
División Sudeste
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Nona FC | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 15:8 | +7 | G G E G G |
2 (2) | The Villages | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | P G E G G |
3 (3) | FC Miami City | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:6 | +4 | G G P P G |
4 (6) | Weston | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | E P G G P |
5 (5) | Miami AC | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 | P G P E P |
6 (7) | Tampa Bay United | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8:11 | -3 | E P E P P |
7 (4) | Florida Elite | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | P E P G P |
8 (8) | FC Florida II | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4:16 | -12 | P P P P P |
9 (9) | Caledonia | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4:22 | -18 | P P P P P |
División Valle
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Kings Hammer | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 23:7 | +16 | G G G G G |
2 (1) | South Bend Lions | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 19:7 | +12 | G E P G E |
3 (3) | Fort Wayne | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 17:6 | +11 | G E G P G |
4 (6) | Dayton Dutch Lions | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7:22 | -15 | P P E G P |
5 (4) | Toledo Villa | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7:19 | -12 | P P P P P |
6 (5) | Cleveland Force | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 8:19 | -11 | P P P P P |
División Noreste
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Seacoast United Phantoms | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 21:11 | +10 | G G P G G |
2 (7) | AC Connecticut | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 16:8 | +8 | P G G G P |
3 (2) | Western Mass Pioneers | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 11:9 | +2 | P G G G G |
4 (3) | Vermont Green FC | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 16:10 | +6 | G P P G E |
5 (4) | Boston City | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 8:10 | -2 | G P P P P |
6 (6) | Boston Bolts | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 10:15 | -5 | G P P G G |
7 (8) | Blackwatch Rush | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9:17 | -8 | P G P P G |
8 (5) | Black Rock | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 10:15 | -5 | P P P P G |
9 (9) | Pathfinder | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4:26 | -22 | E P P P P |
División Centro-Atlántica
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ocean City Nor'easters | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 13:3 | +10 | G E G G G |
2 (2) | West Chester United II | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 18:8 | +10 | P G E G G |
3 (4) | Reading United | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 11:10 | +1 | G E P G E |
4 (3) | Real Central New Jersey | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 17:15 | +2 | G G P P P |
5 (5) | Lone Star II | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 14:16 | -2 | E P P G E |
6 (6) | Lehigh Valley United | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 11:22 | -11 | P P P P P |
División Atlántico Sur
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | North Carolina Fusion | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 24:8 | +16 | P G G G G |
2 (3) | Charlotte Eagles | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 16:17 | -1 | G E G P G |
3 (2) | West Virginia United | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 14:14 | 0 | P G E E G |
4 (5) | North Carolina II | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 15:12 | +3 | E G G P P |
5 (4) | Charlotte Independence 2 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 17:17 | 0 | P E P P G |
6 (6) | Tobacco Road | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 10:26 | -16 | G P P P P |
7 (7) | Wake | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7:32 | -25 | P P P P P |
División Metropolitana
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Manhattan | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 12:6 | +6 | G G G G G |
2 (2) | Long Island Rough Riders | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 14:9 | +5 | G G E P G |
3 (7) | Cedar Stars Rush | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 18:13 | +5 | G G E G P |
4 (3) | Hudson Valley Hammers | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 19:19 | 0 | G G E P G |
5 (5) | FA Euro New York | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 12:16 | -4 | G P G G P |
6 (6) | FC Motown II | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 13:11 | +2 | P P P E G |
7 (4) | New Jersey Copa | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8:16 | -8 | P G P P P |
8 (8) | Westchester Flames | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6:22 | -16 | P P P E P |
9 (9) | Morris Elite | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4:29 | -25 | P P P P P |
División Noroeste
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Capital FC | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14:9 | +5 | G E G E G |
2 (2) | Ballard FC | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:8 | +1 | P G G G E |
3 (3) | Lane United | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8:11 | -3 | P G E E E |
4 (4) | OVF Alliance | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 13:12 | +1 | E P P P G |
5 (5) | Oly Town | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:13 | -9 | P G P P P |
6 (6) | PDX | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5:18 | -13 | P P P P G |
División Heartland
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Chicago FC United | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 30:11 | +19 | G G E G G |
2 (3) | Kaw Valley | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:8 | +5 | G G P G G |
3 (4) | St. Louis Lions SC | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 15:15 | 0 | E P P P G |
4 (2) | Chicago City SC | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 14:15 | -1 | G P G P P |
5 (7) | Chicago Dutch Lions FC | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:20 | -11 | G P P P G |
6 (5) | Wichita | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7:20 | -13 | E P G P P |
7 (6) | Springfield ASC | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 8:17 | -9 | G P P P P |
División Montaña
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Park City Red Wolves | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:7 | +5 | G P G G E |
2 (2) | Flatirons Rush Pro Development | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:9 | +2 | G P G E P |
3 (3) | New Mexico United II | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11:10 | +1 | P P G G P |
4 (4) | Ogden City | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9:13 | -4 | P G P E E |
5 (5) | Colorado International Soccer Academy | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:14 | -8 | P G P P P |