Športový areál OFK
Nombre: Športový areál OFK
Ciudad: Dunajská Lužná
País: Eslovaquia
Superficie: Grass
Ciudad: Dunajská Lužná
País: Eslovaquia
Superficie: Grass
Últimos partidos
Eslovaquia : 4. Liga
26.05.24
Dunajská Lužná
SDM Domino Bratislava
6
1
FIN
12.05.24
Dunajská Lužná
FC Slovan Modra
0
0
FIN
01.05.24
Dunajská Lužná
Rovinka
1
0
FIN
21.04.24
Dunajská Lužná
Pezinok
2
0
FIN
07.04.24
Dunajská Lužná
Vrakuňa
2
0
FIN
27.03.24
Dunajská Lužná
Tomášov
4
1
FIN
24.03.24
Dunajská Lužná
Slovan Most
0
2
FIN
11.11.23
Dunajská Lužná
Inter Bratislava
0
3
FIN
29.10.23
Dunajská Lužná
Rohožník
0
2
FIN
15.10.23
Dunajská Lužná
MŠK Senec
3
0
FIN
01.10.23
Dunajská Lužná
Nová Dedinka
1
0
FIN
28.09.23
Dunajská Lužná
Bernolákovo
2
1
FIN
03.09.23
Dunajská Lužná
NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
4
0
FIN
16.08.23
Dunajská Lužná
Slovan Ivanka
1
3
FIN
17.06.23
Dunajská Lužná
Rohožník
1
1
FIN
31.05.23
Dunajská Lužná
Slovan Most
2
1
FIN
21.05.23
Dunajská Lužná
TJ Jarovce Bratislava
2
1
FIN
Eslovaquia : 3. Liga
06.05.23
Inter Bratislava
Podkonice
3
0
FIN
Eslovaquia : 4. Liga
03.05.23
Dunajská Lužná
Nová Dedinka
1
0
FIN
Eslovaquia : Copa Femenina
30.04.23
Spartak Myjava
Spartak Trnava
3
0
FIN
Eslovaquia : 3. Liga
29.04.23
Inter Bratislava
Malženice
0
0
FIN
Eslovaquia : 4. Liga
23.04.23
Dunajská Lužná
Pezinok
1
2
FIN
Eslovaquia : 3. Liga
15.04.23
Inter Bratislava
Veľké Ludince
1
0
FIN
Eslovaquia : 4. Liga
06.04.23
Dunajská Lužná
Tomášov
0
0
FIN
Eslovaquia : 3. Liga
01.04.23
Inter Bratislava
Beluša
0
3
FIN
18.03.23
Inter Bratislava
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
1
1
FIN
13.11.22
Vrakuňa
RSC Hamsik Academy Banská Bystrica
1
2
FIN
12.11.22
Inter Bratislava
Sereď
1
1
FIN
Eslovaquia : 4. Liga
06.11.22
Dunajská Lužná
SDM Domino Bratislava
0
2
FIN
Eslovaquia : 3. Liga
29.10.22
Inter Bratislava
Častkovce
0
1
FIN
Eslovaquia : 4. Liga
23.10.22
Dunajská Lužná
NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
3
2
FIN
Eslovaquia : 3. Liga
15.10.22
Inter Bratislava
Vrakuňa
3
1
FIN
Eslovaquia : 4. Liga
09.10.22
Dunajská Lužná
Bernolákovo
2
2
FIN
02.10.22
Dunajská Lužná
Malacky
0
0
FIN
Eslovaquia : 3. Liga
24.09.22
Inter Bratislava
Jednota Bánová
3
1
FIN
Eslovaquia : 4. Liga
18.09.22
Dunajská Lužná
MŠK Senec
1
1
FIN
Eslovaquia : Copa
14.09.22
Inter Bratislava
Zlaté Moravce
1
1
FIN
Eslovaquia : 4. Liga
11.09.22
Rovinka
Slovan Most
2
1
FIN
Eslovaquia : 3. Liga
10.09.22
Inter Bratislava
Nové Zámky
0
2
FIN
Eslovaquia : 4. Liga
04.09.22
Dunajská Lužná
Slovan Ivanka
0
4
FIN
Eslovaquia : 3. Liga
27.08.22
Inter Bratislava
Fomat Martin
0
2
FIN
Eslovaquia : Copa
24.08.22
Dunajská Lužná
Zlaté Moravce
0
5
FIN
Eslovaquia : 4. Liga
