Rodopa Smolyan
Nombre completo: FK Rodopa Smolyan
Fundación: 2011
Ciudad: Smolyan (Smolian)
País: Bulgaria
¡Obtener calendario!
Fundación: 2011
Ciudad: Smolyan (Smolian)
País: Bulgaria
¡Obtener calendario!
Últimos resultados
Bulgaria : Third League
01.06.24
Nesebar
Rodopa Smolyan
6
1
FIN
25.05.24
Rodopa Smolyan
Sayana Haskovo
0
1
FIN
18.05.24
Beroe II
Rodopa Smolyan
0
1
FIN
15.05.24
Rodopa Smolyan
Sozopol
2
2
FIN
11.05.24
Yambol 1915
Rodopa Smolyan
2
2
FIN
02.05.24
Rodopa Smolyan
FC Spartak-S 94 Plovdiv
0
2
FIN
27.04.24
Asenovets
Rodopa Smolyan
5
1
FIN
20.04.24
Rodopa Smolyan
Gigant Saedinenie
1
0
FIN
17.04.24
Sekirovo
Rodopa Smolyan
1
2
FIN
13.04.24
Rodopa Smolyan
FK Sliven
1
1
FIN
06.04.24
Dimitrovgrad
Rodopa Smolyan
4
2
FIN
03.04.24
Rodopa Smolyan
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
1
0
FIN
30.03.24
Zagorets
Rodopa Smolyan
2
1
FIN
27.03.24
Rodopa Smolyan
Atletik Kuklen
3
0
FIN
23.03.24
Rodopa Smolyan
Rozova dolina
2
0
FIN
16.03.24
Karnobat
Rodopa Smolyan
2
1
FIN
03.03.24
Botev Plovdiv II
Rodopa Smolyan
5
0
FIN
24.02.24
Rodopa Smolyan
Levski Karlovo
4
2
FIN
17.02.24
Rodopa Smolyan
Sokol Markovo
2
1
FIN
25.11.23
Rodopa Smolyan
Nesebar
2
4
FIN
18.11.23
Sayana Haskovo
Rodopa Smolyan
3
1
FIN
11.11.23
Rodopa Smolyan
Beroe II
7
0
FIN
03.11.23
Sozopol
Rodopa Smolyan
1
0
FIN
26.10.23
Rodopa Smolyan
Yambol 1915
2
0
FIN
22.10.23
FC Spartak-S 94 Plovdiv
Rodopa Smolyan
1
1
FIN
14.10.23
Rodopa Smolyan
Asenovets
0
2
FIN
11.10.23
Gigant Saedinenie
Rodopa Smolyan
1
0
FIN
07.10.23
Rodopa Smolyan
Sekirovo
3
2
FIN
30.09.23
FK Sliven
Rodopa Smolyan
1
9
FIN
27.09.23
Rodopa Smolyan
Dimitrovgrad
1
2
FIN
24.09.23
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
Rodopa Smolyan
1
0
FIN
16.09.23
Rodopa Smolyan
Zagorets
1
0
FIN
09.09.23
Rozova dolina
Rodopa Smolyan
1
0
FIN
Bulgaria : Copa de Bulgaria
06.09.23
Rodopa Smolyan
FC Spartak-S 94 Plovdiv
0
1
FIN
Bulgaria : Third League
02.09.23
Rodopa Smolyan
Karnobat
4
2
FIN
26.08.23
Atletik Kuklen
Rodopa Smolyan
2
1
FIN
19.08.23
Rodopa Smolyan
Botev Plovdiv II
2
2
FIN
12.08.23
Levski Karlovo
Rodopa Smolyan
1
1
FIN
05.08.23
Sokol Markovo
Rodopa Smolyan
1
2
FIN
03.06.23
Rodopa Smolyan
FK Sliven
5
0
FIN
27.05.23
Zagorets
Rodopa Smolyan
3
0
FIN
20.05.23
Rodopa Smolyan
Karnobat
0
0
FIN
13.05.23
Rozova dolina
Rodopa Smolyan
1
1
FIN
10.05.23
Rodopa Smolyan
FC Vereya Stara Zagora
3
0
FIN
06.05.23
Atletik Kuklen
Rodopa Smolyan
0
2
FIN
29.04.23
Rodopa Smolyan
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
1
2
FIN
22.04.23
Borislav 2009
Rodopa Smolyan
0
0
FIN
19.04.23
Yambol 1915
Rodopa Smolyan
