ROW Rybnik
Nombre completo: KS ROW 1964 Rybnik
Sitio web: http://energetykrow.rybnik.pl
Fundación: 1964
Ciudad: Rybnik
País: Polonia
¡Obtener calendario!
Sitio web: http://energetykrow.rybnik.pl
Fundación: 1964
Ciudad: Rybnik
País: Polonia
¡Obtener calendario!
Últimos resultados
Polonia : División 4
08.06.24
LKS Bełk
ROW Rybnik
3
1
FIN
02.06.24
ROW Rybnik
Spójnia Landek
0
2
FIN
25.05.24
Czaniec
ROW Rybnik
2
4
FIN
17.05.24
ROW Rybnik
Polonia Łaziska Górne
1
3
FIN
12.05.24
Podbeskidzie II
ROW Rybnik
6
1
FIN
04.05.24
ROW Rybnik
Gwarek Ornontowice
2
3
FIN
01.05.24
ROW Rybnik
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
1
1
FIN
27.04.24
Orzeł Łękawica
ROW Rybnik
1
1
FIN
21.04.24
ROW Rybnik
Czechowice-Dziedzice
3
0
FIN
17.04.24
Miejski Klub Sportowy Lędziny
ROW Rybnik
0
4
FIN
06.04.24
ROW Rybnik
LKS Tempo Puńców
4
1
FIN
30.03.24
BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała II
ROW Rybnik
5
3
FIN
23.03.24
ROW Rybnik
LKS Tworków
5
1
FIN
17.03.24
Tychy II
ROW Rybnik
5
2
FIN
09.03.24
ROW Rybnik
Kuźnia Ustroń
1
1
FIN
11.11.23
ROW Rybnik
LKS Bełk
1
1
FIN
04.11.23
Spójnia Landek
ROW Rybnik
0
2
FIN
29.10.23
ROW Rybnik
Czaniec
3
1
FIN
21.10.23
Polonia Łaziska Górne
ROW Rybnik
5
1
FIN
17.10.23
ROW Rybnik
Podbeskidzie II
1
5
FIN
07.10.23
Gwarek Ornontowice
ROW Rybnik
2
0
FIN
30.09.23
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
ROW Rybnik
3
1
FIN
22.09.23
ROW Rybnik
Orzeł Łękawica
1
0
FIN
16.09.23
Czechowice-Dziedzice
ROW Rybnik
1
2
FIN
09.09.23
ROW Rybnik
Miejski Klub Sportowy Lędziny
2
1
FIN
02.09.23
LKS Tempo Puńców
ROW Rybnik
1
4
FIN
26.08.23
ROW Rybnik
BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała II
1
3
FIN
20.08.23
LKS Tworków
ROW Rybnik
3
3
FIN
16.08.23
ROW Rybnik
Tychy II
0
6
FIN
12.08.23
Kuźnia Ustroń
ROW Rybnik
1
2
FIN
10.06.23
Ludowy Klub Sportowy Błyskawica Drogomyśl
ROW Rybnik
2
3
FIN
03.06.23
ROW Rybnik
Drzewiarz Jasienica
3
1
FIN
31.05.23
ROW Rybnik
Czaniec
3
4
FIN
27.05.23
Polonia Łaziska Górne
ROW Rybnik
2
2
FIN
21.05.23
ROW Rybnik
Podbeskidzie II
2
3
FIN
17.05.23
LKS Bełk
ROW Rybnik
4
0
FIN
13.05.23
Klub Piłkarski Unia Racibórz
ROW Rybnik
1
3
FIN
06.05.23
ROW Rybnik
Tychy II
0
2
FIN
29.04.23
Czechowice-Dziedzice
ROW Rybnik
1
0
FIN
22.04.23
Unia Turza Śląska
ROW Rybnik
2
2
FIN
15.04.23
ROW Rybnik
Miejski Klub Sportowy Lędziny
1
0
FIN
08.04.23
ROW Rybnik
Gwarek Ornontowice
1
2
FIN
01.04.23
Kuźnia Ustroń
ROW Rybnik
2
1
FIN
25.03.23
ROW Rybnik
Orzeł Łękawica
1
2
FIN
18.03.23
Spójnia Landek
ROW Rybnik
0
0
