Primera Nacional Femenina (2021/2022)
0
1274 partidos
Tabla de posiciones
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valencia II | 68 | 26 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 78:21 | +57 | G G G P E |
2 | Levante II | 62 | 26 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 87:15 | +72 | E G G G E |
3 | CFF Albacete | 48 | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 42:28 | +14 | E G E E E |
4 | Villarreal II | 43 | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 44:30 | +14 | G P G E G |
5 | Mislata | 43 | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 49:44 | +5 | P P P G G |
6 | Plaza Argel | 38 | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 46:43 | +3 | P P P G E |
7 | Aldaia | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 24:24 | 0 | G G P P P |
8 | Discóbolo La Torre | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 42:40 | +2 | E P G G P |
9 | San Vicente | 32 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 20:35 | -15 | G G E G P |
10 | Albacete II | 29 | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 24:49 | -25 | P G G P G |
11 | Murcia Féminas | 27 | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 37:63 | -26 | P P P G P |
12 | Elche II | 23 | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 33:65 | -32 | E G G P G |
13 | Toledo | 19 | 26 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 25:42 | -17 | E P P E P |
14 | UD Aguilas | 9 | 26 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 22:74 | -52 | E P P P E |
Leyendas:
Posible Descenso
Descenso
Posible Ascenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Levante II | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 55:5 | +50 | G G G G G |
2 (1) | Valencia II | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 39:9 | +30 | G G E G G |
3 (3) | CFF Albacete | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 22:12 | +10 | E E E G G |
4 (4) | Villarreal II | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 25:11 | +14 | G G G P P |
5 (8) | Discóbolo La Torre | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 23:18 | +5 | P G P P P |
6 (5) | Mislata | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 26:21 | +5 | P G E P P |
7 (6) | Plaza Argel | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 25:24 | +1 | P G G P G |
8 (9) | San Vicente | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 9:16 | -7 | G G E P G |
9 (10) | Albacete II | 18 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 17:24 | -7 | G G P P P |
10 (7) | Aldaia | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 11:13 | -2 | G P E E G |
11 (11) | Murcia Féminas | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 23:30 | -7 | P G P P P |
12 (12) | Elche II | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 16:31 | -15 | E G G P P |
13 (13) | Toledo | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 11:18 | -7 | P P E G P |
14 (14) | UD Aguilas | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 13:26 | -13 | E P E P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Valencia II | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 39:12 | +27 | G P G G G |
2 (2) | Levante II | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 32:10 | +22 | E G E G G |
3 (3) | CFF Albacete | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 20:16 | +4 | G E E P P |
4 (5) | Mislata | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 23:23 | 0 | P P G G G |
5 (4) | Villarreal II | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 19:19 | 0 | P E G G G |
6 (7) | Aldaia | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 13:11 | +2 | G P P G P |
7 (6) | Plaza Argel | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 21:19 | +2 | P P E G G |
8 (8) | Discóbolo La Torre | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 19:22 | -3 | E G P E G |
9 (9) | San Vicente | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 11:19 | -8 | G E P E G |
10 (11) | Murcia Féminas | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 14:33 | -19 | P P P G G |
11 (10) | Albacete II | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 7:25 | -18 | P G P E P |
12 (13) | Toledo | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 14:24 | -10 | E P P G P |
13 (12) | Elche II | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 17:34 | -17 | G P P P P |
14 (14) | UD Aguilas | 1 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 9:48 | -39 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fundación Tenerife | 66 | 25 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 93:13 | +80 | G E G G G |
2 | Unión Viera | 60 | 24 | 20 | 0 | 4 | 91:20 | +71 | G P G G G |
3 | Real Unión Tenerife II | 47 | 25 | 15 | 2 | 8 | 66:39 | +27 | P G G G G |
4 | Las Majoreras | 47 | 24 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 54:28 | +26 | P G P G P |
5 | Güímar | 47 | 25 | 15 | 2 | 8 | 52:40 | +12 | P G G E P |
6 | Achamán | 44 | 25 | 12 | 8 | 5 | 54:38 | +16 | E E G G P |
