Gressbanen
Nombre: Gressbanen
Ciudad: Oslo
País: Noruega
Superficie: Artificial turf
Ciudad: Oslo
País: Noruega
Superficie: Artificial turf
Últimos partidos
Noruega : 3. División
08.06.24
IF Ready
Hødd IL II
5
2
FIN
25.05.24
IF Ready
Lokomotiv Oslo
3
2
FIN
11.05.24
IF Ready
Funnefoss / Vormsund
5
0
FIN
20.04.24
IF Ready
Bjørkelangen
2
0
FIN
Noruega : Copa NM Sub-19
18.04.24
IF Ready Sub-19
FK Lyn Sub-19
1
2
FIN
Noruega : 3. División
06.04.24
IF Ready
Lørenskog
0
1
FIN
16.10.22
IF Ready
Skeid II
1
2
FIN
01.10.22
IF Ready
Fyllingsdalen
2
3
FIN
19.09.22
IF Ready
Kjelsås Fotball II
2
2
FIN
03.09.22
IF Ready
Sportsforeningen Grei
3
2
FIN
20.08.22
IF Ready
Os
2
1
FIN
16.07.22
IF Ready
Nordstrand
0
1
FIN
09.07.22
IF Ready
Grorud II
0
2
FIN
25.06.22
IF Ready
Oppsal
1
3
FIN
11.06.22
IF Ready
Sandviken
3
3
FIN
23.05.22
IF Ready
Stabæk II
1
2
FIN
07.05.22
IF Ready
Lyn
1
2
FIN
23.04.22
IF Ready
Frøya FK
2
3
FIN
Noruega : Copa NM Sub-19
21.04.22
IF Ready Sub-19
Skeid Fotball Sub-19
2
0
FIN
Noruega : 3. División
09.04.22
IF Ready
Lokomotiv Oslo
1
0
FIN
09.10.21
IF Ready
Fana
1
5
FIN
04.09.21
IF Ready
Bjarg
1
2
FIN
28.08.21
IF Ready
Stord
3
3
FIN
14.08.21
IF Ready
Frigg
1
1
FIN
Noruega : Copa NM
01.08.21
IF Ready
Strømsgodset IF
0
1
FIN
25.07.21
IF Ready
Sportsforeningen Grei
4
0
FIN
Noruega : 3. División
12.10.19
IF Ready
Ullern
0
2
FIN
30.09.19
IF Ready
Vålerenga II
0
4
FIN
14.09.19
IF Ready
FK Tønsberg
2
1
FIN
30.08.19
IF Ready
Ørn Horten
0
0
FIN
17.08.19
IF Ready
Lokomotiv Oslo
1
1
FIN
14.07.19
IF Ready
Follo
1
2
FIN
29.06.19
IF Ready
IL Norild
5
2
FIN
24.06.19
IF Ready
Mjøndalen II
0
2
FIN
09.06.19
IF Ready
Sportsforeningen Grei
0
1
FIN
25.05.19
IF Ready
Halsen
2
0
FIN
11.05.19
IF Ready
Lyn
2
3
FIN
Noruega : Copa NM
01.05.19
IF Ready
Skeid
0
9
FIN
Noruega : 3. División
22.04.19
IF Ready
Frigg
2
1
FIN
13.10.18
IF Ready
Træff
1
3
FIN
29.09.18
IF Ready
Molde II
1
1
FIN
16.09.18
IF Ready
Sportsklubben Herd
3
1
FIN
08.09.18
IF Ready
Follo
2
2
FIN
25.08.18
IF Ready
Lokomotiv Oslo
0
1
FIN
13.08.18
IF Ready
KFUM Fotball II
2
2
FIN
01.07.18
IF Ready
Kristiansund BK II
5
2
FIN
16.06.18
IF Ready
Spjelkavik
3
1
FIN
02.06.18
IF Ready
Hødd IL II
3
1
FIN
12.05.18
IF Ready
Rilindja IL Olso
2
5
FIN
Noruega : Copa NM Sub-19
10.05.18
IF Ready Sub-19
Nordstrand IF Sub-19
0
4
FIN
Noruega : 3. División
28.04.18
IF Ready
Ullern
2
2
FIN
14.04.18
IF Ready
Drøbak / Frogn IL
0
1
FIN
07.10.17
IF Ready
Frigg
0
3
FIN
23.09.17
IF Ready
Gjøvik-Lyn
2
1
FIN
09.09.17
IF Ready
Flisa Fotball
3
3
FIN
02.09.17
IF Ready
Valdres FK
2
0
FIN
21.08.17
IF Ready
Stabæk II
1
6
FIN
05.08.17
IF Ready
Eidsvold
1
2
FIN
01.07.17
IF Ready
Korsvoll IL
0
1
FIN
17.06.17
IF Ready
FF Lillehammer
3
2
FIN
03.06.17
IF Ready
Lyn
1
2
FIN
13.05.17
IF Ready
Lokomotiv Oslo
1
2
FIN
29.04.17
IF Ready
Redalen IL
4
2
FIN
19.04.17
IF Ready
Raufoss II
5
1
FIN
10.10.16
IF Ready
Bærum SK II
1
1
FIN
27.09.16
IF Ready
Strømsgodset IF III
4
3
FIN
10.09.16
IF Ready
Holmen IF
0
3
FIN
27.08.16
IF Ready
Halsen
2
4
FIN
20.08.16
IF Ready
Åssiden IF
1
4
FIN
06.08.16
IF Ready
Eik Idrettsforening Tønsberg
5
1
FIN
25.06.16
IF Ready
Vestfossen IF
4
3
FIN
13.06.16
IF Ready
Mjøndalen II
2
2
FIN
31.05.16
IF Ready
Odds BK III
4
1
FIN
13.05.16
IF Ready
Kongsberg Idrettsforening
3
2
FIN
23.04.16
IF Ready
Drammen FK
4
1
FIN
09.04.16
IF Ready
Svelvik IF
5
1
FIN
10.10.15
IF Ready
Oldenborg Idrætsselskab
4
1
FIN
03.10.15
IF Ready
Hasle-Løren IL
3
3
FIN
19.09.15
IF Ready
Sportsforeningen Grei
2
0
FIN
05.09.15
IF Ready
Korsvoll IL
2
2
FIN
22.08.15
IF Ready
Hallingdal Fotballklubb
7
3
FIN
08.08.15
IF Ready
Skårer Ballklubb
3
2
FIN
20.06.15
IF Ready
Oslo City FC
3
0
FIN
20.05.15
IF Ready
Røa IL
1
2
FIN
25.04.15
IF Ready
Nordstrand
3
1
FIN