USL League Two (2014)
0
470 partidos
Últimos resultados
Estados Unidos : USL League Two
Campeonato - Final
03.0817:00
Flint City Bucks
Kitsap Pumas 09
1
0
FIN
Campeonato - Semifinales
01.0823:30
Jersey Express SC
Flint City Bucks
1
2
FIN
01.0821:00
Kitsap Pumas 09
Ocala Stampede SC
2
1
FIN
Conferencia - Final
28.0721:00
Jersey Express SC
West Virginia United
3
1
FIN
28.0700:30
Austin Aztex FC
Ocala Stampede SC
0
2
FIN
28.0700:30
Des Moines Menace
Flint City Bucks
0
2
FIN
Conferencia - Semifinales
27.07
Ocala Stampede SC
Laredo Heat
1
1
FIN
Conferencia - Final
27.0702:30
Tucson
Kitsap Pumas 09
0
3
FIN
Conferencia - Semifinales
27.0700:30
Austin Aztex FC
South West Florida Adrenaline
3
1
FIN
27.0700:30
Flint City Bucks
St. Louis Lions SC
3
1
FIN
26.0723:30
Seacoast United Phantoms
West Virginia United
0
2
FIN
26.0721:00
Jersey Express SC
AC Connecticut
2
0
FIN
26.0702:30
Tucson
Vancouver Whitecaps FC Sub-23
1
0
FIN
26.0701:00
Kitsap Pumas 09
Ventura County Fusion
3
3
FIN
26.0700:30
Des Moines Menace
Kitchener-Waterloo United FC
0
0
FIN
Tabla de posiciones
División Grandes Lagos
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flint City Bucks | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 38:8 | +30 | G G G G E |
2 | Kitchener-Waterloo United FC | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 26:20 | +6 | G G G P E |
3 | Chicago Fire Premier FC II | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 21:20 | +1 | P P P G G |
4 | Forest City London | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 32:25 | +7 | G G G P E |
5 | Toronto Lynx SC | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 15:35 | -20 | P P P E G |
6 | Pittsburgh Riverhounds FC II | 7 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 13:37 | -24 | P P P P G |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
División Heartland
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Des Moines Menace | 37 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 32:7 | +25 | G G G E G |
2 | St. Louis Lions SC | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 18:16 | +2 | P G G E G |
3 | Thunder Bay Chill | 19 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 22:17 | +5 | P P G E P |
4 | Saint Louis FC II | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 8:11 | -3 | G P E G P |
5 | FC Manitoba | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 10:33 | -23 | P P P P P |
6 | Chicago Inferno SC | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1:7 | -6 | P P E P E |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
División Atlántico Sur
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Virginia United | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 24:17 | +7 | E G G E P |
2 | Cincinnati Dutch Lions FC | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 27:20 | +7 | E P P G G |
3 | Southern West Virginia King's Warriors SC | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 23:20 | +3 | E E G P G |
4 | North Carolina Fusion | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 21:26 | -5 | P E G G P |
5 | SC United Bantams | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 19:23 | -4 | G G G P P |
6 | Derby City Rovers | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 19:27 | -8 | E P P P P |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
División Noreste
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Seacoast United Phantoms | 35 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 28:7 | +21 | G G G G G |
2 | AC Connecticut | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 27:13 | +14 | E P G G G |
3 | Western Mass Pioneers | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 33:16 | +17 | G E G P P |
4 | Montreal Impact Academy | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 26:17 | +9 | G G G P G |
5 | Real Boston Rams | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 21:26 | -5 | E P P P G |
6 | GPS Portland Phoenix | 13 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 19:32 | -13 | P P E G G |
7 | Westchester Flames | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 11:36 | -25 | P P P P P |
8 | Vermont Voltage SC | 4 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 9:27 | -18 | P E E P P |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
División Centro-Atlántica
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jersey Express SC | 33 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 45:15 | +30 | E G G G P |
2 | Reading United | 31 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 30:12 | +18 | G G E G G |
3 | Long Island Rough Riders | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 26:13 | +13 | E G G G G |
4 | Ocean City Nor'easters | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 24:24 | 0 | P E G G P |
5 | Baltimore Bohemians | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 23:21 | +2 | G P G P P |
6 | Northern Virginia Royals | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 17:30 | -13 | P G P P P |
7 | FA Euro New York | 10 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 16:36 | -20 | G P P P P |
8 | New Jersey LUSO Parma FC | 3 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 10:40 | -30 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
División Centro-Sur
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Austin Aztex FC | 35 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 37:11 | +26 | G E G G G |
2 | Midland-Odessa | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 26:19 | +7 | G E P G G |
3 | Laredo Heat | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 23:16 | +7 | G G G P P |
4 | Mississippi Brilla | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 20:32 | -12 | E P P G E |
5 | Houston Dutch Lions FC | 6 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 12:37 | -25 | P P P P E |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
División Sudeste