7 | Geneto del Teide | 39 | 24 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 42:30 | +12 | G P G E G |
8 | Puerto del Carmen | 29 | 25 | 9 | 2 | 14 | 52:71 | -19 | G G G P P |
9 | Peña la Amistad | 23 | 24 | 7 | 2 | 15 | 43:68 | -25 | G P P P G |
10 | Orientación Marítima | 21 | 25 | 6 | 3 | 16 | 40:65 | -25 | P P G P G |
11 | Tarsa | 21 | 25 | 6 | 3 | 16 | 32:57 | -25 | P E P P P |
12 | Llamoro | 21 | 24 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 28:58 | -30 | E E P P P |
13 | La Garita | 4 | 25 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 29:106 | -77 | P P P P P |
14 | San José Tablero CF | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:23 | -23 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Grupo Ascenso
Grupo Ascenso
Descenso
Corrección de puntos:
La Garita: -3
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Fundación Tenerife | 37 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 54:7 | +47 | G E G G G |
2 (2) | Unión Viera | 27 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 42:11 | +31 | G P G G G |
3 (4) | Las Majoreras | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 37:16 | +21 | G P G G G |
4 (3) | Real Unión Tenerife II | 27 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 34:13 | +21 | G G P G G |
5 (6) | Achamán | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 24:19 | +5 | G G G P G |
6 (7) | Geneto del Teide | 21 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 16:11 | +5 | G G G G G |
7 (5) | Güímar | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 26:21 | +5 | G E G P P |
8 (9) | Peña la Amistad | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 23:23 | 0 | G G G G P |
9 (8) | Puerto del Carmen | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 28:32 | -4 | G G E G P |
10 (11) | Tarsa | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 20:25 | -5 | E P G P G |
11 (10) | Orientación Marítima | 12 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 21:36 | -15 | P G G P P |
12 (12) | Llamoro | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 15:34 | -19 | E P P P P |
13 (13) | La Garita | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 19:48 | -29 | P P P E P |
14 (14) | San José Tablero CF | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:8 | -8 | P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Unión Viera | 33 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 49:9 | +40 | G G G P G |
2 (1) | Fundación Tenerife | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 39:6 | +33 | G G P G G |
3 (5) | Güímar | 27 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 26:19 | +7 | P G P G G |
4 (6) | Achamán | 21 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 30:19 | +11 | E E P G E |
5 (3) | Real Unión Tenerife II | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 32:26 | +6 | P G G P E |
6 (4) | Las Majoreras | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 17:12 | +5 | P P P G G |
7 (7) | Geneto del Teide | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 26:19 | +7 | P E G P G |
8 (12) | Llamoro | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 13:24 | -11 | E P G P G |
9 (8) | Puerto del Carmen | 12 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 24:39 | -15 | G P P P P |
10 (10) | Orientación Marítima | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 19:29 | -10 | P P P P P |
11 (9) | Peña la Amistad | 6 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 20:45 | -25 | P P P P P |
12 (11) | Tarsa | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 12:32 | -20 | P P P P P |
13 (14) | San José Tablero CF | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:15 | -15 | P P P |
14 (13) | La Garita | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 10:58 | -48 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Madrid II | 61 | 26 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 84:20 | +64 | G G E G G |
2 | Torrelodones | 59 | 26 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 55:19 | +36 | E G G G G |
3 | Getafe | 55 | 26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 69:28 | +41 | G P P E G |
4 | Atlético Madrid III | 54 | 26 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 56:36 | +20 | E P G P G |
5 | Samper | 45 | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 48:33 | +15 | E G P G P |
6 | DNS de Belen | 44 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 50:23 | +27 | E E G G E |
7 | Pozuelo Alarcón | 37 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 40:45 | -5 | P E G P G |
8 | Rayo Vallecano II | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 42:42 | 0 | E E G G P |
9 | Olímpico Madrid | 31 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 38:40 | -2 | P G E P G |
10 | Logroño II | 31 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 41:55 | -14 | G G P G P |
11 | Atlético Lince | 29 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 39:49 | -10 | E E G P G |
12 | Madrid III | 19 | 26 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 38:59 | -21 | G P P E P |
