Polonia Słubice
Nombre completo: MKS Polonia Słubice
Sitio web: http://www.polonia.slubice.pl
Fundación: 1945
Ciudad: Słubice
País: Polonia
¡Obtener calendario!
Sitio web: http://www.polonia.slubice.pl
Fundación: 1945
Ciudad: Słubice
País: Polonia
¡Obtener calendario!
Últimos resultados
Polonia : División 4
02.06.24
KP Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski II
Polonia Słubice
2
1
FIN
25.05.24
Polonia Słubice
MKS Sprotavia Szprotawa
3
0
FIN
19.05.24
Drezdenecki Klub Sportowy Lubuszanin Drezdenko
Polonia Słubice
1
3
FIN
15.05.24
Polonia Słubice
Czarni Żagań
8
3
FIN
11.05.24
Pogoń Świebodzin
Polonia Słubice
1
1
FIN
04.05.24
Polonia Słubice
Meprozet Stare Kurowo
2
0
FIN
01.05.24
Polonia Słubice
Syrena Zbąszynek
1
4
FIN
27.04.24
Ilanka Rzepin
Polonia Słubice
2
3
FIN
20.04.24
Polonia Słubice
Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie
4
2
FIN
13.04.24
MKS Stal Jasień
Polonia Słubice
1
2
FIN
06.04.24
Polonia Słubice
MKS Stal Sulęcin
4
2
FIN
30.03.24
Korona Kożuchów
Polonia Słubice
0
4
FIN
23.03.24
Polonia Słubice
Odra Nietków
2
0
FIN
16.03.24
Promień Żary
Polonia Słubice
2
2
FIN
09.03.24
Polonia Słubice
Dąb Przybyszów
3
2
FIN
18.11.23
Polonia Słubice
Lechia Zielona Góra II
3
1
FIN
11.11.23
Skwierzyński Klub Sportowy Pogoń Skwierzyna
Polonia Słubice
1
2
FIN
04.11.23
Polonia Słubice
KP Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski II
0
1
FIN
28.10.23
MKS Sprotavia Szprotawa
Polonia Słubice
0
2
FIN
21.10.23
Polonia Słubice
Drezdenecki Klub Sportowy Lubuszanin Drezdenko
1
1
FIN
14.10.23
Czarni Żagań
Polonia Słubice
2
4
FIN
08.10.23
Polonia Słubice
Pogoń Świebodzin
3
2
FIN
30.09.23
Meprozet Stare Kurowo
Polonia Słubice
0
2
FIN
27.09.23
Dąb Przybyszów
Polonia Słubice
4
3
FIN
24.09.23
Syrena Zbąszynek
Polonia Słubice
0
4
FIN
17.09.23
Polonia Słubice
Ilanka Rzepin
0
2
FIN
09.09.23
Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie
Polonia Słubice
3
7
FIN
02.09.23
Polonia Słubice
MKS Stal Jasień
1
1
FIN
30.08.23
MKS Stal Sulęcin
Polonia Słubice
0
2
FIN
27.08.23
Polonia Słubice
Korona Kożuchów
3
0
FIN
20.08.23
Odra Nietków
Polonia Słubice
0
2
FIN
13.08.23
Polonia Słubice
Promień Żary
7
1
FIN
17.06.23
Polonia Słubice
Korona Kożuchów
2
2
FIN
10.06.23
Lechia Zielona Góra II
Polonia Słubice
1
3
FIN
04.06.23
Polonia Słubice
Odra Nietków
2
0
FIN
27.05.23
Czarni Żagań
Polonia Słubice
2
3
FIN
24.05.23
Polonia Słubice
Promień Żary
0
1
FIN
20.05.23
Pogoń Świebodzin
Polonia Słubice
0
0
FIN
13.05.23
Polonia Słubice
Ilanka Rzepin
0
1
FIN
06.05.23
Meprozet Stare Kurowo
Polonia Słubice
1
3
FIN
03.05.23
Polonia Słubice
Kostrzyn nad Odrą
3
1
FIN
29.04.23
Skwierzyński Klub Sportowy Pogoń Skwierzyna
Polonia Słubice
0
3
FIN
22.04.23
Polonia Słubice
Piast Iłowa
3
0
FIN
19.04.23
Dąb Przybyszów
Polonia Słubice
1
1
FIN
15.04.23
MLKS Budowlani Lubsko
Polonia Słubice
0
6
FIN
08.04.23
Polonia Słubice
Syrena Zbąszynek
1
3
FIN
01.04.23
Miejski Klub Sportowy Odra Bytom Odrzański
