Sportpark Zuiderlaan
Nombre: Sportpark Zuiderlaan
Ciudad: Twello
País: Países Bajos
Superficie: Grass
Ciudad: Twello
País: Países Bajos
Superficie: Grass
Últimos partidos
Países Bajos : Divisie 1 Sub-21
18.05.24
Go Ahead Eagles Sub-21
Feyenoord Sub-21
1
4
FIN
11.05.24
Go Ahead Eagles Sub-21
PEC Zwolle Sub-21
2
1
FIN
20.04.24
Go Ahead Eagles Sub-21
NEC Sub-21
3
1
FIN
06.04.24
Go Ahead Eagles Sub-21
Cambuur Sub-21
0
1
FIN
16.03.24
Go Ahead Eagles Sub-21
De Graafschap Sub-21
4
0
FIN
02.03.24
Go Ahead Eagles Sub-21
Twente / Heracles Sub-21
0
1
FIN
03.02.24
Go Ahead Eagles Sub-21
Groningen Sub-21
1
2
FIN
09.12.23
Go Ahead Eagles Sub-21
Groningen Sub-21
1
2
FIN
Países Bajos : Divisie 3 Sub-18
25.11.23
Go Ahead Eagles Sub-18
Excelsior Sub-18
1
2
FIN
Países Bajos : Divisie 1 Sub-21
18.11.23
Go Ahead Eagles Sub-21
De Graafschap Sub-21
1
2
FIN
Países Bajos : Divisie 3 Sub-18
07.10.23
Go Ahead Eagles Sub-18
Eindhoven Sub-18
2
2
FIN
Países Bajos : Divisie 1 Sub-21
30.09.23
Go Ahead Eagles Sub-21
Volendam Sub-21
1
1
FIN
Países Bajos : Divisie 3 Sub-18
23.09.23
Go Ahead Eagles Sub-18
NEC Sub-18
4
0
FIN
Países Bajos : Divisie 1 Sub-21
16.09.23
Go Ahead Eagles Sub-21
ADO Den Haag Sub-21
1
0
FIN
09.09.23
Go Ahead Eagles Sub-21
Cambuur Sub-21
1
0
FIN
Países Bajos : Divisie 3 Sub-18
02.09.23
Go Ahead Eagles Sub-18
Volendam Sub-18
4
2
FIN
Países Bajos : Divisie 2 Sub-21
08.04.23
Go Ahead Eagles Sub-21
Heerenveen Sub-21
1
1
FIN
Países Bajos : Divisie 3 Sub-18
08.04.23
Go Ahead Eagles Sub-18
NEC Sub-18
3
4
FIN
Países Bajos : Divisie 2 Sub-21
11.02.23
Go Ahead Eagles Sub-21
Cambuur Sub-21
2
1
FIN
28.01.23
Go Ahead Eagles Sub-21
Vitesse Sub-21
1
0
FIN
14.01.23
Go Ahead Eagles Sub-21
Emmen Sub-21
2
2
FIN
Países Bajos : Divisie 4 Sub-18
26.11.22
Go Ahead Eagles Sub-18
Telstar Sub-18
3
2
FIN
Países Bajos : Divisie 2 Sub-21
25.11.22
Go Ahead Eagles Sub-21
Twente / Heracles Sub-21
0
3
FIN
Países Bajos : Divisie 4 Sub-18
19.11.22
Go Ahead Eagles Sub-18
Zuidoost United Sub-18
4
3
FIN
Países Bajos : Divisie 2 Sub-21
12.11.22
Go Ahead Eagles Sub-21
NEC Sub-21
3
1
FIN
05.11.22
Go Ahead Eagles Sub-21
NAC Sub-21
0
0
FIN
Países Bajos : Divisie 4 Sub-18
05.11.22
Go Ahead Eagles Sub-18
Zeeburgia Sub-18
6
1
FIN
Países Bajos : Divisie 2 Sub-21
15.10.22
Go Ahead Eagles Sub-21
Den Bosch Sub-21
2
2
FIN
Países Bajos : Divisie 4 Sub-18
08.10.22
Go Ahead Eagles Sub-18
Koninklijke HFC Sub-18
4
0
FIN
Países Bajos : Divisie 2 Sub-21
01.10.22
Go Ahead Eagles Sub-21
VVV / Helmond Sport Sub-21
1
4
FIN
Países Bajos : Divisie 4 Sub-18
17.09.22
Go Ahead Eagles Sub-18
Hollandia Sub-18
5
0
FIN
Países Bajos : Divisie 2 Sub-21
06.09.22
Go Ahead Eagles Sub-21
Roda JC Sub-21
1
4
FIN
Países Bajos : Jeugdcup Sub-21
27.08.22
Go Ahead Eagles Sub-21
Alexandria '66 Sub-21
7
1
FIN
Países Bajos : Divisie 4 Sub-18
06.05.22
Excelsior Maassluis Sub-18
Go Ahead Eagles Sub-18
1
2
FIN
Países Bajos : Divisie 3 Sub-21
27.11.21
Go Ahead Eagles Sub-21
Zeeburgia Sub-21
4
1
FIN
Países Bajos : Divisie 4 Sub-18
27.11.21
Go Ahead Eagles Sub-18
Excelsior Maassluis Sub-18
5
0
FIN
Países Bajos : Divisie 3 Sub-21
20.11.21
Go Ahead Eagles Sub-21
Fortuna Sittard Sub-21
5
1
FIN
30.10.21
Go Ahead Eagles Sub-21
Den Bosch Sub-21
2
4
FIN
16.10.21
Go Ahead Eagles Sub-21
VVV / Helmond Sport Sub-21
4
1
FIN
25.09.21
Go Ahead Eagles Sub-21
AFC Sub-21
2
1
FIN
Países Bajos : Divisie 4 Sub-18
11.09.21
Go Ahead Eagles Sub-18
Roda JC Sub-18
3
0
FIN
Países Bajos : Divisie 3 Sub-21
09.10.20
Go Ahead Eagles Sub-21
Fortuna Sittard Sub-21
3
0
FIN
Países Bajos : Divisie 4 Sub-18
03.10.20
Go Ahead Eagles Sub-18
Excelsior Maassluis Sub-18
6
0
FIN
26.09.20
Go Ahead Eagles Sub-18
MVV Sub-18
4
1
FIN
Países Bajos : Divisie 3 Sub-21
19.09.20
Go Ahead Eagles Sub-21
Zeeburgia Sub-21
5
0
FIN
12.09.20
Go Ahead Eagles Sub-21
Alexandria '66 Sub-21
1
1
FIN
Países Bajos : Divisie 4 Sub-18
05.09.20
Go Ahead Eagles Sub-18
Den Bosch Sub-18
3
3
FIN
Países Bajos : Beloften
16.03.15
Go Ahead Eagles Sub-23
NAC Breda II
1
2
FIN