13 | Tres Cantos | 13 | 26 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 16:62 | -46 | P P P P P |
14 | Laurus | 3 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 11:116 | -105 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Posible Descenso
Descenso
Posible Ascenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Torrelodones | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 34:8 | +26 | G G E E G |
2 (3) | Getafe | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 41:17 | +24 | P E G G G |
3 (1) | Real Madrid II | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 46:9 | +37 | G E G G E |
4 (5) | Samper | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 28:15 | +13 | E P P E G |
5 (6) | DNS de Belen | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 33:10 | +23 | E G E P G |
6 (4) | Atlético Madrid III | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 28:18 | +10 | P P G G G |
7 (10) | Logroño II | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 27:19 | +8 | G P G G E |
8 (8) | Rayo Vallecano II | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 24:18 | +6 | E G P G E |
9 (9) | Olímpico Madrid | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 16:17 | -1 | G P P G P |
10 (7) | Pozuelo Alarcón | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 21:27 | -6 | E P G E P |
11 (12) | Madrid III | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 22:23 | -1 | G P P G P |
12 (11) | Atlético Lince | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 23:24 | -1 | E G P E G |
13 (13) | Tres Cantos | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 8:26 | -18 | P P P E P |
14 (14) | Laurus | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 7:38 | -31 | P P P P G |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Real Madrid II | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 38:11 | +27 | G G G E G |
2 (4) | Atlético Madrid III | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 28:18 | +10 | E G G E G |
3 (2) | Torrelodones | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 21:11 | +10 | E G G E P |
4 (3) | Getafe | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 28:11 | +17 | G P G G E |
5 (7) | Pozuelo Alarcón | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 19:18 | +1 | P G G E G |
6 (6) | DNS de Belen | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 17:13 | +4 | E G E E P |
7 (11) | Atlético Lince | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 16:25 | -9 | E P G P P |
8 (5) | Samper | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 20:18 | +2 | G G G E P |
9 (9) | Olímpico Madrid | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 22:23 | -1 | P E G E G |
10 (8) | Rayo Vallecano II | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 18:24 | -6 | E G P P P |
11 (10) | Logroño II | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 14:36 | -22 | G P P P P |
12 (12) | Madrid III | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 16:36 | -20 | P E P P P |
13 (13) | Tres Cantos | 1 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 8:36 | -28 | P P P P P |
14 (14) | Laurus | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4:78 | -74 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Málaga | 68 | 26 | 21 | 5 | 0 | 70:20 | +50 | E E E G G |
2 | Badajoz | 55 | 26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 58:20 | +38 | G E G G G |
3 | Cacereño II | 51 | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 49:25 | +24 | E G G E G |
4 | Almería | 49 | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 49:39 | +10 | G G G P G |
5 | Olympia Las Rozas | 45 | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 55:42 | +13 | G G G G E |
6 | Cádiz | 43 | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 44:27 | +17 | G E E G G |
7 | Sevilla II | 40 | 26 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 38:32 | +6 | E E E P P |
8 | La Rambla | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 44:31 | +13 | P P E G E |
9 | Santa Teresa II | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 44:53 | -9 | P E P P E |
10 | Salamanca | 29 | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 42:45 | -3 | G E P G E |
11 | Granada II | 24 | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 26:47 | -21 | E P P E P |
12 | Extremadura UD | 23 | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 37:65 | -28 | P P E P G |
13 | San Miguel | 15 | 26 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 22:73 | -51 | P G P E P |
14 | La Cañada Atlético | 6 | 26 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 19:78 | -59 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Posible Descenso
Descenso
Posible Ascenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Málaga | 37 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 40:5 | +35 | E G G G G |
2 (3) | Cacereño II | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 24:8 | +16 | E E G E G |
3 (4) | Almería | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 29:14 | +15 | G G G G E |
