FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
Últimos resultados
Bulgaria : Third League
18.03.12
FK Chernolomets 04 Popovo
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
1
0
FIN
11.03.12
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
FK Shumen 2010
1
2
FIN
27.11.11
Dunav 2010
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
4
1
FIN
20.11.11
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
FK Benkovski Byala
1
1
FIN
13.11.11
FK Veliki Preslav
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
0
0
FIN
06.11.11
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
Septemvri Tervel
0
0
FIN
19.10.11
Botev Novi Pazar
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
0
3
FIN
16.10.11
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
FK Belitsa
0
1
FIN
09.10.11
Chernomorets Balchik
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
2
1
FIN
02.10.11
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
FK Suvorovo
0
1
FIN
25.09.11
FCK Dve Mogili
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
2
0
FIN
18.09.11
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
FK Rapid Shumen
1
1
FIN
11.09.11
Lokomotiv 2008 Kaspichan
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
2
1
FIN
04.09.11
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
FK Chernolomets 04 Popovo
0
1
FIN
27.08.11
FK Shumen 2010
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
5
1
FIN
21.08.11
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
Himik Devnya
2
0
FIN
05.06.11
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
Septemvri Tervel
4
2
FIN
29.05.11
Himik Devnya
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
2
2
FIN
22.05.11
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
Botev Novi Pazar
6
0
FIN
15.05.11
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
FK Benkovski Byala
2
0
FIN
15.05.11
FK Topoli 2010 Topoli
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
0
3
FIN
01.05.11
FCK Dve Mogili
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
3
1
FIN
27.04.11
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
FK Skrita Sila Madrevo
2
1
FIN
23.04.11
FK Belitsa
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
2
0
FIN
17.04.11
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
Spartak Varna
2
3
FIN
12.04.11
FK Rapid Shumen
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
2
1
FIN
09.04.11
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
FK Shabla
3
0
FIN
03.04.11
FK Veliki Preslav
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
1
1
FIN
27.03.11
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
FK Suvorovo
2
0
FIN
20.03.11
FK Chernolomets 04 Popovo
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
0
1
FIN
13.03.11
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
FK Shumen 2010
1
1
FIN
28.11.10
Septemvri Tervel
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
4
1
FIN
21.11.10
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
Himik Devnya
2
0
FIN
13.11.10
Botev Novi Pazar
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
0
2
FIN
31.10.10
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
FK Topoli 2010 Topoli
0
2
FIN
24.10.10
FK Benkovski Byala
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
2
1
FIN
17.10.10
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
FCK Dve Mogili
1
4
FIN
10.10.10
FK Skrita Sila Madrevo
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
4
0
FIN
03.10.10
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
FK Belitsa
1
2
FIN
29.09.10
Spartak Varna
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
6
1
FIN
26.09.10
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
FK Rapid Shumen
1
0
FIN
19.09.10
FK Shabla
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
1
0
FIN
12.09.10
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
FK Veliki Preslav
5
2
FIN
05.09.10
FK Suvorovo
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
1
1
FIN
29.08.10
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
FK Chernolomets 04 Popovo
2
0
FIN
21.08.10
FK Shumen 2010
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
5
0
FIN
30.05.10
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
Sportist G.Toshevo
7
0
FIN
23.05.10
FK Topoli 2010 Topoli
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
1
2
FIN
16.05.10
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
FK Benkovski Byala
2
1
FIN
12.05.10
FK Chernolomets 04 Popovo
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
3
1
FIN
09.05.10
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
Botev Novi Pazar
6
1
FIN
02.05.10
FCK Dve Mogili
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
0
0
FIN
28.04.10
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
Ludogorets
0
2
FIN
25.04.10
FK Kubrat
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
3
2
FIN
18.04.10
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
Dorostol
1
2
FIN
14.04.10
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
FK Veliki Preslav
3
0
FIN
11.04.10
FK Endzhe Carev Brod
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
0
3
FIN
28.03.10
FK Skrita Sila Madrevo
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
0
0
FIN
24.03.10
FK Suvorovo
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
2
2
FIN
21.03.10
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
FK Shabla
2
0
FIN
07.03.10
Septemvri Tervel
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
1
0
FIN
28.02.10
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
FK Rapid Shumen
3
2
FIN
21.02.10
FK Aksakovo
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
0
1
FIN
06.12.09
Sportist G.Toshevo
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
0
0
FIN
29.11.09
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
FK Topoli 2010 Topoli
2
0
FIN
22.11.09
FK Benkovski Byala
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
2
2
FIN
15.11.09
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
FK Chernolomets 04 Popovo
3
2
FIN
08.11.09
Botev Novi Pazar
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
0
0
FIN
01.11.09
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
FCK Dve Mogili
2
0
FIN
25.10.09
Ludogorets
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
3
0
FIN
18.10.09
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
FK Kubrat
7
1
FIN
11.10.09
Dorostol
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
3
1
FIN
04.10.09
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
FK Endzhe Carev Brod
4
0
FIN
27.09.09
FK Veliki Preslav
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
0
0
FIN
20.09.09
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
FK Skrita Sila Madrevo
1
1
FIN
13.09.09
FK Shabla
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
2
0
FIN
06.09.09
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
FK Suvorovo
2
1
FIN
30.08.09
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
Septemvri Tervel
1
1
FIN
23.08.09
FK Rapid Shumen
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
1
0
FIN
16.08.09
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
FK Aksakovo
2
0
FIN
07.06.09
Dorostol
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
3
0
FIN
31.05.09
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
FK Shabla
0
0
FIN
23.05.09
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
4
0
FIN
19.05.09
FK Chernolomets 04 Popovo
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
2
2
FIN
16.05.09
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
FK Suvorovo
3
0
FIN
09.05.09
FK Ariston Ruse
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
3
0
FIN
06.05.09
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
Septemvri Tervel
1
0
FIN
29.04.09
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
Ludogorets
4
1
FIN
26.04.09
FK Skrita Sila Madrevo
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
1
0
FIN
19.04.09
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
FK Orlovets Pobeda
2
3
FIN
11.04.09
FCK Dve Mogili
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
2
0
FIN
07.04.09
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
FK Rapid Shumen
3
3
FIN
04.04.09
FK Endzhe Carev Brod
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
3
0
FIN
28.03.09
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
FK Benkovski Byala
1
1
FIN
21.03.09
FK Veliki Preslav
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
3
1
FIN
14.03.09
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
Himik Devnya
3
0
FIN
07.03.09
FK Aksakovo
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
1
5
FIN
28.02.09
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
Sportist G.Toshevo
1
0
FIN
30.11.08
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
Dorostol
1
0
FIN
23.11.08
FK Shabla
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
2
0
FIN