Estadio Bicentenario Lucio Fariña
Nombre: Estadio Bicentenario Lucio Fariña
Ciudad: Quillota
País: Chile
Superficie: Grass
Ciudad: Quillota
País: Chile
Superficie: Grass
Últimos partidos
Chile : Segunda División
27.11.21
San Antonio Unido
Lautaro de Buin
4
3
FIN
18.11.21
Lautaro de Buin
Rodelindo Román
3
4
FIN
Chile : Primera B
12.11.21
San Luis
Barnechea
2
1
FIN
Chile : Segunda División
08.11.21
San Antonio Unido
Recoleta
1
2
FIN
06.11.21
Rodelindo Román
Colina
0
0
FIN
01.11.21
Deportes Limache
Deportes Valdivia
1
1
FIN
Chile : Primera B
31.10.21
San Luis
Coquimbo Unido
0
0
FIN
Chile : Segunda División
25.10.21
San Antonio Unido
Colchagua
2
1
FIN
Chile : Primera División
24.10.21
Melipilla
Universidad de Chile
3
0
FIN
Chile : Primera B
20.10.21
San Luis
Santiago Morning
2
2
FIN
Chile : Segunda División
16.10.21
Deportes Limache
General Velásquez
1
3
FIN
Chile : Primera B
12.10.21
San Luis
Deportes Santa Cruz
0
0
FIN
Chile : Segunda División
09.10.21
Deportes Limache
Lautaro de Buin
0
1
FIN
04.10.21
Lautaro de Buin
Concepción
3
0
FIN
03.10.21
San Antonio Unido
Iberia
3
3
FIN
Chile : Primera B
01.10.21
San Luis
Cobreloa
1
0
FIN
Chile : Segunda División
26.09.21
Deportes Limache
Colina
3
1
FIN
Chile : Primera División
25.09.21
Melipilla
Audax Italiano
1
1
FIN
Chile : Primera B
15.09.21
San Luis
Deportes Iquique
1
1
FIN
Chile : Segunda División
14.09.21
Lautaro de Buin
Recoleta
0
0
FIN
13.09.21
San Antonio Unido
Rodelindo Román
1
2
FIN
05.09.21
Deportes Limache
San Antonio Unido
4
1
FIN
Chile : Primera B
01.09.21
San Luis
Puerto Montt
0
1
FIN
23.08.21
San Luis
Deportes Temuco
1
1
FIN
Chile : Segunda División
15.08.21
Deportes Limache
Recoleta
3
0
FIN
14.08.21
San Antonio Unido
General Velásquez
2
1
FIN
Chile : Primera B
10.08.21
San Luis
Magallanes
1
1
FIN
Chile : Segunda División
06.08.21
Deportes Limache
Concepción
1
0
FIN
31.07.21
San Antonio Unido
Independiente
2
3
FIN
25.07.21
Deportes Limache
Rodelindo Román
4
1
FIN
Chile : Primera B
23.07.21
San Luis
Universidad Concepción
1
0
FIN
Chile : Segunda División
11.07.21
San Antonio Unido
Colina
2
0
FIN
04.07.21
San Antonio Unido
Deportes Valdivia
2
2
FIN
28.06.21
Deportes Limache
Colchagua
4
0
FIN
Chile : Copa Chile
28.06.21
San Luis
Universidad de Chile
1
3
FIN
23.06.21
San Antonio Unido
Huachipato
0
0
FIN
Chile : Segunda División
20.06.21
San Antonio Unido
Concepción
2
1
FIN
Chile : Copa Chile
16.06.21
San Antonio Unido
Unión San Felipe
2
0
FIN
15.06.21
Deportes Limache
Barnechea
1
4
FIN
Chile : Primera B
07.06.21
San Luis
San Marcos
0
1
FIN
06.06.21
Unión San Felipe
Barnechea
2
4
FIN
Chile : Segunda División
05.06.21
Deportes Limache
Iberia
0
2
FIN
30.05.21
San Antonio Unido
Deportes Limache
1
1
FIN
Chile : Primera B
25.05.21
Unión San Felipe