4 (2) | Badajoz | 27 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 32:11 | +21 | G G G G P |
5 (5) | Olympia Las Rozas | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 30:20 | +10 | G G E G G |
6 (7) | Sevilla II | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 24:14 | +10 | E P G G E |
7 (6) | Cádiz | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 28:14 | +14 | G E G P P |
8 (9) | Santa Teresa II | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 30:25 | +5 | E P G E G |
9 (8) | La Rambla | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 29:15 | +14 | P E P P E |
10 (11) | Granada II | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 11:16 | -5 | E E P G G |
11 (10) | Salamanca | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 23:18 | +5 | G P G E E |
12 (12) | Extremadura UD | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 20:29 | -9 | P P P G E |
13 (13) | San Miguel | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 15:31 | -16 | G P P P P |
14 (14) | La Cañada Atlético | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 12:30 | -18 | P P E P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Málaga | 31 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 30:15 | +15 | E E G G E |
2 (2) | Badajoz | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 26:9 | +17 | E G E E E |
3 (3) | Cacereño II | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 25:17 | +8 | G G G G E |
4 (6) | Cádiz | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 16:13 | +3 | E G E G G |
5 (4) | Almería | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 20:25 | -5 | G P P P E |
6 (5) | Olympia Las Rozas | 18 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 25:22 | +3 | G G P P P |
7 (7) | Sevilla II | 15 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 14:18 | -4 | E E P G E |
8 (10) | Salamanca | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 19:27 | -8 | E P P P E |
9 (8) | La Rambla | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 15:16 | -1 | P G E E P |
10 (9) | Santa Teresa II | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 14:28 | -14 | P P E G P |
11 (12) | Extremadura UD | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 17:36 | -19 | P E G G P |
12 (11) | Granada II | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 15:31 | -16 | P P P P G |
13 (13) | San Miguel | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 7:42 | -35 | P P E P G |
14 (14) | La Cañada Atlético | 1 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 7:48 | -41 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bizkerre | 69 | 26 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 71:11 | +60 | G G G G G |
2 | Osasuna II | 63 | 26 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 75:19 | +56 | G G G G E |
3 | Athletic Club III | 54 | 26 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 74:21 | +53 | G G G G E |
4 | Añorga | 52 | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 76:21 | +55 | G G G P P |
5 | Real Sociedad II | 48 | 26 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 60:21 | +39 | P G G G G |
6 | Monte | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 59:36 | +23 | E G P G G |
7 | San Ignacio | 37 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 45:31 | +14 | G G E G E |
8 | Tolosa | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 35:33 | +2 | P P P P E |
9 | Oiartzun | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 31:36 | -5 | G P E P E |
10 | Racing Santander II | 27 | 26 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 40:53 | -13 | P P P G E |
11 | Arratia | 24 | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 46:47 | -1 | E P P P P |
12 | Aurrerá Vitoria | 23 | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 40:55 | -15 | P P P P G |
13 | Mutilvera | 13 | 26 | 4 | 1 | 21 | 31:76 | -45 | P P G P P |
14 | Nueva Montaña | -3 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 4:227 | -223 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Grupo Ascenso
Grupo Ascenso
Descenso
Corrección de puntos:
Nueva Montaña: -3
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bizkerre | 35 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 37:4 | +33 | G G G G G |
2 (2) | Osasuna II | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 44:8 | +36 | G G E G G |
3 (4) | Añorga | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 40:9 | +31 | G P G P E |
4 (3) | Athletic Club III | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 46:13 | +33 | G G E G G |
5 (5) | Real Sociedad II | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 29:13 | +16 | P G G P G |
6 (6) | Monte | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 27:13 | +14 | E P G G P |
7 (9) | Oiartzun | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 19:16 | +3 | P P G E G |
8 (7) | San Ignacio | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 24:13 | +11 | G E G G P |
9 (8) | Tolosa | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 16:17 | -1 | P P E G G |