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ocala Stampede SC | 31 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 29:16 | +13 | E G E G G |
2 | South West Florida Adrenaline | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 27:14 | +13 | G E G G G |
3 | IMG Academy Bradenton | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 15:22 | -7 | P G E P P |
4 | Panama City Beach Pirates | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 23:27 | -4 | E G P G P |
5 | Orlando City B | 11 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 16:23 | -7 | E P P P P |
6 | Floridians FC | 11 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 14:23 | -9 | E E P E P |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
División Montaña
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tucson | 34 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 35:11 | +24 | G G G G P |
2 | Brigham Young University Cougars | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 23:25 | -2 | P E E E P |
3 | Albuquerque Sol FC | 15 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 12:16 | -4 | G E P P G |
4 | Las Vegas Mobsters FC | 13 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 17:31 | -14 | P G P P P |
5 | Real Colorado Foxes | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 12:18 | -6 | G P P E G |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
División Suroeste
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ventura County Fusion | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 26:17 | +9 | G G P G G |
2 | LA Laguna FC | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 28:17 | +11 | G E G E P |
3 | San Jose Earthquakes II | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 27:18 | +9 | G G E G G |
4 | Fresno FC II | 19 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 25:18 | +7 | P G P G G |
5 | Orange County SC II | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 20:29 | -9 | P P G P P |
6 | Seahorses | 4 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 14:41 | -27 | P G P P P |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
División Noroeste
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kitsap Pumas 09 | 31 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 25:9 | +16 | G G G P G |
2 | Vancouver Whitecaps FC Sub-23 | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 34:19 | +15 | G G G G G |
3 | Victoria Highlanders FC | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 32:18 | +14 | G G G E G |
4 | Portland Timbers III | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 20:20 | 0 | E G E G G |
5 | Sound FC | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 18:20 | -2 | P P P G P |
6 | Washington Crossfire SC | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 18:22 | -4 | E P G P P |
7 | Puget Sound Gunners FC | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 9:31 | -22 | P P P G G |
8 | Lane United | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 10:27 | -17 | P P P P E |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
División Grandes Lagos
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Kitchener-Waterloo United FC | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 16:7 | +9 | G G E G G |
2 (1) | Flint City Bucks | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 25:2 | +23 | G G G G E |
3 (3) | Chicago Fire Premier FC II | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 14:7 | +7 | G G G P G |
4 (4) | Forest City London | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 15:9 | +6 | G E P E G |
5 (6) | Pittsburgh Riverhounds FC II | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6:18 | -12 | P P P G G |
6 (5) | Toronto Lynx SC | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8:18 | -10 | P G P P P |
División Heartland
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Des Moines Menace | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 18:2 | +16 | G G E G G |
2 (3) | Thunder Bay Chill | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 13:7 | +6 | P G G P G |
3 (4) | Saint Louis FC II | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | P E G P G |
4 (2) | St. Louis Lions SC | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | P G P E P |
5 (5) | FC Manitoba | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5:15 | -10 | P P P P E |
6 (6) | Chicago Inferno SC | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | P E P |
División Atlántico Sur
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | West Virginia United | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 14:8 | +6 | G P E G G |
2 (3) | Southern West Virginia King's Warriors SC | 15 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 14:7 | +7 | E E G G G |
3 (4) | North Carolina Fusion | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 | G G P G G |
4 (5) | SC United Bantams | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 16:9 | +7 | G G G P E |
5 (2) | Cincinnati Dutch Lions FC | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 16:9 | +7 | G G G P E |
6 (6) | Derby City Rovers | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | E P P G E |
División Noreste
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Seacoast United Phantoms | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 15:5 | +10 | G G G G G |
2 (2) | AC Connecticut | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 12:6 | +6 | E P G G G |
3 (3) | Western Mass Pioneers | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 19:8 | +11 | G P P G G |
4 (4) | Montreal Impact Academy | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 16:9 | +7 | G G P G P |
5 (6) | GPS Portland Phoenix | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 10:12 | -2 | P G G P P |
6 (5) | Real Boston Rams | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | P G P P P |
7 (8) | Vermont Voltage SC | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6:13 | -7 | P E E P E |
