1. Liga Femenina (2008/2009)
0
86 partidos
Últimos resultados
Eslovaquia : 1. Liga Femenina
Temporada Regular
29.05
Žilina
MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
1
1
FIN
29.05
SK Selce
Slovan Bratislava
0
4
FIN
29.05
SK Humenné
Nové Zámky
2
1
FIN
29.05
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Lady Team Bratislava
7
2
FIN
23.0513:00
Nové Zámky
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
0
7
FIN
23.0513:00
MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
SK Selce
3
0
FIN
23.0513:00
DFK Láb
SK Humenné
0
5
FIN
23.0513:00
TJ Skloplast Trnava
Žilina
2
5
FIN
23.0513:00
Lady Team Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
1
2
FIN
16.0513:00
Lady Team Bratislava
Nové Zámky
4
2
FIN
16.0513:00
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
DFK Láb
4
0
FIN
16.0513:00
SK Humenné
Slovan Bratislava
0
1
FIN
16.0513:00
SK Selce
TJ Skloplast Trnava
0
4
FIN
09.0513:00
DFK Láb
Lady Team Bratislava
2
2
FIN
09.0513:00
Slovan Bratislava
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
3
0
FIN
09.0513:00
MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
SK Humenné
2
0
FIN
09.0513:00
Žilina
SK Selce
4
1
FIN
02.0513:00
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
1
2
FIN
02.0513:00
SK Humenné
TJ Skloplast Trnava
3
0
FIN
02.0513:00
Nové Zámky
DFK Láb
6
3
FIN
25.0413:00
MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
Lady Team Bratislava
4
0
FIN
25.0413:00
TJ Skloplast Trnava
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
1
4
FIN
25.0413:00
Žilina
SK Humenné
7
1
FIN
24.04
Slovan Bratislava
Nové Zámky
8
2
FIN
18.0413:00
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Žilina
5
4
FIN
18.0413:00
SK Humenné
SK Selce
4
1
FIN
18.0413:00
Lady Team Bratislava
TJ Skloplast Trnava
2
1
FIN
18.0413:00
DFK Láb
Slovan Bratislava
0
8
FIN
18.0413:00
Nové Zámky
MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
4
4
FIN
11.0413:00
DFK Láb
MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
1
2
FIN
11.0413:00
TJ Skloplast Trnava
Nové Zámky
3
2
FIN
11.0413:00
Žilina
Lady Team Bratislava
3
1
FIN
11.0413:00
SK Selce
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
0
5
FIN
03.04
Nové Zámky
Žilina
2
6
FIN
03.04
DFK Láb
TJ Skloplast Trnava
2
1
FIN
03.04
Slovan Bratislava
MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
2
0
FIN
03.04
Lady Team Bratislava
SK Selce
4
1
FIN
27.03
TJ Skloplast Trnava
Slovan Bratislava
0
2
FIN
27.03
Žilina
DFK Láb
6
0
FIN
27.03
SK Selce
Nové Zámky
3
2
FIN
27.03
SK Humenné
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
0
5
FIN
07.11
TJ Skloplast Trnava
MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
1
3
FIN
07.11
Žilina
Slovan Bratislava
0
3
FIN
07.11
SK Selce
DFK Láb
1
0
FIN
07.11
SK Humenné
Lady Team Bratislava
2
0
FIN
31.10
Slovan Bratislava
SK Selce
5
0
FIN
31.10
MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
Žilina
0
4
FIN
31.10
Nové Zámky
SK Humenné
0
3
FIN
31.10
Lady Team Bratislava
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
3
4
FIN
24.10
SK Humenné
DFK Láb
1
2
FIN
24.10
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Nové Zámky
4
0
FIN
24.10
SK Selce
MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
3
5
FIN
24.10
Žilina
TJ Skloplast Trnava
1
1
FIN
17.10
TJ Skloplast Trnava
SK Selce
3
3
FIN
17.10
Slovan Bratislava
SK Humenné
13
0
FIN
17.10
Nové Zámky
Lady Team Bratislava
3
1
FIN
17.10
DFK Láb
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
0
5
FIN
11.1013:00
Lady Team Bratislava
DFK Láb
3
1
FIN
11.1013:00
SK Selce
Žilina
0
1
FIN
11.1013:00
SK Humenné
MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
0
0
FIN
11.1013:00
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Slovan Bratislava
0
2
FIN
03.10
TJ Skloplast Trnava
SK Humenné
2
1
FIN
03.10
DFK Láb
Nové Zámky
1
1
FIN
03.10
MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
1
1
FIN
03.10
Slovan Bratislava
Lady Team Bratislava
12
0
FIN
20.0913:00
SK Humenné
Žilina
0
7
FIN
20.0913:00
Lady Team Bratislava
MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
0
8
FIN
20.0913:00
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
TJ Skloplast Trnava
5
0
FIN
19.09
Nové Zámky
Slovan Bratislava
0
7
FIN
17.0913:00
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
SK Selce
5
0
FIN
12.09
TJ Skloplast Trnava
Lady Team Bratislava
2
1
FIN
12.09
Slovan Bratislava
DFK Láb
8
0
FIN
12.09
MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
Nové Zámky
3
1
FIN
12.09
SK Selce
SK Humenné
3
0
FIN
12.09
Žilina
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
0
1
FIN
06.0913:00
DFK Láb
MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
1
2
FIN
06.0913:00
Nové Zámky
TJ Skloplast Trnava
3
2
FIN
06.0913:00
Lady Team Bratislava
Žilina
1
8
FIN
29.08
Žilina
Nové Zámky
5
2
FIN
29.08
TJ Skloplast Trnava
DFK Láb
3
1
FIN
29.08
MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
Slovan Bratislava
0
3
FIN
29.08
SK Selce
Lady Team Bratislava
5
5
FIN
20.0813:00
Slovan Bratislava
TJ Skloplast Trnava
5
0
FIN
20.0813:00
DFK Láb
Žilina
0
11
FIN
20.0813:00
Nové Zámky
SK Selce
1
4
FIN
20.0813:00
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
SK Humenné
7
1
FIN