10 (12) | Aurrerá Vitoria | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 26:32 | -6 | P P E E P |
11 (11) | Arratia | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 22:23 | -1 | P P P P E |
12 (10) | Racing Santander II | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 19:24 | -5 | P E E P P |
13 (13) | Mutilvera | 9 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 16:34 | -18 | P P P G G |
14 (14) | Nueva Montaña | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4:99 | -95 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Osasuna II | 35 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 31:11 | +20 | G G G G G |
2 (1) | Bizkerre | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 34:7 | +27 | G G G G G |
3 (3) | Athletic Club III | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 28:8 | +20 | G G P G E |
4 (4) | Añorga | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 36:12 | +24 | G G P G G |
5 (5) | Real Sociedad II | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 31:8 | +23 | G G P G G |
6 (6) | Monte | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 32:23 | +9 | G G P E P |
7 (7) | San Ignacio | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 21:18 | +3 | G G E P P |
8 (8) | Tolosa | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 19:16 | +3 | P P E G G |
9 (10) | Racing Santander II | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 21:29 | -8 | P P G E E |
10 (11) | Arratia | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 24:24 | 0 | E P P E G |
11 (9) | Oiartzun | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 12:20 | -8 | G E E P P |
12 (12) | Aurrerá Vitoria | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 14:23 | -9 | P P G P E |
13 (13) | Mutilvera | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 15:42 | -27 | P G P P P |
14 (14) | Nueva Montaña | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0:128 | -128 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Friol | 58 | 26 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 69:26 | +43 | G G G G E |
2 | Viajes Interrías | 50 | 26 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 53:24 | +29 | E G G E P |
3 | Sárdoma | 47 | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 45:27 | +18 | E E P G G |
4 | Real Oviedo II | 47 | 26 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 52:39 | +13 | P E E G G |
5 | Victoria CF | 42 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 52:35 | +17 | G E E G G |
6 | Deportivo La Coruña II | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 50:30 | +20 | P E P P G |
7 | Umia | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 50:45 | +5 | G P E E P |
8 | Versalles | 35 | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 46:38 | +8 | E G P E E |
9 | Gijón FF | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 41:40 | +1 | E P G G P |
10 | Mos | 31 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 29:34 | -5 | P G E P G |
11 | Olímpico de León | 30 | 26 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 36:44 | -8 | E P E P P |
12 | Victoria FC | 26 | 26 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 32:45 | -13 | G G G E G |
13 | Sporting Gijón II | 25 | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 33:52 | -19 | E P E P P |
14 | Villestro | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 6:115 | -109 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Grupo Ascenso
Grupo Ascenso
Grupo Ascenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Friol | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 31:10 | +21 | G G E G E |
2 (4) | Real Oviedo II | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 30:20 | +10 | P E G G G |
3 (7) | Umia | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 34:17 | +17 | G E E E G |
4 (2) | Viajes Interrías | 24 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 30:12 | +18 | E G E P E |
5 (6) | Deportivo La Coruña II | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 28:12 | +16 | E P E E G |
6 (8) | Versalles | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 26:20 | +6 | G E P G G |
7 (5) | Victoria CF | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 27:19 | +8 | G E G E G |
8 (9) | Gijón FF | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 26:19 | +7 | E G P G P |
9 (3) | Sárdoma | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 15:9 | +6 | E P E G G |
10 (10) | Mos | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 16:16 | 0 | G P G P P |
11 (12) | Victoria FC | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 19:21 | -2 | G G G E P |
12 (13) | Sporting Gijón II | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 19:22 | -3 | P P P G P |
13 (11) | Olímpico de León | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 20:23 | -3 | E P P P G |
14 (14) | Villestro | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2:51 | -49 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Friol | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 38:16 | +22 | G G E G G |