Deportes Santa Cruz
1
0
FIN
25.05.21
San Luis
Copiapó
1
2
FIN
10.05.21
Unión San Felipe
Cobreloa
0
0
FIN
03.05.21
San Luis
Unión San Felipe
1
2
FIN
18.04.21
San Luis
Rangers
0
1
FIN
Chile : Segunda División
12.02.21
San Antonio Unido
Recoleta
3
3
FIN
Chile : Tercera A
06.02.21
Deportes Limache
Rodelindo Román
0
0
FIN
Chile : Segunda División
27.01.21
San Antonio Unido
Lautaro de Buin
1
0
FIN
20.01.21
San Antonio Unido
Fernández Vial
1
0
FIN
17.01.21
San Antonio Unido
General Velásquez
0
1
FIN
Chile : Primera B
12.01.21
San Luis
Deportes Temuco
3
0
FIN
Chile : Segunda División
05.01.21
San Antonio Unido
Concepción
0
1
FIN
Chile : Primera B
04.01.21
San Luis
Santiago Morning
1
1
FIN
19.12.20
San Luis
Deportes Valdivia
3
2
FIN
10.12.20
San Luis
Rangers
1
1
FIN
Chile : Segunda División
01.12.20
San Antonio Unido
Independiente
3
0
FIN
Chile : Primera B
12.11.20
San Luis
Cobreloa
0
1
FIN
Chile : Segunda División
10.11.20
San Antonio Unido
Colchagua
2
1
FIN
Chile : Primera B
04.11.20
San Luis
Magallanes
0
1
FIN
Chile : Segunda División
01.11.20
San Antonio Unido
Iberia
1
6
FIN
Chile : Primera B
08.10.20
San Luis
Ñublense
0
2
FIN
05.10.20
Unión San Felipe
San Marcos
1
0
FIN
30.09.20
San Luis
Puerto Montt
2
0
FIN
27.09.20
San Luis
Unión San Felipe
1
2
FIN
23.09.20
San Luis
Deportes Santa Cruz
0
0
FIN
17.09.20
Unión San Felipe
Ñublense
0
0
FIN
13.09.20
San Luis
Melipilla
1
1
FIN
08.09.20
Unión San Felipe
Deportes Temuco
1
1
FIN
03.09.20
San Luis
San Marcos
1
2
FIN
17.03.20
San Luis
Copiapó
2
2
FIN
23.02.20
San Luis
Barnechea
4
1
FIN
04.10.19
San Luis
La Serena
0
3
FIN
15.09.19
San Luis
Rangers
3
2
FIN
07.09.19
San Luis
Deportes Temuco
1
1
FIN
26.08.19
San Luis
Deportes Valdivia
1
1
FIN
12.08.19
San Luis
Cobreloa
1
1
FIN
27.07.19
San Luis
Magallanes
2
1
FIN
Chile : Tercera A
30.06.19
Deportes Limache
Deportes Rengo
0
0
FIN
Chile : Copa Chile
09.06.19
Unión San Felipe
Coquimbo Unido
3
1
FIN
Chile : Primera B
02.06.19
Unión San Felipe
La Serena
1
1
FIN
25.05.19
San Luis
Barnechea
0
2
FIN
20.05.19
Unión San Felipe
Ñublense
0
0
FIN
11.05.19
San Luis
Deportes Santa Cruz
2
1
FIN
28.04.19
San Luis
Puerto Montt
1
1
FIN
20.04.19
San Luis
Copiapó
1
1
FIN
06.04.19
San Luis
Unión San Felipe
1
1
FIN
16.03.19
San Luis
Santiago Wanderers
2
2
FIN
03.03.19
San Luis
Ñublense
0
1
FIN
Chile : Primera División
29.11.18
San Luis
Everton
1
2
FIN
25.11.18
Unión La Calera
Deportes Temuco
0
1
FIN
Chile : Tercera A
18.11.18
Deportes Limache
Lautaro de Buin
2
2
FIN
Chile : Primera División
10.11.18
San Luis
Universidad de Chile
1
2
FIN
27.10.18
Unión La Calera
San Luis
0
1
FIN
20.10.18
Unión La Calera
Huachipato
0
2
FIN
07.10.18
San Luis
Deportivo Antofagasta
1
1
FIN
28.09.18
San Luis
Huachipato
2
4
FIN
22.09.18
Unión La Calera
Everton
0
4
FIN