Sydney United Sub-20
Nombre completo: Sydney United 58 FC Sub-20
Sitio web: http://sydneyunited58fc.com
Ciudad: Sydney
País: Australia
¡Obtener calendario!
Sitio web: http://sydneyunited58fc.com
Ciudad: Sydney
País: Australia
¡Obtener calendario!
Últimos resultados
Australia : New South Wales NPL Youth League
18.05.24
St. George City Sub-20
Sydney United Sub-20
0
3
FIN
10.05.24
Manly United Sub-20
Sydney United Sub-20
3
3
FIN
05.05.24
Sydney United Sub-20
WS Wanderers Sub-20
1
3
FIN
26.04.24
Sydney Sub-20
Sydney United Sub-20
2
3
FIN
21.04.24
Sydney United Sub-20
Marconi Stallions Sub-20
1
3
FIN
07.04.24
Sydney United Sub-20
Rockdale Ilinden Sub-20
2
2
FIN
31.03.24
Blacktown City Sub-20
Sydney United Sub-20
2
1
FIN
24.03.24
Sydney United Sub-20
Sutherland Sharks Sub-20
4
1
FIN
16.03.24
St. George Saints Sub-20
Sydney United Sub-20
2
0
FIN
10.03.24
Sydney United Sub-20
Hills United Sub-20
1
2
FIN
06.03.24
NWS Spirit Sub-20
Sydney United Sub-20
1
2
FIN
02.03.24
Sydney Olympic Sub-20
Sydney United Sub-20
3
0
FIN
25.02.24
Sydney United Sub-20
Wollongong Wolves Sub-20
2
1
FIN
17.02.24
CC Mariners Sub-20
Sydney United Sub-20
1
0
FIN
25.08.23
Sydney Olympic Sub-20
Sydney United Sub-20
0
4
FIN
20.08.23
Sydney United Sub-20
St. George City Sub-20
3
1
FIN
17.08.23
Sydney United Sub-20
WS Wanderers Sub-20
2
5
FIN
13.08.23
Sydney United Sub-20
CC Mariners Sub-20
1
5
FIN
05.08.23
NWS Spirit Sub-20
Sydney United Sub-20
4
1
FIN
30.07.23
Sydney United Sub-20
Wollongong Wolves Sub-20
7
0
FIN
23.07.23
Blacktown City Sub-20
Sydney United Sub-20
0
2
FIN
16.07.23
Sydney United Sub-20
Rockdale Ilinden Sub-20
0
0
FIN
09.07.23
Sydney United Sub-20
Sutherland Sharks Sub-20
1
2
FIN
30.06.23
Sydney Sub-20
Sydney United Sub-20
3
1
FIN
25.06.23
Sydney United Sub-20
Bulls FC Academy Sub-20
1
2
FIN
17.06.23
Manly United Sub-20
Sydney United Sub-20
3
0
FIN
04.06.23
APIA Leichhardt Sub-20
Sydney United Sub-20
2
3
FIN
27.05.23
Mt Druitt Town Sub-20
Sydney United Sub-20
1
0
FIN
20.05.23
Marconi Stallions Sub-20
Sydney United Sub-20
1
1
FIN
14.05.23
Sydney United Sub-20
Sydney Olympic Sub-20
4
1
FIN
06.05.23
St. George City Sub-20
Sydney United Sub-20
3
5
FIN
30.04.23
CC Mariners Sub-20
Sydney United Sub-20
2
0
FIN
25.04.23
Wollongong Wolves Sub-20
Sydney United Sub-20
2
1
FIN
23.04.23
Sydney United Sub-20
NWS Spirit Sub-20
4
1
FIN
08.04.23
Sydney United Sub-20
Blacktown City Sub-20
4
0
FIN
02.04.23
Rockdale Ilinden Sub-20
Sydney United Sub-20
3
2
FIN
25.03.23
Sutherland Sharks Sub-20
Sydney United Sub-20
2
1
FIN
19.03.23
Sydney United Sub-20
Sydney Sub-20
3
1
FIN
11.03.23
Bulls FC Academy Sub-20
Sydney United Sub-20
2
1
FIN
05.03.23
Sydney United Sub-20
Manly United Sub-20
4
3
FIN
26.02.23
WS Wanderers Sub-20
Sydney United Sub-20
4
0
FIN
19.02.23
Sydney United Sub-20
APIA Leichhardt Sub-20
1
3
FIN
13.02.23
Sydney United Sub-20
Mt Druitt Town Sub-20
0
2
FIN
05.02.23
Sydney United Sub-20
Marconi Stallions Sub-20
3
4
FIN
31.07.22
APIA Leichhardt Sub-20
Sydney United Sub-20
5
0
FIN
24.07.22
Sydney United Sub-20
Manly United Sub-20
1
2
FIN
17.07.22
Sydney Sub-20
Sydney United Sub-20
5
0
FIN
13.07.22
Sydney Olympic Sub-20
Sydney United Sub-20
