Gimnástica Sub-19
Últimos resultados
España : Liga Nacional Juvenil
25.05.24
SD Peña Revilla Sub-19
Gimnástica Sub-19
4
1
FIN
18.05.24
Gimnástica Sub-19
Tropezón Sub-19
4
2
FIN
12.05.24
Gimnástica Sub-19
Solares Sub-19
4
0
FIN
04.05.24
Velarde CF Sub-19
Gimnástica Sub-19
2
2
FIN
27.04.24
Gimnástica Sub-19
Vimenor Sub-19
2
0
FIN
21.04.24
Marina Sport Sub-19
Gimnástica Sub-19
2
2
FIN
14.04.24
Gimnástica Sub-19
Atlético Perines Sub-19 II
1
0
FIN
07.04.24
Colindres Sub-19
Gimnástica Sub-19
1
3
FIN
23.03.24
Gimnástica Sub-19
Bansander Sub-19 II
2
0
FIN
17.03.24
Bezana Sub-19
Gimnástica Sub-19
2
4
FIN
09.03.24
Gimnástica Sub-19
Laredo Sub-19
2
0
FIN
02.03.24
Naval Sub-19
Gimnástica Sub-19
1
4
FIN
17.02.24
Gimnástica Sub-19
Castro Sub-19
3
0
FIN
11.02.24
Amistad Sniace Sub-19
Gimnástica Sub-19
1
2
FIN
04.02.24
Gimnástica Sub-19
SD Nueva Montaña Sub-19
8
1
FIN
27.01.24
Racing Santander Sub-19 II
Gimnástica Sub-19
1
2
FIN
20.01.24
Gimnástica Sub-19
Monte Sub-19
2
2
FIN
14.01.24
Gimnástica Sub-19
SD Peña Revilla Sub-19
4
3
FIN
16.12.23
Tropezón Sub-19
Gimnástica Sub-19
0
2
FIN
09.12.23
Solares Sub-19
Gimnástica Sub-19
1
5
FIN
02.12.23
Gimnástica Sub-19
Velarde CF Sub-19
5
3
FIN
25.11.23
Vimenor Sub-19
Gimnástica Sub-19
2
2
FIN
19.11.23
Gimnástica Sub-19
Marina Sport Sub-19
1
2
FIN
12.11.23
Atlético Perines Sub-19 II
Gimnástica Sub-19
0
3
FIN
05.11.23
Gimnástica Sub-19
Colindres Sub-19
4
1
FIN
28.10.23
Bansander Sub-19 II
Gimnástica Sub-19
0
2
FIN
21.10.23
Gimnástica Sub-19
Bezana Sub-19
2
1
FIN
14.10.23
Laredo Sub-19
Gimnástica Sub-19
0
1
FIN
07.10.23
Gimnástica Sub-19
Naval Sub-19
4
1
FIN
30.09.23
Castro Sub-19
Gimnástica Sub-19
2
2
FIN
23.09.23
Gimnástica Sub-19
Amistad Sniace Sub-19
5
1
FIN
17.09.23
SD Nueva Montaña Sub-19
Gimnástica Sub-19
2
2
FIN
09.09.23
Gimnástica Sub-19
Racing Santander Sub-19 II
1
2
FIN
02.09.23
Monte Sub-19
Gimnástica Sub-19
3
2
FIN
España : División de Honor Juvenil
07.05.23
Gimnástica Sub-19
Real Oviedo Sub-19
0
2
FIN
30.04.23
Bansander Sub-19
Gimnástica Sub-19
0
1
FIN
23.04.23
Gimnástica Sub-19
Lugo Sub-19
1
1
FIN
16.04.23
Gimnástica Sub-19
Arosa Sub-19
4
3
FIN
07.04.23
Compostela Sub-19
Gimnástica Sub-19
7
2
FIN
01.04.23
Gimnástica Sub-19
Sporting Gijón Sub-19
2
0
FIN
18.03.23
Marina Sport Sub-19
Gimnástica Sub-19
2
1
FIN
04.03.23
Gimnástica Sub-19
Atlético Perines Sub-19
0
2
FIN
26.02.23
Deportivo Coruña Sub-19
Gimnástica Sub-19
3
2
FIN
19.02.23
Gimnástica Sub-19
Ural Sub-19
4
0
FIN
12.02.23
Racing Santander Sub-19
Gimnástica Sub-19
1
0
FIN
05.02.23
Gimnástica Sub-19
Celta de Vigo Sub-19
0
1
FIN
28.01.23
Roces Sub-19
Gimnástica Sub-19
4
0
FIN
22.01.23
Gimnástica Sub-19
Coruxo Sub-19
2
1
FIN
14.01.23
Covadonga Sub-19
Gimnástica Sub-19
2
3
FIN
17.12.22