FIN
Mundo : Amistosos Clubes
24.02.23
Polonia Bytom
ROW Rybnik
9
1
FIN
Polonia : División 4
12.11.22
ROW Rybnik
Ludowy Klub Sportowy Błyskawica Drogomyśl
2
1
FIN
05.11.22
Drzewiarz Jasienica
ROW Rybnik
1
3
FIN
29.10.22
ROW Rybnik
Polonia Łaziska Górne
1
3
FIN
22.10.22
Podbeskidzie II
ROW Rybnik
2
4
FIN
15.10.22
ROW Rybnik
Klub Piłkarski Unia Racibórz
0
0
FIN
08.10.22
Tychy II
ROW Rybnik
3
0
FIN
01.10.22
ROW Rybnik
LKS Bełk
1
2
FIN
24.09.22
ROW Rybnik
Czechowice-Dziedzice
3
2
FIN
17.09.22
ROW Rybnik
Unia Turza Śląska
1
2
FIN
10.09.22
Miejski Klub Sportowy Lędziny
ROW Rybnik
2
1
FIN
07.09.22
ROW Rybnik
Kuźnia Ustroń
5
2
FIN
03.09.22
Gwarek Ornontowice
ROW Rybnik
2
0
FIN
24.08.22
Orzeł Łękawica
ROW Rybnik
1
3
FIN
20.08.22
ROW Rybnik
Spójnia Landek
3
2
FIN
13.08.22
Czaniec
ROW Rybnik
2
1
FIN
11.06.22
ROW Rybnik
Czechowice-Dziedzice
1
3
FIN
05.06.22
Unia Książenice
ROW Rybnik
2
1
FIN
28.05.22
ROW Rybnik
Unia Turza Śląska
1
1
FIN
21.05.22
Spójnia Landek
ROW Rybnik
4
1
FIN
14.05.22
ROW Rybnik
Drzewiarz Jasienica
5
1
FIN
07.05.22
Piast Gliwice II
ROW Rybnik
2
3
FIN
03.05.22
ROW Rybnik
Podbeskidzie II
1
0
FIN
30.04.22
ROW Rybnik
Czaniec
4
4
FIN
23.04.22
LKS Bełk
ROW Rybnik
2
1
FIN
14.04.22
ROW Rybnik
Bestwina
5
0
FIN
09.04.22
Orzeł Łękawica
ROW Rybnik
1
2
FIN
26.03.22
Kuźnia Ustroń
ROW Rybnik
3
1
FIN
19.03.22
Czarni Gorzyce
ROW Rybnik
0
8
FIN
12.03.22
Tychy II
ROW Rybnik
4
1
FIN
14.11.21
Czechowice-Dziedzice
ROW Rybnik
1
3
FIN
06.11.21
ROW Rybnik
Unia Książenice
3
3
FIN
30.10.21
Unia Turza Śląska
ROW Rybnik
5
1
FIN
23.10.21
ROW Rybnik
Czarni-Góral Żywiec
0
2
FIN
16.10.21
ROW Rybnik
Spójnia Landek
1
4
FIN
09.10.21
Drzewiarz Jasienica
ROW Rybnik
0
2
FIN
02.10.21
ROW Rybnik
Piast Gliwice II
2
2
FIN
25.09.21
Czaniec
ROW Rybnik
1
1
FIN
15.09.21
ROW Rybnik
LKS Bełk
1
3
FIN
11.09.21
Bestwina
ROW Rybnik
5
1
FIN
05.09.21
ROW Rybnik
Orzeł Łękawica
3
3
FIN
29.08.21
Podbeskidzie II
ROW Rybnik
3
3
FIN
25.08.21
ROW Rybnik
Kuźnia Ustroń
2
2
FIN
22.08.21
ROW Rybnik
Czarni Gorzyce
2
1
FIN
14.08.21
ROW Rybnik
Tychy II
1
3
FIN
Polonia : División 3
19.06.21
ROW Rybnik
Lechia Zielona Góra
2
2
FIN
12.06.21
Polonia Bytom
ROW Rybnik
3
1
FIN
05.06.21
ROW Rybnik
Zagłębie Lubin II
0
4
FIN
02.06.21
Ślęza Breslavia
ROW Rybnik
4
2
FIN
29.05.21
ROW Rybnik
Piast Żmigród
1
2
FIN
26.05.21
Kluczbork
ROW Rybnik
3
3
FIN
22.05.21
ROW Rybnik
Warta Gorzów
0
1
FIN
15.05.21
Ruch Chorzów
ROW Rybnik
5
0
FIN
09.05.21
ROW Rybnik
Polonia-Stal Świdnica
0
0
FIN
05.05.21
Górnik Zabrze II
ROW Rybnik
4
2
FIN