Feulen
Nombre completo: US Feulen
Sitio web: http://www.usfeulen.lu
Fundación: 1947
Ciudad: Nidderfeelen (Niederfeulen)
País: Luxemburgo
¡Obtener calendario!
Sitio web: http://www.usfeulen.lu
Fundación: 1947
Ciudad: Nidderfeelen (Niederfeulen)
País: Luxemburgo
¡Obtener calendario!
Últimos resultados
Luxemburgo : 1. División
27.09.20
Berdorf Consdorf
Feulen
1
1
FIN
23.09.20
Feulen
Alliance Aischdall
4
1
FIN
20.09.20
Lorentzweiler
Feulen
4
1
FIN
13.09.20
Feulen
Hosingen
1
1
FIN
Luxemburgo : Copa
09.09.20
FC Tricolore Gasperich
Feulen
1
2
FIN
Luxemburgo : 1. División
06.09.20
Feulen
Norden
1
0
FIN
30.08.20
Erpeldange
Feulen
0
0
FIN
08.03.20
Feulen
Berdorf Consdorf
1
2
FIN
01.03.20
Norden
Feulen
4
1
FIN
11.12.19
Kehlen
Feulen
4
1
FIN
24.11.19
Feulen
Marisca Mersch
1
7
FIN
16.11.19
Alliance Aischdall
Feulen
3
0
FIN
03.11.19
Feulen
Young Boys
0
3
FIN
27.10.19
Atert Bissen
Feulen
3
1
FIN
20.10.19
Feulen
Hosingen
0
5
FIN
12.10.19
Minerva Lintgen
Feulen
5
1
FIN
06.10.19
Feulen
Lorentzweiler
0
4
FIN
29.09.19
Jeunesse Schieren
Feulen
8
0
FIN
18.09.19
Feulen
Erpeldange
1
5
FIN
15.09.19
Berdorf Consdorf
Feulen
4
1
FIN
Luxemburgo : Copa
08.09.19
Blo-Wäiss Izeg
Feulen
9
1
FIN
Luxemburgo : 1. División
01.09.19
Feulen
Norden
3
3
FIN
25.08.19
Feulen
Sporting Mertzig
3
3
FIN
Luxemburgo : Copa
23.09.18
Feulen
Progrès Nidderkuer
1
4
FIN
09.09.18
Feulen
US Rambrouch
3
0
FIN
24.09.17
Feulen
Erpeldange
1
5
FIN
10.09.17
FC Schengen
Feulen
1
6
FIN
30.10.16
Feulen
Swift Hesperange
0
2
FIN
18.09.16
Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette
Feulen
2
4
FIN
04.09.16
FC Les Aiglons Dalheim
Feulen
2
8
FIN
Luxemburgo : 1. División
22.05.16
Feulen
Atert Bissen
3
5
FIN
13.05.16
AS Wincrange
Feulen
5
0
FIN
08.05.16
Feulen
Jeunesse Schieren
1
3
FIN
30.04.16
Lorentzweiler
Feulen
4
1
FIN
24.04.16
Feulen
Kehlen
1
2
FIN
16.04.16
Résidence Walferdange
Feulen
2
1
FIN
08.04.16
FC Orania Vianden
Feulen
4
0
FIN
03.04.16
Feulen
Marisca Mersch
0
7
FIN
20.03.16
Bastendorf
Feulen
5
1
FIN
13.03.16
Feulen
Alisontia Steinsel
0
5
FIN
06.03.16
Minerva Lintgen
Feulen
3
0
FIN
28.02.16
Feulen
Alliance Aischdall
0
1
FIN
21.02.16
Sporting Mertzig
Feulen
4
4
FIN
29.11.15
Feulen
AS Wincrange
2
1
FIN
15.11.15
Jeunesse Schieren
Feulen
3
3
FIN
08.11.15
Feulen
Lorentzweiler
5
5
FIN
25.10.15
Kehlen
Feulen
2
1
FIN
18.10.15
Feulen
