Jedinstvo Ub
Últimos resultados
Serbia : Srpska Liga
18.09.21
Sloga Kraljevo
Jedinstvo Ub
0
1
FIN
11.09.21
Jedinstvo Ub
Smederevo 1924
3
1
FIN
05.09.21
Mačva 1929
Jedinstvo Ub
0
0
FIN
28.08.21
Jedinstvo Ub
RSK Rabrovo
3
0
FIN
21.08.21
Sloga Požega
Jedinstvo Ub
2
2
FIN
15.08.21
Radjevac Krupanj
Jedinstvo Ub
1
0
FIN
Mundo : Amistosos Clubes
28.07.21
Javor Ivanjica
Jedinstvo Ub
1
0
FIN
Serbia : Srpska Liga
06.06.21
Jedinstvo Ub
Mačva 1929
1
0
FIN
30.05.21
FK Sloga 33 Petrovac na Mlavi
Jedinstvo Ub
0
1
FIN
26.05.21
Jedinstvo Ub
Budućnost Arilje
3
1
FIN
22.05.21
GFK Sloboda Užice
Jedinstvo Ub
2
1
FIN
15.05.21
Jedinstvo Ub
FK Šumadija Aranđelovac
3
0
FIN
08.05.21
Mladi Radnik
Jedinstvo Ub
0
0
FIN
01.05.21
Jedinstvo Ub
FK Železničar Lajkovac
4
0
FIN
28.04.21
Sušica
Jedinstvo Ub
0
0
FIN
24.04.21
Jedinstvo Ub
Smederevo 1924
3
0
FIN
17.04.21
Trepča
Jedinstvo Ub
0
4
FIN
14.04.21
Sloga Požega
Jedinstvo Ub
4
0
FIN
10.04.21
Jedinstvo Ub
FK Bane 1931 Raška
2
0
FIN
03.04.21
Jedinstvo Ub
Takovo
2
1
FIN
28.03.21
FK Jošanica ND 2011 Novi Pazar
Jedinstvo Ub
0
1
FIN
20.03.21
Jedinstvo Ub
FK Tutin
3
0
FIN
13.03.21
FK Gruža
Jedinstvo Ub
0
1
FIN
06.03.21
Jedinstvo Ub
Budučnost Krušik 2014
3
1
FIN
21.11.20
Mačva 1929
Jedinstvo Ub
2
1
FIN
14.11.20
Jedinstvo Ub
FK Sloga 33 Petrovac na Mlavi
2
1
FIN
08.11.20
Budućnost Arilje
Jedinstvo Ub
0
3
FIN
31.10.20
Jedinstvo Ub
GFK Sloboda Užice
3
1
FIN
24.10.20
FK Šumadija Aranđelovac
Jedinstvo Ub
1
2
FIN
17.10.20
Jedinstvo Ub
Mladi Radnik
2
0
FIN
14.10.20
FK Železničar Lajkovac
Jedinstvo Ub
1
0
FIN
10.10.20
Jedinstvo Ub
Sušica
2
1
FIN
03.10.20
Smederevo 1924
Jedinstvo Ub
3
2
FIN
26.09.20
Jedinstvo Ub
Trepča
1
1
FIN
20.09.20
FK Bane 1931 Raška
Jedinstvo Ub
0
2
FIN
16.09.20
Jedinstvo Ub
Sloga Požega
1
2
FIN
12.09.20
Takovo
Jedinstvo Ub
1
2
FIN
05.09.20
Jedinstvo Ub
FK Jošanica ND 2011 Novi Pazar
0
0
FIN
29.08.20
FK Tutin
Jedinstvo Ub
1
0
FIN
22.08.20
Jedinstvo Ub
FK Gruža
3
3
FIN
15.08.20
Budučnost Krušik 2014
Jedinstvo Ub
2
1
FIN
Mundo : Amistosos Clubes
22.07.20
Javor Ivanjica
Jedinstvo Ub
0
0
FIN
Serbia : Srpska Liga
14.03.20
Jedinstvo Ub
Sloga Kraljevo
1
1
FIN
07.03.20
Sloga Požega
Jedinstvo Ub
2
0
FIN
23.11.19
Mačva 1929
Jedinstvo Ub
0
1
FIN
16.11.19
Jedinstvo Ub
Loznica
2
0
FIN
09.11.19
Jedinstvo Ub
Budučnost Krušik 2014
0
1
FIN
03.11.19
RSK Rabrovo
Jedinstvo Ub
3
4
FIN
26.10.19
Jedinstvo Ub
Takovo
1
0
FIN