21.08.22
Dunajská Lužná
Rusovce
0
1
FIN
14.08.22
Dunajská Lužná
Rovinka
1
4
FIN
Eslovaquia : 3. Liga
13.08.22
Inter Bratislava
Galanta
1
3
FIN
Eslovaquia : 4. Liga
07.08.22
Dunajská Lužná
Kalinkovo
3
1
FIN
Eslovaquia : 3. Liga
15.06.22
Rovinka
Dunajská Lužná
0
2
FIN
11.06.22
Dunajská Lužná
Slovan Ivanka
1
2
FIN
05.06.22
Rovinka
Slovan Ivanka
5
1
FIN
29.05.22
Dunajská Lužná
Pezinok
1
1
FIN
22.05.22
Rovinka
Rusovce
1
4
FIN
15.05.22
Dunajská Lužná
Nová Dedinka
2
1
FIN
08.05.22
Rovinka
Pezinok
1
2
FIN
04.05.22
Dunajská Lužná
Inter Bratislava
1
3
FIN
01.05.22
Rovinka
Bernolákovo
1
1
FIN
24.04.22
Dunajská Lužná
Tomášov
0
1
FIN
13.04.22
Rovinka
Nová Dedinka
1
1
FIN
10.04.22
Dunajská Lužná
Kalinkovo
1
1
FIN
03.04.22
Rovinka
Malacky
1
1
FIN
27.03.22
Dunajská Lužná
Vrakuňa
0
3
FIN
23.03.22
Rovinka
MŠK Senec
2
0
FIN
20.03.22
Rovinka
Inter Bratislava
1
1
FIN
13.11.21
Dunajská Lužná
Rovinka
0
1
FIN
31.10.21
Dunajská Lužná
Rusovce
0
1
FIN
24.10.21
Rovinka
Tomášov
3
0
FIN
17.10.21
Dunajská Lužná
Bernolákovo
2
2
FIN
10.10.21
Rovinka
Lokomotíva DNV
4
0
FIN
03.10.21
Dunajská Lužná
Malacky
0
2
FIN
26.09.21
Rovinka
Kalinkovo
2
0
FIN
19.09.21
Dunajská Lužná
MŠK Senec
5
1
FIN
12.09.21
Rovinka
Rača
1
1
FIN
05.09.21
Dunajská Lužná
Lokomotíva DNV
2
0
FIN
29.08.21
Rovinka
Vrakuňa
3
0
FIN
22.08.21
Dunajská Lužná
Rača
1
4
FIN
15.08.21
Rovinka
Slovan Most
3
0
FIN
08.08.21
Dunajská Lužná
Slovan Most
2
0
FIN
20.06.21
Dunajská Lužná
MŠK Senec
0
1
FIN
12.06.21
Rovinka
Lokomotíva DNV
4
0
FIN
05.06.21
Dunajská Lužná
Malacky
1
1
FIN
30.05.21
Rovinka
Slovan Most
4
0
FIN
11.10.20
Dunajská Lužná
Inter Bratislava
1
3
FIN
27.09.20
Dunajská Lužná
Rovinka
2
0
FIN
13.09.20
Dunajská Lužná
Lokomotíva DNV
0
0
FIN
Eslovaquia : Copa
08.09.20
Dunajská Lužná
Pohronie
0
4
FIN
Eslovaquia : 3. Liga
02.09.20
Dunajská Lužná
Slovan Most
0
2
FIN
23.08.20
Dunajská Lužná
Pezinok
1
1
FIN
10.11.19
Dunajská Lužná
Rovinka
8
1
FIN
27.10.19
Dunajská Lužná
Rusovce
2
0
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Femenina Sub-17
26.10.19
Austria Sub-17
Finlandia Sub-17
3
0
FIN
Eslovaquia : 3. Liga
13.10.19
Dunajská Lužná
ŠK Báhoň
2
0
FIN
29.09.19
Dunajská Lužná
Rohožník
3
1
FIN
Eslovaquia : Copa
25.09.19
Dunajská Lužná
Petržalka
0
3
FIN
Eslovaquia : 3. Liga
15.09.19
Dunajská Lužná
MŠK Senec
5
1
FIN
Eslovaquia : Copa
11.09.19
Dunajská Lužná
Lokomotíva DNV
7
0
FIN
Eslovaquia : 3. Liga
04.09.19
Dunajská Lužná
Slovan Ivanka
4
1
FIN
18.08.19
Dunajská Lužná
Tomášov
2
1
FIN
11.08.19
Dunajská Lužná
Lokomotíva DNV
3
1
FIN
Eslovaquia : Copa
04.08.19
Dunajská Lužná
SDM Domino Bratislava
5
0
FIN
Eslovaquia : 3. Liga
08.06.19
Dunajská Lužná
Bernolákovo
3
0
FIN
25.05.19
Dunajská Lužná
Rača
3
0
FIN