Résidence Walferdange
0
3
FIN
10.10.15
Feulen
FC Orania Vianden
0
4
FIN
Luxemburgo : Copa
04.10.15
Feulen
Résidence Walferdange
TE
2
4
2
2
FIN
Luxemburgo : 1. División
27.09.15
Marisca Mersch
Feulen
4
1
FIN
23.09.15
Feulen
Bastendorf
4
0
FIN
20.09.15
Alisontia Steinsel
Feulen
2
1
FIN
13.09.15
Feulen
Minerva Lintgen
2
2
FIN
06.09.15
Alliance Aischdall
Feulen
0
0
FIN
30.08.15
Feulen
Sporting Mertzig
1
1
FIN
23.08.15
Atert Bissen
Feulen
3
0
FIN
Luxemburgo : Copa
05.10.14
Kehlen
Feulen
1
0
FIN
14.09.14
Feulen
FC Ehlerange
4
2
FIN
31.08.14
CS Bourscheid
Feulen
0
4
FIN
Luxemburgo : 1. División
18.05.14
FC Green Boys 77 Harlange-Tarchamps
Feulen
6
2
FIN
11.05.14
Feulen
Boevange / Attert
1
2
FIN
02.05.14
Résidence Walferdange
Feulen
7
3
FIN
27.04.14
Feulen
Avenir Beggen
0
2
FIN
23.04.14
Lorentzweiler
Feulen
2
2
FIN
13.04.14
Feulen
Atert Bissen
0
1
FIN
06.04.14
Minerva Lintgen
Feulen
4
1
FIN
30.03.14
Feulen
Young Boys
1
1
FIN
23.03.14
Mamer
Feulen
3
0
FIN
16.03.14
Feulen
Stengefort
3
3
FIN
12.03.14
Feulen
Kehlen
0
1
FIN
09.03.14
AS Wincrange
Feulen
3
1
FIN
23.02.14
FC Orania Vianden
Feulen
1
2
FIN
24.11.13
Boevange / Attert
Feulen
2
1
FIN
17.11.13
Feulen
Résidence Walferdange
0
2
FIN
13.11.13
Feulen
Lorentzweiler
1
1
FIN
10.11.13
Avenir Beggen
Feulen
0
1
FIN
Luxemburgo : Copa
27.10.13
Etoile Sportive Schouweiler
Feulen
4
3
FIN
Luxemburgo : 1. División
20.10.13
Atert Bissen
Feulen
3
0
FIN
13.10.13
Feulen
Minerva Lintgen
1
2
FIN
Luxemburgo : Copa
06.10.13
Feulen
Sporting Mertzig
PEN
6
4
3
3
FIN
Luxemburgo : 1. División
29.09.13
Young Boys
Feulen
0
1
FIN
22.09.13
Feulen
Mamer
1
5
FIN
18.09.13
Stengefort
Feulen
1
1
FIN
15.09.13
Feulen
AS Wincrange
2
3
FIN
08.09.13
Kehlen
Feulen
3
1
FIN
01.09.13
Feulen
FC Orania Vianden
5
5
FIN
25.08.13
Feulen
FC Green Boys 77 Harlange-Tarchamps
0
0
FIN
26.05.13
Boevange / Attert
Feulen
5
3
FIN
22.05.13
Feulen
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
0
2
FIN
18.05.13
Stengefort
Feulen
0
2
FIN
12.05.13
Feulen
Berdorf Consdorf
5
1
FIN
09.05.13
Atert Bissen
Feulen
1
1
FIN
05.05.13
Feulen
Minerva Lintgen
0
1
FIN
28.04.13
FC Orania Vianden
Feulen
0
1
FIN
22.04.13
Feulen
Sporting Mertzig
2
1
FIN
14.04.13
Feulen
Marisca Mersch
0
3
FIN
10.04.13
Bastendorf
Feulen
1
3
FIN
07.04.13
Lorentzweiler
Feulen
1
0
FIN
10.03.13
FC Green Boys 77 Harlange-Tarchamps
Feulen
0
0
FIN