Stadion Miejski
Nombre: Stadion Miejski
Ciudad: Swarzędz
País: Polonia
Superficie: Grass
Ciudad: Swarzędz
País: Polonia
Superficie: Grass
Últimos partidos
Polonia : División 3
18.05.24
Unia Swarzędz
Flota Świnoujście
4
0
FIN
27.04.24
Unia Swarzędz
Klub Sportowy Noteć Czarnków
3
2
FIN
12.04.24
Unia Swarzędz
Świt Skolwin
1
0
FIN
28.03.24
Unia Swarzędz
Vineta Wolin
4
0
FIN
16.03.24
Unia Swarzędz
Błękitni Stargard
3
0
FIN
13.03.24
Polonia Sub-17
Macedonia del Norte Sub-17
9
0
FIN
Polonia : División 3
02.03.24
Unia Swarzędz
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
0
1
FIN
11.11.23
Unia Swarzędz
GKS Cartusia Kartuzy
1
0
FIN
04.11.23
Unia Swarzędz
Sokół Kleczew
3
1
FIN
21.10.23
Unia Swarzędz
Unia Solec Kujawski
1
0
FIN
14.10.23
Unia Swarzędz
Elana Toruń
0
0
FIN
07.10.23
Unia Swarzędz
Luzino
2
1
FIN
22.09.23
Unia Swarzędz
Gedania Gdańsk
3
4
FIN
08.09.23
Unia Swarzędz
Polonia Środa
1
1
FIN
26.08.23
Unia Swarzędz
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
2
1
FIN
18.08.23
Unia Swarzędz
Stolem Gniewino
4
3
FIN
04.08.23
Unia Swarzędz
Starogard Gdański
2
2
FIN
09.06.23
Unia Swarzędz
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
0
1
FIN
27.05.23
Unia Swarzędz
Vineta Wolin
3
0
FIN
20.05.23
Unia Swarzędz
Unia Solec Kujawski
1
1
FIN
06.05.23
Unia Swarzędz
Stolem Gniewino
2
1
FIN
22.04.23
Unia Swarzędz
Olimpia Grudziądz
0
1
FIN
07.04.23
Unia Swarzędz
GKS Cartusia Kartuzy
0
0
FIN
25.03.23
Unia Swarzędz
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
1
1
FIN
11.03.23
Unia Swarzędz
Starogard Gdański
1
1
FIN
19.11.22
Unia Swarzędz
Błękitni Stargard
2
1
FIN
05.11.22
Unia Swarzędz
Jarota Jarocin
2
1
FIN
22.10.22
Unia Swarzędz
Sokół Kleczew
1
2
FIN
08.10.22
Unia Swarzędz
Świt Skolwin
0
0
FIN
07.10.22
Irlanda Sub-19
Irlanda del Norte Sub-19
1
0
FIN
04.10.22
Francia Sub-19
Irlanda del Norte Sub-19
5
1
FIN
Polonia : División 3
24.09.22
Unia Swarzędz
Gedania Gdańsk
1
3
FIN
10.09.22
Unia Swarzędz
Polonia Środa
0
0
FIN
26.08.22
Unia Swarzędz
Unia Janikowo
1
0
FIN
17.08.22
Unia Swarzędz
Pogoń Szczecin II
1
2
FIN
06.08.22
Unia Swarzędz
Bałtyk Gdynia
3
1
FIN
Polonia : División 4
25.06.22
Unia Swarzędz
Warta Międzychod
2
4
FIN
16.06.22
Unia Swarzędz
Kotwica Kórnik
1
1
FIN
04.06.22
Unia Swarzędz
Korona Piaski
6
0
FIN
21.05.22
Unia Swarzędz
Centra Ostrów
1
2
FIN
07.05.22
Unia Swarzędz
Victoria Ostrzeszów
4
0
FIN
30.04.22
Unia Swarzędz
Słupca
3
1
FIN
16.04.22
Unia Swarzędz
Huragan Pobiedziska
1
1
FIN
09.04.22
Unia Swarzędz
Gołuchów
2
1
FIN
02.04.22
Unia Swarzędz
Olimpia Koło
2
1
FIN
19.03.22
Unia Swarzędz
Iskra Szydłowo
2
0
FIN
05.03.22
Unia Swarzędz
Mieszko Gniezno
3
0
FIN
20.11.21
Unia Swarzędz