2 (3) | Sárdoma | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 30:18 | +12 | E P G G G |
3 (2) | Viajes Interrías | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 23:12 | +11 | G E P G P |
4 (5) | Victoria CF | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 25:16 | +9 | E G E E G |
5 (4) | Real Oviedo II | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 22:19 | +3 | E G G E P |
6 (6) | Deportivo La Coruña II | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 22:18 | +4 | P P G P E |
7 (11) | Olímpico de León | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 16:21 | -5 | P E P E G |
8 (10) | Mos | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 13:18 | -5 | P E G G G |
9 (8) | Versalles | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 20:18 | +2 | E P E G E |
10 (7) | Umia | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 16:28 | -12 | P E P E G |
11 (9) | Gijón FF | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 15:21 | -6 | P G P P E |
12 (12) | Victoria FC | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 13:24 | -11 | G E E P P |
13 (13) | Sporting Gijón II | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 14:30 | -16 | E E P P P |
14 (14) | Villestro | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4:64 | -60 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Europa | 69 | 26 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 83:13 | +70 | G G E G E |
2 | Balears | 58 | 26 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 48:12 | +36 | P G E E G |
3 | Espanyol II | 57 | 26 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 82:30 | +52 | G G P G G |
4 | Son Sardina | 53 | 25 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 71:33 | +38 | G G G G G |
5 | Huesca | 45 | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 59:29 | +30 | G G E E G |
6 | Sant Gabriel | 44 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 54:34 | +20 | P P G P P |
7 | Riudoms | 43 | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 45:42 | +3 | G P P P P |
8 | Collerense | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 62:53 | +9 | G P E E G |
9 | Vic Riuprimer | 35 | 26 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 49:46 | +3 | P G G G P |
10 | Zaragoza II | 22 | 25 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 24:41 | -17 | P P P E E |
11 | Stadium Casablanca | 19 | 21 | 6 | 1 | 14 | 22:73 | -51 | P G G E P |
12 | Fontsanta Fatjó | 14 | 26 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 21:75 | -54 | E P P P E |
13 | Sant Lluís | 12 | 26 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 29:63 | -34 | E P P E P |
14 | Pardinyes | 3 | 26 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 16:114 | -98 | P P G P P |
Leyendas:
Posible Descenso
Descenso
Posible Ascenso
Corrección de puntos:
Pardinyes: -3
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Europa | 36 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 44:6 | +38 | G G G G G |
2 (2) | Balears | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 30:4 | +26 | P E G G G |
3 (3) | Espanyol II | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 46:16 | +30 | G P G G G |
4 (4) | Son Sardina | 24 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 40:18 | +22 | G G G P P |
5 (8) | Collerense | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 38:24 | +14 | G E G G E |
6 (5) | Huesca | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 28:13 | +15 | G E E G P |
7 (6) | Sant Gabriel | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 26:17 | +9 | P P E G P |
8 (9) | Vic Riuprimer | 21 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 25:19 | +6 | P G P P G |
9 (7) | Riudoms | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 22:23 | -1 | P P P G G |
10 (11) | Stadium Casablanca | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 16:21 | -5 | G E P P G |
11 (13) | Sant Lluís | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 13:24 | -11 | P E E P E |
12 (10) | Zaragoza II | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 15:27 | -12 | P P E P P |
13 (12) | Fontsanta Fatjó | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 11:37 | -26 | E P P P E |
14 (14) | Pardinyes | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 8:44 | -36 | P G E P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Europa | 33 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 39:7 | +32 | G E E G G |
2 (3) | Espanyol II | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 36:14 | +22 | G G G G P |
3 (4) | Son Sardina | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 31:15 | +16 | G G G E P |
4 (2) | Balears | 26 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 18:8 | +10 | G E E E G |
5 (7) | Riudoms | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 23:19 | +4 | G P P G G |
6 (5) | Huesca | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 31:16 | +15 | G E G P G |
7 (6) | Sant Gabriel | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 28:17 | +11 | P G P E G |