19.10.19
FK Mokra Gora
Jedinstvo Ub
1
0
FIN
12.10.19
Jedinstvo Ub
FK Tutin
2
0
FIN
05.10.19
FK Šumadija Aranđelovac
Jedinstvo Ub
0
1
FIN
28.09.19
Jedinstvo Ub
Borac Čačak
1
3
FIN
22.09.19
FK Proleter Mihajlovac
Jedinstvo Ub
0
3
FIN
14.09.19
Jedinstvo Ub
Mladi Radnik
1
0
FIN
11.09.19
FK Sloga 33 Petrovac na Mlavi
Jedinstvo Ub
1
0
FIN
07.09.19
Jedinstvo Ub
FK Jošanica ND 2011 Novi Pazar
1
0
FIN
31.08.19
Trepča
Jedinstvo Ub
2
1
FIN
28.08.19
Jedinstvo Ub
Sušica
3
2
FIN
24.08.19
Sloga Kraljevo
Jedinstvo Ub
0
1
FIN
17.08.19
Jedinstvo Ub
Sloga Požega
1
1
FIN
09.06.19
Jedinstvo Ub
FK Polet Ljubić
6
1
FIN
02.06.19
FK Tutin
Jedinstvo Ub
0
1
FIN
25.05.19
Jedinstvo Ub
FK Proleter Mihajlovac
3
1
FIN
19.05.19
FK Jošanica ND 2011 Novi Pazar
Jedinstvo Ub
0
5
FIN
11.05.19
Jedinstvo Ub
Loznica
2
2
FIN
04.05.19
FK FAP Priboj
Jedinstvo Ub
0
7
FIN
01.05.19
Jedinstvo Ub
FK Mokra Gora
2
1
FIN
27.04.19
Smederevo 1924
Jedinstvo Ub
2
1
FIN
21.04.19
FK Provo
Jedinstvo Ub
1
2
FIN
13.04.19
Jedinstvo Ub
Mladi Radnik
1
0
FIN
06.04.19
FK Šumadija Aranđelovac
Jedinstvo Ub
0
0
FIN
30.03.19
Jedinstvo Ub
FK Sloga 33 Petrovac na Mlavi
2
0
FIN
23.03.19
Sloga Požega
Jedinstvo Ub
1
0
FIN
16.03.19
Jedinstvo Ub
Budučnost Krušik 2014
2
0
FIN
10.03.19
FK Drina
Jedinstvo Ub
0
0
FIN
25.11.18
FK Polet Ljubić
Jedinstvo Ub
0
2
FIN
18.11.18
Jedinstvo Ub
FK Tutin
0
0
FIN
11.11.18
FK Proleter Mihajlovac
Jedinstvo Ub
0
2
FIN
03.11.18
Jedinstvo Ub
FK Jošanica ND 2011 Novi Pazar
0
1
FIN
27.10.18
Loznica
Jedinstvo Ub
0
0
FIN
20.10.18
Jedinstvo Ub
FK FAP Priboj
2
1
FIN
13.10.18
FK Mokra Gora
Jedinstvo Ub
3
0
FIN
06.10.18
Jedinstvo Ub
Smederevo 1924
0
1
FIN
29.09.18
Jedinstvo Ub
FK Provo
2
1
FIN
22.09.18
Mladi Radnik
Jedinstvo Ub
0
0
FIN
15.09.18
Jedinstvo Ub
FK Šumadija Aranđelovac
0
2
FIN
08.09.18
FK Sloga 33 Petrovac na Mlavi
Jedinstvo Ub
2
1
FIN
01.09.18
Jedinstvo Ub
Sloga Požega
0
1
FIN
25.08.18
Budučnost Krušik 2014
Jedinstvo Ub
0
1
FIN
18.08.18
Jedinstvo Ub
FK Drina
2
0
FIN
13.06.18
Jedinstvo Ub
FK Šumadija 1903 Kragujevac
2
0
FIN
10.06.18
Sloga Požega
Jedinstvo Ub
2
1
FIN
03.06.18
Jedinstvo Ub
Budučnost Krušik 2014
1
0
FIN
30.05.18
FK Proleter Vranovo
Jedinstvo Ub
1
0
FIN
27.05.18
Jedinstvo Ub
FK Mokra Gora
1
0
FIN
19.05.18
Mladi Radnik
Jedinstvo Ub
1
1
FIN
13.05.18
Jedinstvo Ub
FK Provo
4
0
FIN
05.05.18
FK FAP Priboj
Jedinstvo Ub
2
1
FIN
02.05.18
Loznica
Jedinstvo Ub
1
4
FIN