Real Oviedo Sub-19
Gimnástica Sub-19
1
0
FIN
11.12.22
Gimnástica Sub-19
Bansander Sub-19
0
0
FIN
03.12.22
Lugo Sub-19
Gimnástica Sub-19
1
1
FIN
27.11.22
Arosa Sub-19
Gimnástica Sub-19
0
0
FIN
20.11.22
Gimnástica Sub-19
Compostela Sub-19
1
6
FIN
13.11.22
Sporting Gijón Sub-19
Gimnástica Sub-19
2
0
FIN
06.11.22
Gimnástica Sub-19
Marina Sport Sub-19
1
2
FIN
29.10.22
Atlético Perines Sub-19
Gimnástica Sub-19
2
0
FIN
23.10.22
Gimnástica Sub-19
Deportivo Coruña Sub-19
0
3
FIN
15.10.22
Ural Sub-19
Gimnástica Sub-19
0
1
FIN
09.10.22
Gimnástica Sub-19
Racing Santander Sub-19
0
3
FIN
02.10.22
Celta de Vigo Sub-19
Gimnástica Sub-19
7
2
FIN
17.09.22
Gimnástica Sub-19
Roces Sub-19
1
2
FIN
11.09.22
Coruxo Sub-19
Gimnástica Sub-19
0
2
FIN
04.09.22
Gimnástica Sub-19
Covadonga Sub-19
1
1
FIN
España : Liga Nacional Juvenil
21.05.22
Colindres Sub-19
Gimnástica Sub-19
2
6
FIN
14.05.22
Gimnástica Sub-19
Vimenor Sub-19
4
0
FIN
07.05.22
Gimnástica Sub-19
Amistad Sniace Sub-19
2
1
FIN
30.04.22
Guarnizo Sub-19
Gimnástica Sub-19
0
2
FIN
24.04.22
Gimnástica Sub-19
Atlético Perines Sub-19 II
4
1
FIN
09.04.22
Castro Sub-19
Gimnástica Sub-19
1
3
FIN
03.04.22
Gimnástica Sub-19
Marina Sport Sub-19 II
2
4
FIN
26.03.22
Racing Santander Sub-19 II
Gimnástica Sub-19
0
1
FIN
20.03.22
Gimnástica Sub-19
Revilla Sub-19
1
2
FIN
12.03.22
Tropezón Sub-19
Gimnástica Sub-19
0
1
FIN
06.03.22
Gimnástica Sub-19
Textil Escudo Sub-19
2
2
FIN
19.02.22
Bansander Sub-19 II
Gimnástica Sub-19
3
2
FIN
13.02.22
Gimnástica Sub-19
Monte Sub-19
1
1
FIN
05.02.22
Laredo Sub-19
Gimnástica Sub-19
0
1
FIN
30.01.22
Gimnástica Sub-19
Rayo Santa Cruz Sub-19
1
0
FIN
22.01.22
Cartes Sub-19
Gimnástica Sub-19
0
3
FIN
16.01.22
Gimnástica Sub-19
Solares Sub-19
2
1
FIN
08.01.22
Gimnástica Sub-19
Colindres Sub-19
3
0
FIN
19.12.21
Vimenor Sub-19
Gimnástica Sub-19
0
2
FIN
12.12.21
Amistad Sniace Sub-19
Gimnástica Sub-19
0
0
FIN
05.12.21
Gimnástica Sub-19
Guarnizo Sub-19
3
0
FIN
27.11.21
Atlético Perines Sub-19 II
Gimnástica Sub-19
2
3
FIN
20.11.21
Gimnástica Sub-19
Castro Sub-19
2
0
FIN
13.11.21
Marina Sport Sub-19 II
Gimnástica Sub-19
1
2
FIN
06.11.21
Gimnástica Sub-19
Racing Santander Sub-19 II
0
0
FIN
31.10.21
Revilla Sub-19
Gimnástica Sub-19
3
3
FIN
23.10.21
Gimnástica Sub-19
Tropezón Sub-19
0
0
FIN
16.10.21
Textil Escudo Sub-19
Gimnástica Sub-19
0
2
FIN
10.10.21
Gimnástica Sub-19
Bansander Sub-19 II
1
1
FIN
02.10.21
Monte Sub-19
Gimnástica Sub-19
1
3
FIN
26.09.21
Gimnástica Sub-19
Laredo Sub-19
4
3
FIN
19.09.21
Rayo Santa Cruz Sub-19
Gimnástica Sub-19
4
2
FIN
11.09.21
Gimnástica Sub-19
Cartes Sub-19
0
1
FIN
04.09.21
Solares Sub-19
Gimnástica Sub-19
0
1
FIN
08.05.21
Gimnástica Sub-19
Monte Sub-19
2
2
FIN
05.05.21
Gimnástica Sub-19
Racing Santander Sub-19 II
1
3
FIN