Jagiellonia II
Últimos resultados
Polonia : División 3
08.06.24
Jagiellonia II
Pelikan Łowicz
2
1
FIN
01.06.24
Legia Varsovia II
Jagiellonia II
5
1
FIN
25.05.24
Jagiellonia II
Olimpia Zambrów
2
0
FIN
18.05.24
GKS Bełchatów
Jagiellonia II
1
0
FIN
15.05.24
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
Jagiellonia II
7
0
FIN
12.05.24
Jagiellonia II
Legionovia Legionowo
4
0
FIN
04.05.24
Wikielec
Jagiellonia II
0
3
FIN
27.04.24
Jagiellonia II
Warta Sieradz
2
0
FIN
20.04.24
Victoria Sulejówek
Jagiellonia II
1
0
FIN
13.04.24
Jagiellonia II
Łomża
0
3
FIN
06.04.24
Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
Jagiellonia II
4
0
FIN
29.03.24
Jagiellonia II
Unia Skierniewice
2
3
FIN
23.03.24
Pilica Białobrzegi
Jagiellonia II
1
2
FIN
17.03.24
Jagiellonia II
Swit
1
0
FIN
09.03.24
Mławianka Mława
Jagiellonia II
0
1
FIN
03.03.24
Jagiellonia II
Concordia Elbląg
3
0
FIN
24.11.23
Broń Radom
Jagiellonia II
1
0
FIN
19.11.23
Pelikan Łowicz
Jagiellonia II
1
0
FIN
11.11.23
Jagiellonia II
Legia Varsovia II
1
2
FIN
04.11.23
Olimpia Zambrów
Jagiellonia II
0
1
FIN
29.10.23
Jagiellonia II
GKS Bełchatów
3
2
FIN
21.10.23
Jagiellonia II
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
1
1
FIN
18.10.23
Legionovia Legionowo
Jagiellonia II
4
2
FIN
07.10.23
Jagiellonia II
Wikielec
1
2
FIN
30.09.23
Warta Sieradz
Jagiellonia II
0
1
FIN
Polonia : Copa
26.09.23
Jagiellonia II
Korona Kielce
1
2
FIN
Polonia : División 3
23.09.23
Jagiellonia II
Victoria Sulejówek
2
2
FIN
20.09.23
Jagiellonia II
Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
2
2
FIN
16.09.23
Łomża
Jagiellonia II
2
1
FIN
02.09.23
Unia Skierniewice
Jagiellonia II
3
2
FIN
27.08.23
Jagiellonia II
Pilica Białobrzegi
2
3
FIN
23.08.23
Swit
Jagiellonia II
2
2
FIN
19.08.23
Jagiellonia II
Mławianka Mława
3
0
FIN
12.08.23
Concordia Elbląg
Jagiellonia II
1
1
FIN
05.08.23
Jagiellonia II
Broń Radom
1
1
FIN
17.06.23
Legia Varsovia II
Jagiellonia II
5
0
FIN
11.06.23
Jagiellonia II
Mławianka Mława
3
3
FIN
03.06.23
Swit
Jagiellonia II
2
3
FIN
28.05.23
Jagiellonia II
Broń Radom
2
2
FIN
24.05.23
Ursus Varsovia
Jagiellonia II
2
0
FIN
21.05.23
Jagiellonia II
Sokół Ostróda
3
1
FIN
14.05.23
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
Jagiellonia II
1
1
FIN
10.05.23
Concordia Elbląg
Jagiellonia II
1
0
FIN
06.05.23
Jagiellonia II
Pelikan Łowicz
2
2
FIN
29.04.23
Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
Jagiellonia II
2
1
FIN
22.04.23
Jagiellonia II
Błonianka Błonie
0
1
FIN
16.04.23
Jagiellonia II
Legionovia Legionowo
4
0
FIN
08.04.23
Unia Skierniewice
Jagiellonia II
1
2
FIN
01.04.23
Jagiellonia II
ŁKS Łódź II