2
4
FIN
13.04.23
Rodopa Smolyan
FC Spartak-S 94 Plovdiv
0
1
FIN
08.04.23
Asenovets
Rodopa Smolyan
0
0
FIN
05.04.23
Rodopa Smolyan
Levski Karlovo
1
0
FIN
31.03.23
Beroe II
Rodopa Smolyan
0
2
FIN
25.03.23
Rodopa Smolyan
Dimitrovgrad
1
3
FIN
18.03.23
Gigant Saedinenie
Rodopa Smolyan
2
0
FIN
11.03.23
Rodopa Smolyan
Chernomorets Burgas
0
1
FIN
04.03.23
Sayana Haskovo
Rodopa Smolyan
4
0
FIN
25.02.23
Rodopa Smolyan
Nesebar
0
1
FIN
18.02.23
Sokol Markovo
Rodopa Smolyan
3
2
FIN
27.11.22
FK Sliven
Rodopa Smolyan
2
2
FIN
19.11.22
Rodopa Smolyan
Zagorets
1
0
FIN
12.11.22
Karnobat
Rodopa Smolyan
1
5
FIN
09.11.22
Levski Karlovo
Rodopa Smolyan
1
0
FIN
05.11.22
Rodopa Smolyan
Rozova dolina
0
1
FIN
29.10.22
FC Vereya Stara Zagora
Rodopa Smolyan
1
2
FIN
26.10.22
Rodopa Smolyan
Atletik Kuklen
4
0
FIN
23.10.22
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
Rodopa Smolyan
0
1
FIN
15.10.22
Rodopa Smolyan
Borislav 2009
2
1
FIN
08.10.22
Rodopa Smolyan
Yambol 1915
0
0
FIN
04.10.22
FC Spartak-S 94 Plovdiv
Rodopa Smolyan
4
1
FIN
28.09.22
Rodopa Smolyan
Asenovets
1
1
FIN
17.09.22
Rodopa Smolyan
Beroe II
2
1
FIN
10.09.22
Dimitrovgrad
Rodopa Smolyan
0
2
FIN
Bulgaria : Copa de Bulgaria
07.09.22
Gigant Saedinenie
Rodopa Smolyan
0
0
FIN
Bulgaria : Third League
03.09.22
Rodopa Smolyan
Gigant Saedinenie
0
2
FIN
28.08.22
Chernomorets Burgas
Rodopa Smolyan
5
0
FIN
20.08.22
Rodopa Smolyan
Sayana Haskovo
3
2
FIN
13.08.22
Nesebar
Rodopa Smolyan
3
1
FIN
06.08.22
Rodopa Smolyan
Sokol Markovo
2
0
FIN
28.05.22
Atletik Kuklen
Rodopa Smolyan
0
4
FIN
21.05.22
Rodopa Smolyan
Zagorets
2
0
FIN
14.05.22
Dimitrovgrad
Rodopa Smolyan
1
0
FIN
11.05.22
Rodopa Smolyan
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
1
0
FIN
07.05.22
Asenovets
Rodopa Smolyan
2
0
FIN
30.04.22
Rodopa Smolyan
Sokol Markovo
4
0
FIN
21.04.22
Levski Karlovo
Rodopa Smolyan
2
2
FIN
16.04.22
Rodopa Smolyan
Rozova dolina
3
1
FIN
09.04.22
Chernomorets Burgas
Rodopa Smolyan
2
0
FIN
06.04.22
Rodopa Smolyan
Karnobat
3
0
FIN
02.04.22
Nesebar
Rodopa Smolyan
1
0
FIN
29.03.22
Rodopa Smolyan
Borislav 2009
3
0
FIN
26.03.22
Rodopa Smolyan
Yambol 1915
3
0
FIN
19.03.22
Rodopa Smolyan
Sayana Haskovo
0
0
FIN
12.03.22
Gigant Saedinenie
Rodopa Smolyan
2
1
FIN
26.02.22
Beroe II
Rodopa Smolyan
0
1
FIN
19.02.22
Rodopa Smolyan
Levski Krumovgrad
0
5
FIN
27.11.21
Rodopa Smolyan
Atletik Kuklen
2
2
FIN
24.11.21
Rodopa Smolyan
Levski Karlovo
0
0
FIN
17.11.21
Zagorets
Rodopa Smolyan
3
0
FIN
12.11.21
Rodopa Smolyan
Dimitrovgrad
1
3
FIN
06.11.21
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
Rodopa Smolyan
0
2
FIN