8 (9) | Vic Riuprimer | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 24:27 | -3 | G G P G G |
9 (8) | Collerense | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 24:29 | -5 | P E P P G |
10 (10) | Zaragoza II | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 9:14 | -5 | P E G G P |
11 (11) | Stadium Casablanca | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 6:52 | -46 | P G P P P |
12 (12) | Fontsanta Fatjó | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 10:38 | -28 | P E E P P |
13 (13) | Sant Lluís | 1 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 16:39 | -23 | E P P P P |
14 (14) | Pardinyes | 1 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 8:70 | -62 | P P P P P |
Tabla de posiciones visual
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valencia II | 68 | 26 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 78:21 | +57 |
2 | Levante II | 62 | 26 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 87:15 | +72 |
3 | CFF Albacete | 48 | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 42:28 | +14 |
4 | Villarreal II | 43 | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 44:30 | +14 |
5 | Mislata | 43 | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 49:44 | +5 |
6 | Plaza Argel | 38 | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 46:43 | +3 |
7 | Aldaia | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 24:24 | 0 |
8 | Discóbolo La Torre | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 42:40 | +2 |
9 | San Vicente | 32 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 20:35 | -15 |
10 | Albacete II | 29 | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 24:49 | -25 |
11 | Murcia Féminas | 27 | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 37:63 | -26 |
12 | Elche II | 23 | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 33:65 | -32 |
13 | Toledo | 19 | 26 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 25:42 | -17 |
14 | UD Aguilas | 9 | 26 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 22:74 | -52 |
Leyendas:
Posible Descenso
Descenso
Posible Ascenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fundación Tenerife | 66 | 25 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 93:13 | +80 |
2 | Unión Viera | 60 | 24 | 20 | 0 | 4 | 91:20 | +71 |
3 | Real Unión Tenerife II | 47 | 25 | 15 | 2 | 8 | 66:39 | +27 |
4 | Las Majoreras | 47 | 24 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 54:28 | +26 |
5 | Güímar | 47 | 25 | 15 | 2 | 8 | 52:40 | +12 |
6 | Achamán | 44 | 25 | 12 | 8 | 5 | 54:38 | +16 |
7 | Geneto del Teide | 39 | 24 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 42:30 | +12 |
8 | Puerto del Carmen | 29 | 25 | 9 | 2 | 14 | 52:71 | -19 |
9 | Peña la Amistad | 23 | 24 | 7 | 2 | 15 | 43:68 | -25 |
10 | Orientación Marítima | 21 | 25 | 6 | 3 | 16 | 40:65 | -25 |
11 | Tarsa | 21 | 25 | 6 | 3 | 16 | 32:57 | -25 |
12 | Llamoro | 21 | 24 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 28:58 | -30 |
13 | La Garita | 4 | 25 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 29:106 | -77 |
14 | San José Tablero CF | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:23 | -23 |
Leyendas:
Grupo Ascenso
Grupo Ascenso
Descenso
Corrección de puntos:
La Garita: -3
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Madrid II | 61 | 26 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 84:20 | +64 |
2 | Torrelodones | 59 | 26 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 55:19 | +36 |
3 | Getafe | 55 | 26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 69:28 | +41 |
4 | Atlético Madrid III | 54 | 26 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 56:36 | +20 |
5 | Samper | 45 | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 48:33 | +15 |
6 | DNS de Belen | 44 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 50:23 | +27 |
7 | Pozuelo Alarcón | 37 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 40:45 | -5 |
8 | Rayo Vallecano II | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 42:42 | 0 |
9 | Olímpico Madrid | 31 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 38:40 | -2 |
10 | Logroño II | 31 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 41:55 | -14 |
11 | Atlético Lince | 29 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 39:49 | -10 |
12 | Madrid III | 19 | 26 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 38:59 | -21 |
13 | Tres Cantos | 13 | 26 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 16:62 | -46 |
14 | Laurus | 3 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 11:116 | -105 |
Leyendas:
Posible Descenso
Descenso
Posible Ascenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Málaga | 68 | 26 | 21 | 5 | 0 | 70:20 | +50 |
2 | Badajoz | 55 | 26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 58:20 | +38 |
3 | Cacereño II | 51 | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 49:25 | +24 |
4 | Almería | 49 | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 49:39 | +10 |
