Atarfe Industrial Sub-19
Últimos resultados
España : Liga Nacional Juvenil
12.05.24
Granada Sub-19 II
Atarfe Industrial Sub-19
1
0
FIN
05.05.24
Atarfe Industrial Sub-19
Santa Fe Sub-19
1
2
FIN
27.04.24
CD Puerto Malagueño CJGI Sub-19
Atarfe Industrial Sub-19
2
2
FIN
21.04.24
Atarfe Industrial Sub-19
Almería Sub-19 II
3
1
FIN
14.04.24
Hispania Sub-19
Atarfe Industrial Sub-19
0
3
FIN
07.04.24
Atarfe Industrial Sub-19
Málaga Sub-19 II
0
2
FIN
15.03.24
Tiro de Pichón Sub-19
Atarfe Industrial Sub-19
3
2
FIN
10.03.24
Maracena Sub-19
Atarfe Industrial Sub-19
1
0
FIN
03.03.24
Atarfe Industrial Sub-19
Vázquez Cultural Sub-19
2
4
FIN
25.02.24
El Ejido Sub-19
Atarfe Industrial Sub-19
1
1
FIN
18.02.24
Atarfe Industrial Sub-19
Pavia Sub-19
3
2
FIN
11.02.24
Rusadir Sub-19
Atarfe Industrial Sub-19
2
0
FIN
28.01.24
Atarfe Industrial Sub-19
La Mosca Sub-19
1
2
FIN
21.01.24
La Cañada Sub-19 II
Atarfe Industrial Sub-19
0
0
FIN
13.01.24
Atarfe Industrial Sub-19
Oriente Sub-19
0
1
FIN
17.12.23
Atarfe Industrial Sub-19
Granada Sub-19 II
0
0
FIN
10.12.23
Santa Fe Sub-19
Atarfe Industrial Sub-19
2
2
FIN
02.12.23
Atarfe Industrial Sub-19
CD Puerto Malagueño CJGI Sub-19
1
1
FIN
26.11.23
Almería Sub-19 II
Atarfe Industrial Sub-19
0
0
FIN
19.11.23
Atarfe Industrial Sub-19
Hispania Sub-19
2
1
FIN
12.11.23
Málaga Sub-19 II
Atarfe Industrial Sub-19
4
1
FIN
05.11.23
Atarfe Industrial Sub-19
Tiro de Pichón Sub-19
2
0
FIN
29.10.23
Atarfe Industrial Sub-19
Maracena Sub-19
0
0
FIN
21.10.23
Vázquez Cultural Sub-19
Atarfe Industrial Sub-19
2
1
FIN
14.10.23
Atarfe Industrial Sub-19
El Ejido Sub-19
1
3
FIN
08.10.23
Pavia Sub-19
Atarfe Industrial Sub-19
2
1
FIN
01.10.23
Atarfe Industrial Sub-19
Rusadir Sub-19
0
0
FIN
24.09.23
La Mosca Sub-19
Atarfe Industrial Sub-19
1
0
FIN
17.09.23
Atarfe Industrial Sub-19
La Cañada Sub-19 II
3
2
FIN
09.09.23
Oriente Sub-19
Atarfe Industrial Sub-19
1
2
FIN
07.05.23
Atarfe Industrial Sub-19
El Ejido Sub-19
3
2
FIN
29.04.23
Peña Real Madrid Sub-19
Atarfe Industrial Sub-19
1
4
FIN
23.04.23
Atarfe Industrial Sub-19
Pavia Sub-19
1
0
FIN
16.04.23
La Cañada Atlético Sub-19
Atarfe Industrial Sub-19
1
0
FIN
25.03.23
Atarfe Industrial Sub-19
Atlético Jaén Sub-19
0
1
FIN
19.03.23
Santa Fe Sub-19
Atarfe Industrial Sub-19
1
1
FIN
12.03.23
Atarfe Industrial Sub-19
Granada Sub-19 II
3
1
FIN
05.03.23
CD Puerto Malagueño CJGI Sub-19
Atarfe Industrial Sub-19
0
1
FIN
26.02.23
Atarfe Industrial Sub-19
Almería Sub-19 II
3
1
FIN
18.02.23
Ciudad Baza Sub-19
Atarfe Industrial Sub-19
1
0
FIN
12.02.23
Atarfe Industrial Sub-19
Alhendín Sub-19
2
1
FIN
04.02.23
Vera Sub-19
Atarfe Industrial Sub-19
1
3
FIN
29.01.23
Atarfe Industrial Sub-19
Tiro de Pichón Sub-19
1
0
FIN
22.01.23
Málaga Sub-19 II
Atarfe Industrial Sub-19
1
1
FIN
15.01.23
Atarfe Industrial Sub-19
Linares Deportivo Sub-19
0
2
FIN
17.12.22
El Ejido Sub-19
Atarfe Industrial Sub-19
1
2
FIN
10.12.22
Atarfe Industrial Sub-19
Peña Real Madrid Sub-19
5
1
FIN
04.12.22
Pavia Sub-19
Atarfe Industrial Sub-19
0
3
FIN
27.11.22
Atarfe Industrial Sub-19
La Cañada Atlético Sub-19
1
2
FIN
20.11.22
Atlético Jaén Sub-19
