Ucrania
Lviv II
Lviv II
Lviv II
Lviv Sub-19
FK Lviv Sub-19
FK Lviv Sub-19
Lviv Sub-21
FK Lviv Sub-21
FK Lviv Sub-21
Lyubomyr Stavyshche
FK Lyubomyr Stavyshche
FK Lyubomyr Stavyshche
Mariupol'
FK Mariupol'
FK Mariupol'
Mariupol' Sub-19
FK Mariupol' Sub-19
FK Mariupol' Sub-19
Mariupol' Sub-21
FK Mariupol' Sub-21
FK Mariupol' Sub-21
Medic Morshyn
Medic Morshyn
Medic Morshyn
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Metalist 1925 Sub-19
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv Sub-19
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv Sub-19
Metalist Kharkiv Sub-19
FK Metalist Kharkiv Sub-19
FK Metalist Kharkiv Sub-19
Metalurh Zaporizhya
FK Metalurh Zaporizhya
FK Metalurh Zaporizhya
MFK Mykolaiv II
MFK Mykolaiv II
MFK Mykolaiv II
MFK Mykolaiv III
MFK Mykolaiv III
MFK Mykolaiv III
Minai
FC Minai
FC Minai
Minai
FC Minai
FC Minai
Minai Sub-19
FC Minai Sub-19
FC Minai Sub-19
Minai Sub-21
FC Minai Sub-21
FC Minai Sub-21
MSK Dnipro Cherkasy
MSK Dnipro Cherkasy
MSK Dnipro Cherkasy
Munkács
MFA Munkács
MFA Munkács
Mykolaiv
FK Mykolaiv
FK Mykolaiv
Mykolaiv
MFK Mykolaiv
MFK Mykolaiv
Nikopol
FK Nikopol-NPHU
FK Nikopol-NPHU
NK Veres Rivne
NK Veres Rivne
NK Veres Rivne
Nove Zhyttia Andriivka
Nove Zhyttia Andriivka
Nove Zhyttia Andriivka
Nyva Ternopil
FK Nyva Ternopil
FK Nyva Ternopil
Nyva Vinnytsya
PFK Nyva Vinnytsya
PFK Nyva Vinnytsya
Obolon' Kiev
FK Obolon' Kyiv
FK Obolon' Kyiv
Obolon' Kyiv Sub-19
FK Obolon' Kyiv Sub-19
FK Obolon' Kyiv Sub-19
ODEK Orzhiv
ODEK Orzhiv
ODEK Orzhiv
Oleksandria
FC Oleksandria
FC Oleksandria
Oleksandria Sub-19
FC Oleksandria Sub-19
FC Oleksandria Sub-19
Oleksandria Sub-21
FC Oleksandria Sub-21
FC Oleksandria Sub-21
Olimpik Donetsk
FC Olimpik Donetsk
FC Olimpik Donetsk
Olimpik Donetsk Sub-21
FC Olimpik Donetsk Sub-21
FC Olimpik Donetsk Sub-21
Pantery
Pantery FC
Pantery FC
Peremoga
FK Peremoga Dnipro
FK Peremoga Dnipro
PFC Sevastopol
PFC Sevastopol
PFC Sevastopol
PFC Sevastopol II
PFC Sevastopol II
PFC Sevastopol II
PFC Sevastopol Sub-19
PFC Sevastopol Sub-19
PFC Sevastopol Sub-19
PFC Sevastopol Sub-21
PFC Sevastopol Sub-21
PFC Sevastopol Sub-21
PFK UkrAhroKom Pryiutivka
PFK UkrAhroKom Pryiutivka
PFK UkrAhroKom Pryiutivka
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Polessya
Polessya Zhitomir
Polessya Zhitomir
Polissya
FC Polissya Zhytomyr
FC Polissya Zhytomyr
Polissya Sub-19
FK Polissya Zhytomyr Sub-19
FK Polissya Zhytomyr Sub-19
Polissya Zhytomyr II
Polissya Zhytomyr II
Polissya Zhytomyr II
Prykarpattia
FK Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk
FK Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk
Real Pharm
FK Real Pharma Yuzhne
FK Real Pharma Yuzhne