Stadion Vrapčište
Nombre: Stadion Vrapčište
Ciudad: Vrapčište (Vrapchishte)
País: Macedonia del Norte
Superficie: Grass
Ciudad: Vrapčište (Vrapchishte)
País: Macedonia del Norte
Superficie: Grass
Últimos partidos
Macedonia del Norte : 2. MFL
11.05.24
Besa Dobërdoll
KF Bashkimi Kumanovo
0
0
FIN
30.04.24
Besa Dobërdoll
Ohrid
4
0
FIN
27.04.24
Besa Dobërdoll
Pelister
0
0
FIN
13.04.24
Besa Dobërdoll
Skopje
2
1
FIN
30.03.24
Besa Dobërdoll
FK Karaorman Struga
3
0
FIN
09.03.24
Besa Dobërdoll
Detonit Plachkovica
0
0
FIN
02.03.24
Besa Dobërdoll
FK Novaci 2005
2
0
FIN
17.02.24
Besa Dobërdoll
Osogovo
3
0
FIN
09.12.23
Besa Dobërdoll
Pobeda
3
1
FIN
27.11.23
Besa Dobërdoll
Teteks
4
0
FIN
28.10.23
Besa Dobërdoll
Aresimi
2
0
FIN
08.10.23
Besa Dobërdoll
FK Vardar Negotino
4
1
FIN
23.09.23
Besa Dobërdoll
Kozuv Gevgelija
2
0
FIN
Macedonia del Norte : Copa
20.09.23
Besa Dobërdoll
Vardar
1
1
FIN
Macedonia del Norte : 2. MFL
03.09.23
Besa Dobërdoll
Sasa
2
1
FIN
19.08.23
Besa Dobërdoll
Belasica
2
0
FIN
13.05.23
Aresimi
Teteks
3
4
FIN
09.05.23
Besa Dobërdoll
FK Karaorman Struga
1
0
FIN
29.04.23
Besa Dobërdoll
Detonit Plachkovica
3
0
FIN
23.04.23
Besa Dobërdoll
Aresimi
1
0
FIN
08.04.23
Besa Dobërdoll
Vardar
2
1
FIN
18.03.23
Besa Dobërdoll
Belasica
3
0
FIN
08.03.23
Besa Dobërdoll
Voska Sport
0
1
FIN
25.02.23
Besa Dobërdoll
Pelister
1
2
FIN
18.02.23
Besa Dobërdoll
Sasa
2
0
FIN
10.12.22
Besa Dobërdoll
Pehchevo
2
0
FIN
26.11.22
Besa Dobërdoll
Borec
3
0
FIN
05.11.22
Besa Dobërdoll
Ohrid
1
3
FIN
23.10.22
Besa Dobërdoll
Kozuv Gevgelija
3
0
FIN
08.10.22
Besa Dobërdoll
Teteks
6
1
FIN
18.09.22
Besa Dobërdoll
Sloga Vinica
3
2
FIN
03.09.22
Besa Dobërdoll
KF Gostivari
1
1
FIN
14.05.22
Besa Dobërdoll
Kadino
7
2
FIN
30.04.22
Besa Dobërdoll
Veleshta
8
1
FIN
16.04.22
Besa Dobërdoll
Ohrid
1
0
FIN
02.04.22
Besa Dobërdoll
Korab Debar
2
0
FIN
10.03.15
FK Velazerimi 77 Kichevo
Skopje
0
0
FIN
23.08.14
FK Velazerimi 77 Kichevo
FK Euromilk Gorno Lisiče
4
0
FIN
26.04.14
FK Vrapčište
Skopje
0
0
FIN
15.04.14
FK Vrapčište
KF Zajazi Zajas
1
0
FIN
05.04.14
FK Vrapčište
FK Korzo Prilep
1
0
FIN
25.03.14
FK Vrapčište
Teteks
3
1
FIN
15.03.14
FK Vrapčište
FK Madžari Solidarnost 92
3
1
FIN
23.11.13
FK Vrapčište
FK 11 Oktomvri Prilep
3
0
FIN
02.11.13
FK Vrapčište
FK Lokomotiva Skopje
3
0
FIN
20.10.13
FK Vrapčište
FK Drita Bogovinje
0
1
FIN
28.09.13
FK Vrapčište
Borec
2
1
FIN
15.09.13
FK Vrapčište
Pobeda
1
0
FIN
31.08.13
FK Vrapčište
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
FIN
17.08.13
FK Vrapčište
FK Novaci 2005
4
2
FIN
10.08.13
FK Vrapčište
FK Rufeja Miletino
4
1
FIN
28.05.13
FK Vrapčište
FK Lokomotiva Skopje
3
4
FIN
18.05.13
FK Vrapčište
Makedonija GjP
1
0
FIN
11.05.13
FK Vrapčište
FK Korzo Prilep
2
2
FIN
30.04.13
FK Vrapčište
FK 11 Oktomvri Prilep
2
1
FIN
09.04.13
FK Vrapčište
FK Euromilk Gorno Lisiče
0
3
FIN
02.04.13
FK Vrapčište
Ohrid
6
0
FIN
17.03.13
FK Vrapčište
KF Gostivari
1
1
FIN
02.03.13
FK Vrapčište
FK Rufeja Miletino
0
1
FIN
24.11.12
FK Vrapčište
Tikveš
1
1
FIN
10.11.12
FK Vrapčište
Pobeda
2
2
FIN
31.10.12
FK Vrapčište
FK Madžari Solidarnost 92
2
0
FIN
06.10.12
FK Vrapčište
FK Novaci 2005
1
0
FIN
22.09.12
FK Vrapčište
FK Miravci
1
1
FIN
05.09.12
FK Vrapčište
FK Babi Štip
1
0
FIN
18.08.12
FK Vrapčište
Skopje
1
0
FIN