6
0
FIN
10.07.22
Sydney United Sub-20
Marconi Stallions Sub-20
1
3
FIN
26.06.22
Rockdale Ilinden Sub-20
Sydney United Sub-20
1
3
FIN
19.06.22
Sydney United Sub-20
Blacktown City Sub-20
1
5
FIN
12.06.22
Sydney United Sub-20
Northbridge Bulls Sub-20
0
2
FIN
04.06.22
Mt Druitt Town Sub-20
Sydney United Sub-20
4
1
FIN
01.06.22
Sydney United Sub-20
Sydney Sub-20
0
6
FIN
29.05.22
Sydney United Sub-20
Sutherland Sharks Sub-20
2
3
FIN
21.05.22
Wollongong Wolves Sub-20
Sydney United Sub-20
3
1
FIN
15.05.22
Sydney United Sub-20
APIA Leichhardt Sub-20
3
0
FIN
07.05.22
Manly United Sub-20
Sydney United Sub-20
0
2
FIN
23.04.22
Marconi Stallions Sub-20
Sydney United Sub-20
2
1
FIN
18.04.22
Sydney United Sub-20
Sydney Olympic Sub-20
0
2
FIN
10.04.22
Sydney United Sub-20
Rockdale Ilinden Sub-20
1
4
FIN
03.04.22
Blacktown City Sub-20
Sydney United Sub-20
4
0
FIN
27.03.22
Northbridge Bulls Sub-20
Sydney United Sub-20
1
0
FIN
20.03.22
Sydney United Sub-20
Mt Druitt Town Sub-20
1
3
FIN
12.03.22
Sutherland Sharks Sub-20
Sydney United Sub-20
3
0
FIN
06.03.22
Sydney United Sub-20
Wollongong Wolves Sub-20
0
3
FIN
20.06.21
Northbridge Bulls Sub-20
Sydney United Sub-20
2
1
FIN
13.06.21
Sydney United Sub-20
Marconi Stallions Sub-20
2
0
FIN
06.06.21
Blacktown City Sub-20
Sydney United Sub-20
6
2
FIN
30.05.21
Sydney United Sub-20
Sutherland Sharks Sub-20
1
7
FIN
23.05.21
Sydney Sub-20
Sydney United Sub-20
0
0
FIN
16.05.21
Sydney United Sub-20
Sydney Olympic Sub-20
1
5
FIN
08.05.21
APIA Leichhardt Sub-20
Sydney United Sub-20
0
2
FIN
02.05.21
Sydney United Sub-20
Manly United Sub-20
5
1
FIN
25.04.21
Rockdale Ilinden Sub-20
Sydney United Sub-20
1
3
FIN
17.04.21
Mt Druitt Town Sub-20
Sydney United Sub-20
0
5
FIN
11.04.21
Sydney United Sub-20
Wollongong Wolves Sub-20
0
4
FIN
05.04.21
Sydney United Sub-20
Northbridge Bulls Sub-20
2
2
FIN
28.03.21
Marconi Stallions Sub-20
Sydney United Sub-20
3
2
FIN
21.03.21
Sydney United Sub-20
Blacktown City Sub-20
1
1
FIN
13.03.21
Sutherland Sharks Sub-20
Sydney United Sub-20
2
0
FIN
07.03.21
Sydney United Sub-20
Sydney Sub-20
1
3
FIN
27.02.21
Sydney Olympic Sub-20
Sydney United Sub-20
3
0
FIN
10.10.20
APIA Leichhardt Sub-20
Sydney United Sub-20
1
2
FIN
04.10.20
Sydney United Sub-20
Rockdale Ilinden Sub-20
2
3
FIN
25.09.20
Blacktown City Sub-20
Sydney United Sub-20
2
1
FIN
20.09.20
Sydney United Sub-20
Marconi Stallions Sub-20
3
0
FIN
13.09.20
Sydney United Sub-20
WS Wanderers Sub-20
0
5
FIN
06.09.20
Sydney United Sub-20
Sydney Sub-20
0
6
FIN
30.08.20
Sydney United Sub-20
Wollongong Wolves Sub-20
2
1
FIN
22.08.20
Mt Druitt Town Sub-20
Sydney United Sub-20
2
2
FIN
16.08.20
Sydney United Sub-20
Manly United Sub-20
2
1
FIN
09.08.20
Sydney United Sub-20
Northbridge Bulls Sub-20
1
2
FIN
02.08.20
Sydney United Sub-20
Sydney Olympic Sub-20
2
3
FIN
11.08.19
Sydney United Sub-20
Manly United Sub-20
3
0
FIN
04.08.19
Sydney Olympic Sub-20
Sydney United Sub-20
3
0
FIN
28.07.19
Hakoah Sydney Sub-20
Sydney United Sub-20
1
1
FIN
21.07.19
Sydney United Sub-20
Sydney Sub-20
0
2
FIN
17.07.19
APIA Leichhardt Sub-20
Sydney United Sub-20
1
0
FIN
06.07.19
Mt Druitt Town Sub-20
Sydney United Sub-20
3
2
FIN