Nielba Wągrowiec
1
2
FIN
11.11.21
Unia Swarzędz
Górnik Konin
9
0
FIN
30.10.21
Unia Swarzędz
Victoria Września
2
0
FIN
Europa : Eliminatorias Eurocopa Sub-19
12.10.21
Malta Sub-19
Finlandia Sub-19
0
1
FIN
Polonia : División 3
26.06.21
Unia Swarzędz
Nielba Wągrowiec
2
3
FIN
12.06.21
Unia Swarzędz
Unia Janikowo
1
1
FIN
22.05.21
Unia Swarzędz
Górnik Konin
0
2
FIN
01.05.21
Unia Swarzędz
Gwardia Koszalin
1
1
FIN
24.04.21
Unia Swarzędz
Flota Świnoujście
2
3
FIN
17.04.21
Unia Swarzędz
Mieszko Gniezno
3
0
FIN
20.03.21
Unia Swarzędz
Górnik Konin
0
2
FIN
06.03.21
Unia Swarzędz
Jarota Jarocin
3
1
FIN
11.11.20
Unia Swarzędz
Pogoń Szczecin II
3
1
FIN
31.10.20
Unia Swarzędz
Sokół Kleczew
1
2
FIN
17.10.20
Unia Swarzędz
Pomorzanin Toruń
2
0
FIN
03.10.20
Unia Swarzędz
Flota Świnoujście
1
2
FIN
19.09.20
Unia Swarzędz
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
0
1
FIN
05.09.20
Unia Swarzędz
Gryf Wejherowo
4
1
FIN
22.08.20
Unia Swarzędz
Gwardia Koszalin
2
0
FIN
15.08.20
Unia Swarzędz
Bałtyk Koszalin
0
3
FIN
01.08.20
Unia Swarzędz
Chemik Police
0
0
FIN
04.06.16
Unia Swarzędz
Jarota Jarocin
1
1
FIN
21.05.16
Unia Swarzędz
Warta Poznań
1
0
FIN
07.05.16
Unia Swarzędz
GLZS Start Warlubie
2
1
FIN
30.04.16
Unia Swarzędz
Polonia Środa
1
1
FIN
16.04.16
Unia Swarzędz
Lech Poznań II
1
1
FIN
26.03.16
Unia Swarzędz
Sokół Kleczew
1
4
FIN
13.03.16
Unia Swarzędz
Wda Świecie
0
5
FIN
07.11.15
Unia Swarzędz
Sparta Brodnica
2
0
FIN
24.10.15
Unia Swarzędz
TP Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski
1
1
FIN
10.10.15
Unia Swarzędz
Kujawianka
4
0
FIN
26.09.15
Unia Swarzędz
Elana Toruń
2
1
FIN
12.09.15
Unia Swarzędz
Kalisz
2
4
FIN
05.09.15
Unia Swarzędz
GLKS Pelikan Niechanowo
0
0
FIN
21.08.15
Unia Swarzędz
Centra Ostrów
1
3
FIN
12.08.15
Unia Swarzędz
Nielba Wągrowiec
2
1
FIN
04.06.15
Unia Swarzędz
Jarota Jarocin
0
2
FIN
23.05.15
Unia Swarzędz
Centra Ostrów
1
2
FIN
20.05.15
Unia Swarzędz
Pogoń Mogilno
2
4
FIN
13.05.15
Unia Swarzędz
Warta Poznań
1
3
FIN
02.05.15
Unia Swarzędz
Victoria Września
3
0
FIN
25.04.15
Unia Swarzędz
TP Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski
2
2
FIN
11.04.15
Unia Swarzędz
Sokół Kleczew
0
0
FIN
28.03.15
Unia Swarzędz
Nielba Wągrowiec
0
0
FIN
22.11.14
Unia Swarzędz
Wda Świecie
2
2
FIN
15.11.14
Unia Swarzędz
Sparta Brodnica
1
1
FIN
08.11.14
Unia Swarzędz
Lech Poznań II
1
1
FIN
18.10.14
Unia Swarzędz
Chełminianka Chełmno
3
3
FIN
04.10.14
Unia Swarzędz
Polonia Środa
4
0
FIN
20.09.14
Unia Swarzędz
Włocłavia Włocławek
3
0
FIN
10.09.14
Unia Swarzędz
Tarnovia T. Podgórne
5
2
FIN
30.08.14
Unia Swarzędz
GLZS Start Warlubie
2
0
FIN
16.08.14
Unia Swarzędz
Unia Solec Kujawski
6
1
FIN