8 (7) | Westchester Flames | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3:17 | -14 | P P P P E |
División Centro-Atlántica
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Reading United | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 15:3 | +12 | G G G P G |
2 (1) | Jersey Express SC | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 20:5 | +15 | E G G G G |
3 (5) | Baltimore Bohemians | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 12:11 | +1 | G P P P G |
4 (3) | Long Island Rough Riders | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 14:8 | +6 | G P E E P |
5 (4) | Ocean City Nor'easters | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:12 | -4 | P E G P G |
6 (7) | FA Euro New York | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 12:23 | -11 | G P P P E |
7 (6) | Northern Virginia Royals | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 12:18 | -6 | P G P P P |
8 (8) | New Jersey LUSO Parma FC | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4:14 | -10 | P P P P P |
División Centro-Sur
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Austin Aztex FC | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 23:6 | +17 | G E P G G |
2 (3) | Laredo Heat | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13:5 | +8 | G G P G E |
3 (2) | Midland-Odessa | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 15:10 | +5 | P E G G G |
4 (4) | Mississippi Brilla | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | G E P P E |
5 (5) | Houston Dutch Lions FC | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5:14 | -9 | P P P P P |
División Sudeste
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ocala Stampede SC | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 13:4 | +9 | E G G G G |
2 (2) | South West Florida Adrenaline | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 13:8 | +5 | G G P E E |
3 (4) | Panama City Beach Pirates | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 16:16 | 0 | E G P E G |
4 (3) | IMG Academy Bradenton | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 | P E G G P |
5 (5) | Orlando City B | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8:12 | -4 | E P P P E |
6 (6) | Floridians FC | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5:13 | -8 | E P P P P |
División Montaña
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tucson | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 19:2 | +17 | G G P G G |
2 (2) | Brigham Young University Cougars | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 17:11 | +6 | E E G G G |
3 (4) | Las Vegas Mobsters FC | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11:10 | +1 | P G G P E |
4 (5) | Real Colorado Foxes | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10:8 | +2 | G P E G P |
5 (3) | Albuquerque Sol FC | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 | G P G E P |
División Suroeste
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ventura County Fusion | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 17:6 | +11 | G G G G E |
2 (3) | San Jose Earthquakes II | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 16:9 | +7 | G G G G P |
3 (2) | LA Laguna FC | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 15:5 | +10 | G E P G E |
4 (4) | Fresno FC II | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 16:10 | +6 | P P G G P |
5 (5) | Orange County SC II | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | P P G E P |
6 (6) | Seahorses | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6:16 | -10 | P G P P P |
División Noroeste
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kitsap Pumas 09 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 14:3 | +11 | G G E G G |
2 (2) | Vancouver Whitecaps FC Sub-23 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 20:8 | +12 | G G G G G |
3 (3) | Victoria Highlanders FC | 15 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 14:6 | +8 | G E G G E |
4 (4) | Portland Timbers III | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 11:7 | +4 | E E G G P |
5 (6) | Washington Crossfire SC | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 12:10 | +2 | P G P G E |
6 (5) | Sound FC | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 12:11 | +1 | P P G P G |
7 (8) | Lane United | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8:14 | -6 | P P P P G |
8 (7) | Puget Sound Gunners FC | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3:13 | -10 | P P G P E |
División Grandes Lagos
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Flint City Bucks | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13:6 | +7 | G E P G G |
2 (4) | Forest City London | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 17:16 | +1 | G G P G P |
3 (2) | Kitchener-Waterloo United FC | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10:13 | -3 | G P P E P |
4 (3) | Chicago Fire Premier FC II | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7:13 | -6 | P P P G G |
5 (5) | Toronto Lynx SC | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7:17 | -10 | P P E P G |
6 (6) | Pittsburgh Riverhounds FC II | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7:19 | -12 | P P P P P |
División Heartland
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Des Moines Menace | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 14:5 | +9 | G G G G P |
2 (2) | St. Louis Lions SC | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 12:6 | +6 | G G E P G |
3 (4) | Saint Louis FC II | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | G P G E P |
4 (3) | Thunder Bay Chill | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9:10 | -1 | P G E P P |
5 (5) | FC Manitoba | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5:18 | -13 | P P P P E |
6 (6) | Chicago Inferno SC | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | P E |
División Atlántico Sur