Atarfe Industrial Sub-19
1
3
FIN
13.11.22
Atarfe Industrial Sub-19
Santa Fe Sub-19
2
2
FIN
06.11.22
Granada Sub-19 II
Atarfe Industrial Sub-19
3
1
FIN
30.10.22
Atarfe Industrial Sub-19
CD Puerto Malagueño CJGI Sub-19
2
1
FIN
23.10.22
Almería Sub-19 II
Atarfe Industrial Sub-19
2
1
FIN
12.10.22
Atarfe Industrial Sub-19
Ciudad Baza Sub-19
3
2
FIN
08.10.22
Alhendín Sub-19
Atarfe Industrial Sub-19
1
2
FIN
02.10.22
Atarfe Industrial Sub-19
Vera Sub-19
2
1
FIN
25.09.22
Tiro de Pichón Sub-19
Atarfe Industrial Sub-19
2
2
FIN
18.09.22
Atarfe Industrial Sub-19
Málaga Sub-19 II
3
4
FIN
11.09.22
Linares Deportivo Sub-19
Atarfe Industrial Sub-19
0
2
FIN
13.05.22
Vera Sub-19
Atarfe Industrial Sub-19
2
3
FIN
07.05.22
Atarfe Industrial Sub-19
Athletic Fuengirola Sub-19
1
2
FIN
30.04.22
Marbella Sub-19
Atarfe Industrial Sub-19
0
0
FIN
23.04.22
Atarfe Industrial Sub-19
Dos Hermanas SA Sub-19
4
1
FIN
17.04.22
CD Alcalá Sub-19
Atarfe Industrial Sub-19
2
8
FIN
08.04.22
Atarfe Industrial Sub-19
Alhendín Sub-19
1
2
FIN
03.04.22
Arenas de Armilla Sub-19
Atarfe Industrial Sub-19
1
5
FIN
27.03.22
Atarfe Industrial Sub-19
26 de Febrero Sub-19
2
2
FIN
20.03.22
Maracena Sub-19
Atarfe Industrial Sub-19
1
1
FIN
13.03.22
Atarfe Industrial Sub-19
Mortadelo Sub-19
2
0
FIN
06.03.22
Málaga Sub-19 II
Atarfe Industrial Sub-19
1
2
FIN
27.02.22
Atarfe Industrial Sub-19
UD San Pedro Sub-19
6
1
FIN
19.02.22
We Fútbol Sub-19
Atarfe Industrial Sub-19
0
0
FIN
13.02.22
Atarfe Industrial Sub-19
Granada Sub-19 II
1
0
FIN
06.02.22
Almería Sub-19 II
Atarfe Industrial Sub-19
2
1
FIN
29.01.22
Atarfe Industrial Sub-19
Rusadir Sub-19
5
1
FIN
22.01.22
La Cañada Atlético Sub-19
Atarfe Industrial Sub-19
1
0
FIN
16.01.22
Atarfe Industrial Sub-19
Vera Sub-19
2
2
FIN
09.01.22
Athletic Fuengirola Sub-19
Atarfe Industrial Sub-19
3
0
FIN
19.12.21
Atarfe Industrial Sub-19
Marbella Sub-19
2
1
FIN
05.12.21
Atarfe Industrial Sub-19
CD Alcalá Sub-19
9
1
FIN
27.11.21
Alhendín Sub-19
Atarfe Industrial Sub-19
3
1
FIN
20.11.21
Atarfe Industrial Sub-19
Arenas de Armilla Sub-19
2
3
FIN
14.11.21
26 de Febrero Sub-19
Atarfe Industrial Sub-19
2
2
FIN
06.11.21
Atarfe Industrial Sub-19
Maracena Sub-19
1
0
FIN
30.10.21
Mortadelo Sub-19
Atarfe Industrial Sub-19
4
3
FIN
24.10.21
Atarfe Industrial Sub-19
Málaga Sub-19 II
1
3
FIN
17.10.21
UD San Pedro Sub-19
Atarfe Industrial Sub-19
0
1
FIN
10.10.21
Atarfe Industrial Sub-19
We Fútbol Sub-19
3
1
FIN
03.10.21
Granada Sub-19 II
Atarfe Industrial Sub-19
3
1
FIN
26.09.21
Atarfe Industrial Sub-19
Almería Sub-19 II
0
2
FIN
19.09.21
Rusadir Sub-19
Atarfe Industrial Sub-19
1
1
FIN
12.09.21
Atarfe Industrial Sub-19
La Cañada Atlético Sub-19
2
2
FIN
13.06.21
Atarfe Industrial Sub-19
Los Molinos CF Sub-19
5
0
FIN
06.06.21
Quesada CD Sub-19
Atarfe Industrial Sub-19
1
2
FIN
30.05.21
Atarfe Industrial Sub-19
La Mojonera CF Sub-19
6
0
FIN
23.05.21
Linares Deportivo Sub-19
Atarfe Industrial Sub-19
1
2
FIN
15.05.21
Atarfe Industrial Sub-19
CD Medina Sub-19
2
0
FIN
09.05.21
Atarfe Industrial Sub-19
Real Jaén CF Sub-19
3
1
FIN
02.05.21
Los Molinos CF Sub-19
Atarfe Industrial Sub-19
1
2
FIN