5 | Olympia Las Rozas | 45 | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 55:42 | +13 |
6 | Cádiz | 43 | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 44:27 | +17 |
7 | Sevilla II | 40 | 26 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 38:32 | +6 |
8 | La Rambla | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 44:31 | +13 |
9 | Santa Teresa II | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 44:53 | -9 |
10 | Salamanca | 29 | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 42:45 | -3 |
11 | Granada II | 24 | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 26:47 | -21 |
12 | Extremadura UD | 23 | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 37:65 | -28 |
13 | San Miguel | 15 | 26 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 22:73 | -51 |
14 | La Cañada Atlético | 6 | 26 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 19:78 | -59 |
Leyendas:
Posible Descenso
Descenso
Posible Ascenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bizkerre | 69 | 26 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 71:11 | +60 |
2 | Osasuna II | 63 | 26 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 75:19 | +56 |
3 | Athletic Club III | 54 | 26 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 74:21 | +53 |
4 | Añorga | 52 | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 76:21 | +55 |
5 | Real Sociedad II | 48 | 26 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 60:21 | +39 |
6 | Monte | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 59:36 | +23 |
7 | San Ignacio | 37 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 45:31 | +14 |
8 | Tolosa | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 35:33 | +2 |
9 | Oiartzun | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 31:36 | -5 |
10 | Racing Santander II | 27 | 26 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 40:53 | -13 |
11 | Arratia | 24 | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 46:47 | -1 |
12 | Aurrerá Vitoria | 23 | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 40:55 | -15 |
13 | Mutilvera | 13 | 26 | 4 | 1 | 21 | 31:76 | -45 |
14 | Nueva Montaña | -3 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 4:227 | -223 |
Leyendas:
Grupo Ascenso
Grupo Ascenso
Descenso
Corrección de puntos:
Nueva Montaña: -3
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Friol | 58 | 26 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 69:26 | +43 |
2 | Viajes Interrías | 50 | 26 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 53:24 | +29 |
3 | Sárdoma | 47 | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 45:27 | +18 |
4 | Real Oviedo II | 47 | 26 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 52:39 | +13 |
5 | Victoria CF | 42 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 52:35 | +17 |
6 | Deportivo La Coruña II | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 50:30 | +20 |
7 | Umia | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 50:45 | +5 |
8 | Versalles | 35 | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 46:38 | +8 |
9 | Gijón FF | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 41:40 | +1 |
10 | Mos | 31 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 29:34 | -5 |
11 | Olímpico de León | 30 | 26 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 36:44 | -8 |
12 | Victoria FC | 26 | 26 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 32:45 | -13 |
13 | Sporting Gijón II | 25 | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 33:52 | -19 |
14 | Villestro | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 6:115 | -109 |
Leyendas:
Grupo Ascenso
Grupo Ascenso
Grupo Ascenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Europa | 69 | 26 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 83:13 | +70 |
2 | Balears | 58 | 26 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 48:12 | +36 |
3 | Espanyol II | 57 | 26 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 82:30 | +52 |
4 | Son Sardina | 53 | 25 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 71:33 | +38 |
5 | Huesca | 45 | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 59:29 | +30 |
6 | Sant Gabriel | 44 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 54:34 | +20 |
7 | Riudoms | 43 | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 45:42 | +3 |
8 | Collerense | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 62:53 | +9 |
9 | Vic Riuprimer | 35 | 26 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 49:46 | +3 |
10 | Zaragoza II | 22 | 25 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 24:41 | -17 |
11 | Stadium Casablanca | 19 | 21 | 6 | 1 | 14 | 22:73 | -51 |
12 | Fontsanta Fatjó | 14 | 26 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 21:75 | -54 |
13 | Sant Lluís | 12 | 26 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 29:63 | -34 |
14 | Pardinyes | 3 | 26 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 16:114 | -98 |
Leyendas:
Posible Descenso
Descenso
Posible Ascenso
Corrección de puntos:
Pardinyes: -3