1. Liga Femenina (2019/2020)
0
90 partidos
Últimos resultados
Eslovaquia : 1. Liga Femenina
Jornada 18 (Temporada Regular)
31.0514:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Trenčín
Nitra
31.0512:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Spartak Trnava
31.0512:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Spartak Myjava
Žilina
30.0513:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Partizán Bardejov
Slovan Bratislava
30.0508:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Dukla Banská Bystrica
FK Poprad
Jornada 17 (Temporada Regular)
24.0512:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Žilina
Dukla Banská Bystrica
24.0508:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Slovan Bratislava
Trenčín
23.0513:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Nitra
NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
23.0513:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
FK Poprad
Partizán Bardejov
23.0509:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Spartak Myjava
Spartak Trnava
Jornada 16 (Temporada Regular)
17.0514:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Trenčín
NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
17.0512:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Spartak Myjava
Nitra
17.0508:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Slovan Bratislava
FK Poprad
16.0513:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Partizán Bardejov
Žilina
16.0508:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Spartak Trnava
Jornada 15 (Temporada Regular)
10.0512:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Spartak Myjava
10.0512:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Žilina
Slovan Bratislava
09.0513:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Nitra
Dukla Banská Bystrica
09.0513:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
FK Poprad
Trenčín
09.0509:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Spartak Trnava
Partizán Bardejov
Jornada 14 (Temporada Regular)
03.0514:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Trenčín
Spartak Myjava
03.0508:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Slovan Bratislava
Spartak Trnava
02.0513:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Partizán Bardejov
Nitra
02.0513:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
FK Poprad
Žilina
02.0508:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Dukla Banská Bystrica
NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Jornada 13 (Temporada Regular)
26.0412:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Partizán Bardejov
26.0412:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Spartak Myjava
Dukla Banská Bystrica
26.0412:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Žilina
Trenčín
25.0413:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Nitra
Slovan Bratislava
25.0409:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Spartak Trnava
FK Poprad
Jornada 12 (Temporada Regular)
19.0414:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Trenčín
Dukla Banská Bystrica
19.0412:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Žilina
Spartak Trnava
18.0413:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Partizán Bardejov
Spartak Myjava
18.0413:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
FK Poprad
Nitra
18.0409:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Jornada 11 (Temporada Regular)
05.0412:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
FK Poprad
05.0412:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Spartak Myjava
Slovan Bratislava
05.0409:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Spartak Trnava
Trenčín
04.0413:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Nitra
Žilina
04.0408:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Partizán Bardejov
Jornada 10 (Temporada Regular)
29.0314:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Trenčín
Partizán Bardejov
29.0312:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Žilina
NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
29.0309:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Spartak Trnava
Nitra
29.0308:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Slovan Bratislava
Dukla Banská Bystrica
28.0314:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
FK Poprad
Spartak Myjava
Jornada 9 (Temporada Regular)
10.1113:00
Slovan Bratislava
Partizán Bardejov
1
1
FIN
10.1110:00
Spartak Trnava
NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
1
1
FIN
09.1114:00
Žilina
Spartak Myjava
0
4
FIN
09.1112:00
FK Poprad
Dukla Banská Bystrica
4
0
FIN
Jornada 9 (Temporada Regular)
09.1112:00
Nitra
Trenčín
5
3
FIN
Jornada 7 (Temporada Regular)
03.1113:00
Nitra
Spartak Myjava
0
2
FIN
Jornada 8 (Temporada Regular)
27.1013:30
Partizán Bardejov
FK Poprad
7
0
FIN
27.1013:30
NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Nitra
3
0
FIN
27.1010:00
Trenčín
Slovan Bratislava
0
3
FIN
27.1009:00
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Myjava
3
0
FIN
26.1008:00
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Žilina
0
3
FIN
Jornada 7 (Temporada Regular)
20.1012:30
NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Trenčín
1
1
FIN
20.1012:00
Žilina
Partizán Bardejov
0
3
FIN
20.1009:00
Spartak Trnava
Dukla Banská Bystrica
4
0
FIN
19.1012:30
FK Poprad
Slovan Bratislava
0
7
FIN
Jornada 6 (Temporada Regular)
13.1014:00
Trenčín
FK Poprad
4
0
FIN
13.1013:00
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Nitra
0
4
FIN
13.1013:00
Partizán Bardejov
Spartak Trnava
4
0
FIN
13.1008:00
Slovan Bratislava
Žilina
8
1
FIN
12.1012:30
Spartak Myjava
NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
5
0
FIN
Jornada 3 (Temporada Regular)
26.0916:30
Slovan Bratislava
NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
4
0
FIN
Jornada 5 (Temporada Regular)
22.0912:30
NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Dukla Banská Bystrica
6
0
FIN
22.0912:30
Spartak Myjava
Trenčín
5
0
FIN
22.0912:00
Žilina
FK Poprad
4
0
FIN
22.0909:00
Spartak Trnava
Slovan Bratislava
0
8
FIN
21.0911:00
Nitra
Partizán Bardejov
0
1
FIN
Jornada 4 (Temporada Regular)
15.0914:00
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Spartak Myjava
0
8
FIN
15.0914:00
Partizán Bardejov
NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
4
0
FIN
14.0913:00
FK Poprad
Spartak Trnava
0
2
FIN
14.0912:00
Slovan Bratislava
Nitra
6
1
FIN
14.0909:00
Trenčín
Žilina
1
2
FIN
Jornada 3 (Temporada Regular)
08.0912:30
Spartak Myjava
Partizán Bardejov
2
2
FIN
08.0909:00
Spartak Trnava
Žilina
0
2
FIN
07.0911:00
Nitra
FK Poprad
6
1
FIN
07.0908:00
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Trenčín
2
3
FIN
Jornada 2 (Temporada Regular)
25.0814:00
FK Poprad
NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
0
3
FIN
25.0812:00
Žilina
Nitra
1
1
FIN
25.0808:00
Slovan Bratislava
Spartak Myjava
4
1
FIN
24.0813:00
Partizán Bardejov
Dukla Banská Bystrica
3
0
FIN
24.0809:00
Trenčín
Spartak Trnava
1
2
FIN
Jornada 1 (Temporada Regular)
18.0812:30
Spartak Myjava
FK Poprad
8
0
FIN
18.0812:30
NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Žilina
0
2
FIN
17.0815:00
Partizán Bardejov
Trenčín
10
0
FIN
17.0813:00
Nitra
Spartak Trnava
4
1
FIN
17.0808:00
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Slovan Bratislava
0
17
FIN