Polonia Słubice
2
2
FIN
25.03.23
Polonia Słubice
Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie
1
1
FIN
18.03.23
Drezdenecki Klub Sportowy Lubuszanin Drezdenko
Polonia Słubice
0
1
FIN
19.11.22
Korona Kożuchów
Polonia Słubice
0
0
FIN
12.11.22
Polonia Słubice
Lechia Zielona Góra II
4
1
FIN
05.11.22
Odra Nietków
Polonia Słubice
1
3
FIN
29.10.22
Polonia Słubice
Czarni Żagań
2
0
FIN
22.10.22
Promień Żary
Polonia Słubice
1
5
FIN
15.10.22
Polonia Słubice
Pogoń Świebodzin
1
0
FIN
08.10.22
Ilanka Rzepin
Polonia Słubice
2
2
FIN
02.10.22
Polonia Słubice
Meprozet Stare Kurowo
0
1
FIN
24.09.22
Kostrzyn nad Odrą
Polonia Słubice
1
5
FIN
18.09.22
Polonia Słubice
Skwierzyński Klub Sportowy Pogoń Skwierzyna
5
0
FIN
10.09.22
Piast Iłowa
Polonia Słubice
2
0
FIN
04.09.22
Polonia Słubice
MLKS Budowlani Lubsko
8
0
FIN
28.08.22
Syrena Zbąszynek
Polonia Słubice
0
4
FIN
24.08.22
Polonia Słubice
Miejski Klub Sportowy Odra Bytom Odrzański
2
3
FIN
20.08.22
Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie
Polonia Słubice
1
1
FIN
14.08.22
Polonia Słubice
Drezdenecki Klub Sportowy Lubuszanin Drezdenko
3
1
FIN
07.08.22
Polonia Słubice
Dąb Przybyszów
2
1
FIN
16.06.22
Kostrzyn nad Odrą
Polonia Słubice
1
2
FIN
10.06.22
Polonia Słubice
Piast Czerwieńsk
4
0
FIN
04.06.22
Promień Żary
Polonia Słubice
1
2
FIN
27.05.22
Polonia Słubice
Budowlani Murzynowo
5
1
FIN
21.05.22
Dąb Przybyszów
Polonia Słubice
1
1
FIN
14.05.22
Polonia Słubice
Meprozet Stare Kurowo
2
2
FIN
07.05.22
Syrena Zbąszynek
Polonia Słubice
0
1
FIN
04.05.22
Polonia Słubice
Stilon Gorzów
0
1
FIN
30.04.22
Polonia Słubice
Czarni Witnica
6
0
FIN
27.04.22
Czarni Żagań
Polonia Słubice
0
1
FIN
23.04.22
Polonia Słubice
Piast Iłowa
1
0
FIN
16.04.22
Korona Kożuchów
Polonia Słubice
0
2
FIN
09.04.22
Polonia Słubice
Pogoń Świebodzin
0
0
FIN
02.04.22
Odra Nietków
Polonia Słubice
2
2
FIN
26.03.22
Polonia Słubice
Lechia Zielona Góra II
0
2
FIN
19.03.22
Ilanka Rzepin
Polonia Słubice
1
1
FIN
12.03.22
Polonia Słubice
Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie
1
2
FIN
20.11.21
Polonia Słubice
Kostrzyn nad Odrą
7
0
FIN
14.11.21
Piast Czerwieńsk
Polonia Słubice
0
6
FIN
11.11.21
Polonia Słubice
Promień Żary
1
1
FIN
06.11.21
Budowlani Murzynowo
Polonia Słubice
0
1
FIN
30.10.21
Polonia Słubice
Dąb Przybyszów
1
2
FIN
22.10.21
Meprozet Stare Kurowo
Polonia Słubice
0
2
FIN
16.10.21
Polonia Słubice
Syrena Zbąszynek
5
4
FIN
10.10.21
Stilon Gorzów
Polonia Słubice
3
0
FIN
02.10.21
Czarni Witnica
Polonia Słubice
2
2
FIN
25.09.21
Polonia Słubice
Czarni Żagań
3
1
FIN
18.09.21
Piast Iłowa
Polonia Słubice
1
1
FIN
11.09.21
Polonia Słubice
Korona Kożuchów
1
1
FIN
04.09.21
Pogoń Świebodzin
Polonia Słubice
2
1
FIN
28.08.21
Polonia Słubice
Odra Nietków
2
2
FIN
21.08.21
Lechia Zielona Góra II
Polonia Słubice
2
1
FIN
14.08.21
Polonia Słubice
Ilanka Rzepin
1
1
FIN
07.08.21
Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie
Polonia Słubice
0
3
FIN