3
3
FIN
19.03.23
Jagiellonia II
Olimpia Zambrów
2
1
FIN
15.03.23
Pilica Białobrzegi
Jagiellonia II
0
0
FIN
04.03.23
Jagiellonia II
Warta Sieradz
4
0
FIN
Mundo : Amistosos Clubes
01.02.23
Stomil Olsztyn
Jagiellonia II
2
1
FIN
Polonia : División 3
19.11.22
Jagiellonia II
Legia Varsovia II
2
2
FIN
12.11.22
Mławianka Mława
Jagiellonia II
1
3
FIN
06.11.22
Jagiellonia II
Swit
4
1
FIN
28.10.22
Broń Radom
Jagiellonia II
0
1
FIN
22.10.22
Jagiellonia II
Ursus Varsovia
1
0
FIN
15.10.22
Sokół Ostróda
Jagiellonia II
3
2
FIN
08.10.22
Jagiellonia II
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
1
1
FIN
02.10.22
Pelikan Łowicz
Jagiellonia II
0
0
FIN
24.09.22
Jagiellonia II
Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
1
2
FIN
17.09.22
Błonianka Błonie
Jagiellonia II
1
5
FIN
10.09.22
Legionovia Legionowo
Jagiellonia II
4
1
FIN
03.09.22
Jagiellonia II
Unia Skierniewice
0
1
FIN
27.08.22
ŁKS Łódź II
Jagiellonia II
2
2
FIN
20.08.22
Jagiellonia II
Concordia Elbląg
5
2
FIN
17.08.22
Olimpia Zambrów
Jagiellonia II
0
4
FIN
13.08.22
Jagiellonia II
Pilica Białobrzegi
2
4
FIN
06.08.22
Warta Sieradz
Jagiellonia II
3
1
FIN
18.06.22
Wikielec
Jagiellonia II
0
3
FIN
11.06.22
Jagiellonia II
ŁKS Łódź II
2
0
FIN
05.06.22
Pelikan Łowicz
Jagiellonia II
2
1
FIN
01.06.22
Jagiellonia II
Broń Radom
1
2
FIN
27.05.22
Mamry Giżycko
Jagiellonia II
0
1
FIN
22.05.22
Jagiellonia II
Pilica Białobrzegi
3
1
FIN
14.05.22
Legia Varsovia II
Jagiellonia II
4
1
FIN
11.05.22
Jagiellonia II
Znicz Biała Piska
2
1
FIN
08.05.22
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
Jagiellonia II
2
0
FIN
01.05.22
Jagiellonia II
Kutno
1
2
FIN
27.04.22
Sokół Aleksandrów
Jagiellonia II
1
2
FIN
23.04.22
Jagiellonia II
Ursus Varsovia
2
0
FIN
16.04.22
Swit
Jagiellonia II
1
3
FIN
02.04.22
Jagiellonia II
Błonianka Błonie
3
1
FIN
26.03.22
Polonia Varsovia
Jagiellonia II
4
0
FIN
20.03.22
Jagiellonia II
Unia Skierniewice
3
3
FIN
13.03.22
Wissa Szczuczyn
Jagiellonia II
0
4
FIN
04.12.21
Jagiellonia II
Mamry Giżycko
0
1
FIN
28.11.21
Jagiellonia II
Legionovia Legionowo
3
4
FIN
21.11.21
Jagiellonia II
Wikielec
0
1
FIN
13.11.21
ŁKS Łódź II
Jagiellonia II
3
3
FIN
07.11.21
Jagiellonia II
Pelikan Łowicz
1
1
FIN
30.10.21
Broń Radom
Jagiellonia II
2
1
FIN
16.10.21
Pilica Białobrzegi
Jagiellonia II
2
8
FIN
13.10.21
Jagiellonia II
Legia Varsovia II
2
2
FIN
09.10.21
Znicz Biała Piska
Jagiellonia II
0
3
FIN
03.10.21
Jagiellonia II
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
0
2
FIN
25.09.21
Kutno
Jagiellonia II
1
0
FIN
19.09.21
Jagiellonia II
Sokół Aleksandrów
2
0
FIN
11.09.21
Ursus Varsovia
Jagiellonia II
2
3
FIN