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | West Virginia United | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 10:9 | +1 | E G E P P |
2 (2) | Cincinnati Dutch Lions FC | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11:11 | 0 | E P P P G |
3 (3) | Southern West Virginia King's Warriors SC | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9:13 | -4 | G P G P E |
4 (6) | Derby City Rovers | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9:15 | -6 | P P G E P |
5 (4) | North Carolina Fusion | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10:19 | -9 | P E G P P |
6 (5) | SC United Bantams | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3:14 | -11 | P P P P P |
División Noreste
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Seacoast United Phantoms | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 13:2 | +11 | G G G G G |
2 (2) | AC Connecticut | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 15:7 | +8 | G G P G G |
3 (3) | Western Mass Pioneers | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 14:8 | +6 | E G P P G |
4 (5) | Real Boston Rams | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11:13 | -2 | E P P G E |
5 (4) | Montreal Impact Academy | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10:8 | +2 | G P P G E |
6 (7) | Westchester Flames | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8:19 | -11 | P P P P E |
7 (6) | GPS Portland Phoenix | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9:20 | -11 | P E G P P |
8 (8) | Vermont Voltage SC | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3:14 | -11 | P P P P E |
División Centro-Atlántica
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Long Island Rough Riders | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 12:5 | +7 | E G G G G |
2 (1) | Jersey Express SC | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 25:10 | +15 | G P G G E |
3 (4) | Ocean City Nor'easters | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 16:12 | +4 | G G P P G |
4 (2) | Reading United | 13 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 15:9 | +6 | G E G E E |
5 (5) | Baltimore Bohemians | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11:10 | +1 | G P G G P |
6 (6) | Northern Virginia Royals | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5:12 | -7 | P P G P G |
7 (7) | FA Euro New York | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:13 | -9 | P P G P P |
8 (8) | New Jersey LUSO Parma FC | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6:26 | -20 | P P P P P |
División Centro-Sur
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Austin Aztex FC | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 14:5 | +9 | G G G G G |
2 (2) | Midland-Odessa | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11:9 | +2 | G E G G P |
3 (3) | Laredo Heat | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | G P G E G |
4 (4) | Mississippi Brilla | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 11:22 | -11 | E P P P P |
5 (5) | Houston Dutch Lions FC | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7:23 | -16 | P E P P E |
División Sudeste
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | South West Florida Adrenaline | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14:6 | +8 | G E G E P |
2 (1) | Ocala Stampede SC | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 16:12 | +4 | E G G G G |
3 (3) | IMG Academy Bradenton | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 | G P P G P |
4 (6) | Floridians FC | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | E E E P E |
5 (4) | Panama City Beach Pirates | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 | G P G P P |
6 (5) | Orlando City B | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 | P P E P G |
División Montaña
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tucson | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16:9 | +7 | G G G E G |
2 (3) | Albuquerque Sol FC | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | E P E E G |
3 (2) | Brigham Young University Cougars | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6:14 | -8 | P E P G P |
4 (4) | Las Vegas Mobsters FC | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6:21 | -15 | P G P P P |
5 (5) | Real Colorado Foxes | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2:10 | -8 | P P P P E |
División Suroeste
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | LA Laguna FC | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13:12 | +1 | G E P G E |
2 (4) | Fresno FC II | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9:8 | +1 | P G G G E |
3 (1) | Ventura County Fusion | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 | P G G G P |
4 (3) | San Jose Earthquakes II | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 11:9 | +2 | G E G P P |
5 (5) | Orange County SC II | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 10:18 | -8 | P P G G G |
6 (6) | Seahorses | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 8:25 | -17 | P P P P P |
División Noroeste
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kitsap Pumas 09 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | G G P G G |
2 (3) | Victoria Highlanders FC | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 18:12 | +6 | G G G P P |
3 (2) | Vancouver Whitecaps FC Sub-23 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 14:11 | +3 | G G G P E |
4 (5) | Sound FC | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | P G P E E |
5 (4) | Portland Timbers III | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9:13 | -4 | G G E P P |
6 (7) | Puget Sound Gunners FC | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6:18 | -12 | P G P P P |
7 (6) | Washington Crossfire SC | 4 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 6:12 | -6 | E P P E P |
8 (8) | Lane United | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2:13 | -11 | P P E P P |